Kumari Bank Branch Locations



SN Branch Name Location Contact Manager
1 CHISAPANI BRANCH Baidanath - 1, Chisapani (Opposite to NGMC Gate), Province 5 B
local level district state
Phone: 081-401050
Ms. Sophiya Thapa
2 RELIANCE SPINNING MILLS - EXT COUNTER KHANAR Itahari Sub-Metropolitan City, Khanar -Sunsari, Sunsari, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 025-420136
3 Bijauri Branch Main Road, Bijauri, Province 5 B
local level district state
Phone: 082-411146
Mr. Madhusudan Gharti
4 GADHAWA BRANCH Main Road, Gadhawa,, Province 5 B
local level district state
Phone: 082-410007,082-410002, 9847848130
Mr. Madan KC
5 DHADING BESI BRANCH Nilkantha Municipality-3, Dhadingbesi Bazar, Dhading, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 010-521065/521067
Mr. Dhan Bahadur Shrestha
6 Tulsipur Branch "Ka" Line, Tulsipur-5, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 082-521775/ 76
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Deepak Adhikari
7 LALDURBAR BRANCH 125 Bina Marg, Lal Durbar, Kathmandu, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 01 - 4253459/4242272/4242553/4256633
Ms. Bandana Roka
8 Amachhodingbo Branch Amachhodingbo Gaupalika -5, Chilime, Rasuwa
local level district state
Phone: 9808133434
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Janga Bahadur Tamang
9 Dadeldhura Branch Amargadhi Na. Pa. 5 Bagbazaar
local level district state
Phone: 096-420423
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Chandra Prakash Chataut
10 Durbarmarg Branch Annapurna Arcade, Durbarmarg, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4226650 / 659
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Sandhya Parajuli
11 HAPURE BRANCH Babai - 4, Hapure,, Province 5 B
local level district state
Phone: 082-403032/ 033, 9847879431
Ms. Nirmal Paudel
12 Babiachaur Branch Babiachaur-1, Surkhet, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: 083-416031/ 032
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Randhir Thapa Magar
13 Bafal Branch Bafal, Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 9851237678
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Bidhya Ranjit
14 Bagmati Branch Bagmati Gaupalika - 5 Gha, Bhattedanda, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 9841456896
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Anil Maharjan
15 SAMJHANA BAZAR BRANCH Baijanath - 6, Samjhana Bazar, Province 5 B
local level district state
Phone: 081-413080/ 081
Mr. Dinesh Chandra Paudel
16 BALAJU BRANCH Balaju Bypass, Kathmandu, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 01-4382180
Mr. Narayan Shrestha
17 Jitpur (Kapilvastu) Branch Banaganga Municipality, Ward No. 01, Jitpur, Kapilvastu
local level district state
Phone: 076-550446 / 447
Mr. Rabindra Hamal
18 Banepa Branch Banepa Municipality, Ward No. 09, Banepa, Kavre
local level district state
Phone: 011-660140/142
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Navina Baidhya
19 Bansgadhi Branch Bansgadhi Nagarpalika, Province 5 B
local level district state
Phone: 084-400179/ 181
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Prakash Dangi
20 Barahathawa Branch Barahathawa Municipality, Ward No. 07, Barahathawa, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 046-540387
Mohammad Kashif Reja
21 Bardaghat Branch Bardaghat Municipality, Ward No. 04, Bardaghat, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-590974/ 975
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Kishor Chaudhary
22 Bardibas Branch Bardibas Municipality, Ward No. 01 Bardibas, Mahottari
local level district state
Phone: 044-550558/580/680
Mr. Madhav Parsad Upadhaya
23 JITPUR 2 BRANCH Barganga, Jeetpur, Kapilvastu, Province 5 A
local level district state
Phone: 076-550414
Mr. Rabindra Hamal
24 BASUNDHARA BRANCH Basundhara Chauki, Basundhara -3, Kathmandu, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 01-4356708
Mr. Roshan Suvedi
25 IBRD BRANCH Bazaar line, IBRD,, Kanchanpur, Sudurpashchim Province
local level district state
Phone: 099-420010/ 099-420010
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Gopal Joshi
26 Pokhara Branch BBC Building, B P Chowk, Chipledhunga, Pokhara, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-540266/ 67
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sudarshan Jung Rana
27 Belaka Branch Belaka -9, Rampur, Udayapur
local level district state
Phone: 035-430086
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Amit Kumar Jha
28 Belauri Branch Belauri Na. Pa. 6, Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: 099-580099
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Puskar Bahadur Bista
29 BELBARI BRANCH Belbari Municipality, Morang, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 021-434421/22
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ambika Prasad Khatiwada
30 Beni Branch Beni Bazar, Myagdi
local level district state
Phone: 069-520151/ 963 069-521020
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Deepak Basnet
31 MALEKHU BRANCH Benighat-1, Malekhu, Baikunthapuri,, Dhading, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 010-400021, 400022
Mr. Shiba Kadel
32 Chandragadhi Branch Bhadrapur Municipality, Ward No. 7, Chandragadhi, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023- 456026/ 27
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Ushitapa Pandey
33 Byasi Branch Bhaktapur Municipality, Ward No. 05, Byasi, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 01-6612257/ 261
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Krishna P. Dumaru
34 BHALUBANG BRANCH Bhalubang, Province 5 B
local level district state
Phone: 082-415145, 9866937139
Mr. Krishna Prasad Bhattarai
35 Bhangaha Branch Bhangaha-5, Mahottari
local level district state
Phone: 9841521424
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bikram Kumar Shrestha
36 GEETANAGAR BRANCH Bharatpur -6, Chowk Bazaar, Chitwan, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 056-400048
Mr. Ranga Nath Adhikari
37 BHARATPUR BRANCH Bharatpur Metropolitan City - 10, Synergy Road,, Chitwan, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 056-532308/532328/532329
Mr. Dilip Ghimire
38 Hakimchowk Branch Bharatpur Metropolitan City, Ward No. 10, Hakimchowk, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-522637/ 430
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Suyog Shrestha
39 Bhimad Branch Bhimad Municipality, Tanahu, Gandaki Province
local level district state
Phone: 9857630925
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Chandra Bahadur Thapa
40 BATTAR BRANCH Bidur Municipality -4, Battar Bazaar, Nuwakot, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 010-561739, 561740
Mr. Uddab Kandel
41 Bargachhi Branch Biratnagar Metropolitan, Ward No. 5, Bargachhi, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021- 461388
Email: [email protected],com
Mr. Nitesh Sharma
42 Birauta Branch Birauta, Pokhara - 17, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-467760/ 61
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Mahesh Dhungana
43 BIRENDRANAGAR BRANCH Birendranagar Municipality-4, Arichowk, Surkhet, Karnali Province
local level district state
Phone: 083-522474/522310/521557
Mr. Sharad Singh Pandey
44 Birgunj Branch Birgunj Metropolitan City, Ward No. 10, Aadarshanagar, Parsa
local level district state
Phone: 051-524812/ 813
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Mukesh Kumar Kanth
45 Sirsiya Branch Birgunj Metropolitan City, Ward No.25, Sirsiya, Dryport, Parsa
local level district state
Phone: 9855039875
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bikas Dango
46 NATIONAL MEDICAL COLLEGE EXT COUNTER Birgunj, Parsa, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 051-621890
47 BOUDDHA BRANCH Boudha, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4913075/ 76
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bikal Karki
48 Gongabu Branch Buddha Mall, Gongabu, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4385456/ 807/ 809
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Jeet Bahadur Rokaya
49 SWASTIK JUTE MILLS EXTENSION COUNTER Budhiganga Rural Municipality Nemuwa -Morang, Morang, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 9807048114
Email: [email protected]maribank.com
Mr. Bijan Karki
50 Campus Chowk Branch Campus Chowk, Dhangadhi-8, Kailali, Sudurpashchim Province
local level district state
Phone: 091-522869
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Khadak Bahadur Rokaya
51 Kanchanpur Branch Campus Road-4, Mahendranagar, Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: 099-521365
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Janak Raj Chataut
52 Chabahil Branch Chabahil Plaza, Chabahil, Kathmandu, Bagmati Province 01
local level district state
Phone: 01-4474299
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Bibha Shrestha
53 CHABAHIL EXTENSION COUNTER Chabahil, Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 01-4490074
Ms. Bibha Shrestha
54 Chandrapur Branch Chandrapur Municipality, Ward No. 04, Chandrapur, Rautahat
local level district state
Phone: 055-540006/ 07
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sandip Kumar Chaudhary
55 CHARAUDI LBO BRANCH Charaudi, Dhading, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 01-0420013
Ms. Radhika Rijal
56 Chhabispathivera Branch Chhabispathivera Gaupalika Byasi, Bajhang
local level district state
Phone: 9848721893
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Nabin Rawal
57 BUDAR BRANCH Chhatiban VDC, Budar,, Doti, Sudurpashchim Province
local level district state
Phone: 094-410040/410039
Mr. Bam Bahadur Kathayat
58 Thamel Branch Chhayadevi Complex, 3rd Floor Tridevi Marga, Thamel
local level district state
Phone: 01-5252022/ 23
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Rosita Shah
59 Chisankhugadhi Branch Chisankhugadhi, Rural Municipality - 5 Serna, Okhaldhunga
local level district state
Phone: 9860748484/ 9842330733
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bijaya Pandey
60 Chumnumbri Branch Chumnumbri Gaupalika -3, Filim Gorkha, Gandaki
local level district state
Phone: 01-6227410
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Krishna Pokhrel
61 Damak Branch Damak Municipality, Ward No. 6, Damak, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-582580
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Roshan Niraula
62 KHAIRENI BRANCH Debdaha Municipality -7,, Rupandehi, Province 5 A
local level district state
Mr. Krishna Bahadur Nepali
63 DALDALE BRANCH Devchuli - 13, Daldale, Nawalpur, Gandaki Province
local level district state
Phone: 078-575546/575548
Mr. Gyan Prasad Bhusal
64 Pragatinagar Branch Devchuli Municipality, Ward No. 15, Pragatinagar, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 9849034950
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Prakash Tamang
65 Nepalgunj Branch Dhambhoji Chowk, Nepalgunj-1, Province 5 B
local level district state
Phone: 081-528062/ 63
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Toyanath Kandel
66 LANKOO BRANCH Dharamchowk, Bharatpur, Chitwan, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 056-531850/531860
Mr. Dilip Pradhan
67 DHULIKHEL BRANCH Dhulikhel Bus Park,, Kavrepalanchok, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 011-490614
Mr. Deba Bahadur Khatri
68 DHARKE BRANCH Dhunibeshi Municipality-6, Dharke Bazar,, Dhading, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 010-414027
Mr. Rudra Prasad Adhikari
69 Dilasaini Branch Dilasaini Gaupalika - 9, Gokuleswor, Baitadi
local level district state
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Niraj Kharel
70 Chandani Dodhara Branch Dodhara Chandani, Na. Pa. 5 Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: 099-400001
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Surendra Bahadur Chand
71 BHAKTAPUR BRANCH Dudhpati-01, Bhaktapur, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 01-6620045, 6641300
Mr. Roshan Prasad Lawoju
72 Durgathali Branch Durgathali Gaupalika Chaudhaari, Bajhang
local level district state
Phone: 9869910793
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Omkar Dhungana
73 FALEBAS LBO BRANCH Falebas,, Parbat, Gandaki Province
local level district state
Phone: 067-430130
Ms. Laxmi Dhakal
74 NEWROAD (DHARMAPATH) BRANCH Fresh House Building, Dharmapath, Newroad, Kathmandu, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 01-4221912, 4221915
Ms. Anju Sainju Pradhan
75 Gaidakot Branch Gaidakot Municipality, ward Nos. 04, Gaidakot, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-501655/580
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sanjeev Koirala
76 GAINDAKOT BRANCH Gaindakot-02, Nawalparasi, Chitwan, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 078-501850/078-502500
Mr. Sanjeev Koirala
77 Gaumul Branch Gaumul Rural Municipaliy, Ward No. 06, Ghatmuna, Bajura
local level district state
Phone: 9858750312
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Narendra Singh Saud
78 Ghiring Branch Ghiring Gaupalika -3, Manpur, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 065-620003
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ramesh Bhusal
79 HOSPITAL ROAD BRANCH Ghorahi Sub Metropolitan, Hospital Road,, Province 5 B
local level district state
Phone: 082-561559
Ms. Anju Pokhrel
80 Attariya Branch Godawari Municipality Ward No. 02, Mahendranagar Road, Attariya, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-551334/ 088
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Krishna Bahadur Pal
81 JORPATI BRANCH Gokarneshwor Municipality, Kathmandu, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 01- 4916068/69/71
Mr. Bikal Karki
82 Golfutar Branch Golfutar, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4378873
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Yugal Kumar Shrestha
83 Gorkha Branch Gorkha Municipality , Ward No. 06, Gorkhabazar, Gorkha
local level district state
Phone: 9841534895
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Umesh Prasad Dawadi
84 TIMURE BRANCH Gosaikunda Rural Municipality, Timure, Rasuwa, Rasuwa, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 9851 I 19489
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Gyalbo Ghale
85 Biratnagar Branch Goshwara Road, Biratnagar-9, Morang, Byapaar Sangh Building
local level district state
Phone: 021-537101/02/03/04
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ankit Pandey
86 CHANAULI BRANCH Gunjanagar - 4,, Chitwan, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 056-592486
Mr. Bikash Acharya
87 Harinash Branch Harinash Gaupalika - 4, Chittre Bhanjyang, Syangja
local level district state
Phone: 063-620004
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Laxmi Raj Pandey
88 Hariwon Branch Hariwon Municipality, Ward No. 11, Hariwon, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 9851147100
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Dhundi Raj Subedi
89 Sauraha Branch Hattichowk, Ratna Nagar - 6, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-580491
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Dhanapati Lamichhane
90 CHISAPANI HATIYA EXT COUNTER Hetauda Sub-Metropolitan City, Chisapani Hatiya, Makwanpur, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 057-530377
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Bharati Lamichhane
91 TIKAPUR BRANCH Hospital Line, Tikapur,, Kailali, Sudurpashchim Province
local level district state
Phone: 091-560006/526007
Mr. Sushil Ojha
92 Urlabari Branch Itahara Road, Urlabari-4, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-541901/ 02
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Yubaraj Dahal
93 Jagati Branch Jagati Chowk, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 01-6616006/ 007
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Krishna Laxmi Kisi
94 JALBIRE BRANCH Jalbire VDC - 4,, Sindhupalchok, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 011 - 403051
Mr. Krishna Sapkota
95 Janakpur Branch Janakpurdham Sub-Metropolitan City, Dhanusa, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 041-590092/ 093
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sanjay Kumar Karna
96 Jhalari Branch Jhalari Bazaar-7, Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: 099-540171
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Madan Raj Pandit
97 Jhamsikhel Branch Jhamsikhel, Lalitpur Metropolitan-3
local level district state
Phone: 01-5522080/ 81
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Kumar Upreti
98 JEETPUR BRANCH Jitpur Simara Sub-Metropolitan City, Ward No. 07, Jitpur, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 053-412275/ 76
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Krishna Prasad Poudel
99 KADAGHARI EXTENSION COUNTER Kadaghari,, Kathmandu, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 01-4990274
Mr. Bipin Pokhrel
100 Aalapot Branch Kageshowari- 2, Aalapot, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4156779/ 798
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Anil Dhakal
101 Kaligandaki Branch Kaligandaki Gaupalika - 4, Purtighat, Gulmi
local level district state
Phone: 075-620021
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Santosh Rayamajhi
102 KHOLESIMAL BRANCH Kalika - 6, Kholesimal Bazaar, Narayangarh, Chitwan, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 056-413004/5
Mr. Shankar Sharan Jaisawal
103 Kalimati Branch Kalimati, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4271845
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Padma Pradhan
104 Narayangadh Branch Kamalnagar Chowk, Bharatpur, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-571092 056-572091
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sujan Dhungana
105 Kanakasundari Branch Kanakasundari Gaupalika -3, Gothijiula Jumla, Karnali
local level district state
Phone: 9849027688
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bhim DhamI
106 Purano Parsa Khairahani Municipality, Ward No. 06, Purano Parsa, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-582639/ 649
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Rita Dhakal Lamichhane
107 Naya Parsa Branch Khairahani Municipality, Ward No. 8, Naya Parsa, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-583326/27
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Anil Ranabhat
108 KHAJURA BRANCH Khajura - 3,, Province 5 B
local level district state
Phone: 081-560457
Mr. Ramesh Dhungana Chhetri
109 RIMJHIM BRANCH Khajura Gaun Palika - 2, Rimjhim Bazaar, Province 5 B
local level district state
Phone: 9848126095
Mr. Pragyan Jung Rana
110 Salyan Branch Khalanga-5, Old Buspark, Salyan
local level district state
Phone: 088-520317/ 18
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Mithun Budhathoki
111 Lukla Branch Khumbu Passanglamu Rural Municipality, Ward No. 02, Lukla, Solukhumbu
local level district state
Phone: 9813036097
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ganesh Lama
112 KIRTIPUR BRANCH Kirtipur Municipality, Nayabazaar, Kathmandu, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 01- 4330726/ 01- 4333164
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Kiran Maharjan
113 Kirtipur Branch Kirtipur-09, Nayabazaar, Kirtipur
local level district state
Phone: 01- 4330726/ 01- 4333164
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Om Krishna Maharjan
114 BAHADURGUNJ BRANCH Krishnanagar-8, Kapilvastu, Province 5 A
local level district state
Phone: 076-530190, 9847085376
Mr. Babu Ram Khanal
115 Kumaripati Branch Kumaripati, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5556025/ 26
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Deepak Mahat
116 KUNTABESI BRANCH Kuntabesi, Kavre, Kavrepalanchok, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 011-412044
Mr. Bishnu Prasad Paudyal
117 Lahan Branch Lahan Municipality, Ward No. 2, Lahan, Siraha
local level district state
Phone: 033-561758/ 59
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Mohit Jung Basnet
118 Lakeside Branch Lakeside, Pokhara, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-468123/ 24/ 25
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Pratikshya Pokharel
119 TANGAL, LALITPUR BRANCH Lalitpur - 19, Tangal, Lalitpur, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 01-5538011, 5548301
Mr. Birendra Man Dangol
120 Inaruwa Branch lnaruwa Municipality, Ward No. 1, lnaruwa, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025- 590120/ 21
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Prakash Raj Pandey
121 Gatthaghar Branch Madhyapur Thimi - 3, Gatthaghar, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5903941 / 42
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Preeti Pandey
122 THIMI BRANCH Madhyapur Thimi - 7, Mill Road, Bhaktapur, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 01-6634098
Ms. Prabina Chhunzu
123 MADI BRANCH Madi - 3, Basantaur,, Chitwan, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 056-501082
Mr. Gangaram Mahato
124 MAGARGADHI BRANCH Magargadhi - 6,, Province 5 B
local level district state
Phone: 084-404119/120
Mr. Ishwor Bahadur Kadayat
125 MAHADEVBESI BRANCH Mahadevbesi,, Dhading, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 010-415003
Mr. Rajesh Khadgi
126 Imadol Branch Mahalaxmi Municipality, Ward No. 04, Imadol, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 015202157/ 177
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Swopnil Amatya
127 Mangal Bazar Branch Mahapal, Mangal Bazar, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5529701
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Roshan Kumar Shrestha
128 Mahendranagar Branch Mahendranagar-5, Dhanusa
local level district state
Phone: 041-540351
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Deb Sharan Raut
129 Baglung Branch Mahendrapath, Baglung
local level district state
Phone: 068-522472/ 473
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ramu Pandey
130 CHANDRAUTA BRANCH Main Chowk, Chandrauta,, Kapilvastu, Province 5 A
local level district state
Phone: 076-540433
Mr. Hari Kanojia
131 LAMAHI BRANCH Main Road, Lamahi,, Province 5 B
local level district state
Phone: 082-540432
Mr. Sridhar Adhikari
132 PAHALMANPUR BRANCH Main Road, Pahalmanpur,, Kailali, Sudurpashchim Province
local level district state
Phone: 091-400080
Mr. Mahendra Bahadur Bogati
133 LAMKI BRANCH Mainroad, Lamki,, Kailali, Sudurpashchim Province
local level district state
Phone: 091-540201
Mr. Pawan Acharya
134 Maitidevi Branch Maitidevi, Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 01-5909322/23
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Suyog Shrestha
135 MAJUWA EXTENSION COUNTER Majuwa Bazaar, Malekhu, Dhading, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 010-400025
Mr. Shiba Kadel
136 Malangwa Branch Malangwa Municipality, Ward No. 09, Malangwa, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 9801660025
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Dipesh Raj Amatya
137 Maligaun Branch Maligaun, Kathmandu, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 9856040288
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ashish Raman Khanal
138 MANGALPUR BRANCH Mangalpur Chowk, Bharatpur, Chitwan, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 056-591713
Mr. Jyoti Rijal
139 Mehelkuna Branch Mehelkuna-1, Surkhet
local level district state
Phone: 083-410003
Email: [email protected]ank.com
Mr. Khim Bahadur Thapa
140 Melamchi Branch Melamchi Municipality, Ward No. 11, Melamchi, Sindhupalchok
local level district state
Phone: Mr. Binod Bhakta Shrestha
Email: [email protected]
011- 401087/97
141 KUSHMA BRANCH Melmilaap Chowk, Parbat, Gandaki Province
local level district state
Phone: 067-421145
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Suresh Paudel
142 Namche Branch Namche Bazar, Solukhumbu
local level district state
Phone: 038-540414
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sanjaya Adhikari
143 Sanobharyang Branch Namgyelchowk, Echangu Sanobharyang, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5249479/ 80
Email: [email protected]
Mr.Sabir Man Vaidya
144 Bhairahawa Branch Narayanpath, Siddharthanagar 8, Rupandehi, Province 5 A
local level district state
Phone: 071-521008/ 009
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ram Mani Adhikari
145 Narayanpur Branch Narayanpur, Ghorahi, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 082-530258/ 59
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Dharam Bahadur Oli
146 Budhanilkantha Branch Narayanthan Milan Chowk Budhanilkantha, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4377718
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Neena Shrestha
147 Narephant Branch Narephant, Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 01-5149508/5149334
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ananta Bhandari
148 Naxal Branch Naxal, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4445495/ 96
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Poonam Shah
149 Khusibu Branch Nayabazar, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4360571/72
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Diwakar Adhikari
150 ARUNGKHOLA BRANCH Nayabelhani-8, Nawalparasi, Nawalpur, Gandaki Province
local level district state
Phone: 078-555297, 078-555296
Mr. Tika Bahadur Bakabal
151 Nayapati Branch Nayapati, Gokerneshwor Municipality, Kathmandu, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 01-4801304/305
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Indra Rai Giri
152 Hetauda Branch Nayasadak, Hetauda Sub-Metropolitan-04
local level district state
Phone: 057-524143/ 243
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Krishna Prasad Sharma
153 HETAUDA BRANCH Nayasadak, Hetauda Sub-Metropolitan-4, Makwanpur, Makwanpur, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 057-524143/ 243
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Krishna Prasad Sharma
154 New Baneshwor Branch New Baneshwor, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4785654
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Tripti Rana
155 Kohalpur Branch New Road Chowk, Kohalpur-11, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 081-541264
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Shreedhar Chalise
156 Kapurkot Branch New Road, Kapurkot-3, Salyan
local level district state
Phone: 088 - 410011
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Dharmendra Raut Chhetri
157 New Road Branch New Road, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5713323/75/79/88/92/ 01-5713412/ 32/ 33/ 36/ 56
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Manish Shrestha
158 Nijgadh Branch Nijgadh-7, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 053-540483
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ashish Raman Khanal
159 Baneshwor Branch Old Baneshwor, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4499322
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Erose Bhandari
160 KUSHADEVI BRANCH Panauti - 2, Kushadevi Bazaar, Kavrepalanchok, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 011-405104/405105/405106
Mr. Rupak Kafle
161 PANCHKHAL BRANCH Panchkhal - 3, Tamaghat,, Kavrepalanchok, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 011-499048
Mr. Bishnu Mani Nepal
162 Panipokhari Branch Panipokhari, Kathmandu, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 01-4443657/58
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Anuj Shankar Rajbanshi
163 Pathari Branch Pathari Sanischare Municipality, Ward No. 1, Pathari, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-556132
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Madhav Prasad Kharel
164 Itahari Branch Pathivara Market, Itahari, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025-586659/ 61
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Dhundi Raj Bhattarai
165 Amarsingh Chowk Pokhara Metropolitan City, Amarsingh Chowk, Kaski, Gandaki Province
local level district state
Phone: 061- 430523/24
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Narayan Thapa
166 Lekhnath Branch Pokhara Metropolitan City, Ward No. 27, Lekhnath, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-562014/ 015
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Mahesh Pokharel
167 Birtamod Branch Purano Bhadrapur Line, Anarmani, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-541028
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Devraj Nepal
168 Kalanki Branch Purano Kalimati, Kalanki, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5225394/ 400
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bigyan Rana
169 NEPALGUNJ, KARKANDO BRANCH Pushpa Lal Chowk, Nepalgunj, Province 5 B
local level district state
Phone: 081-521380/520176
Mr. Chakra Khanal
170 Syangja Branch Putalibazar-1, Syangja
local level district state
Phone: 063-420370/ 71
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Amar Man Shrestha
171 Putalisadak Branch Putalisadak, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4232112/ 113
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bishwa Mani Regmi
172 RAJBIRAJ BRANCH Rajbiraj Municipality, Ward No. 7, Rajbiraj, Saptari
local level district state
Phone: 031-520272/ 73
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Rahul Kumar Gupa
173 Okhaldhunga Branch Ram Bazar, Okhaldhunga-4
local level district state
Phone: 037-520626
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Dhan Bahadur Bhat
174 Parasi Branch Ramgram Municipality, Ward No. 3, Parasibazaar, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-520391/ 392
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ramesh Bohara
175 Butwal Branch Rammandir Line, Butwal-6, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-551546/ 547
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sudan Khatri
176 SHAMSERGUNJ BRANCH Rapati Sonari - 8, Shamsergunj, Province 5 B
local level district state
Phone: 081-400062
Mr. Niraj Bikram Shah
177 TANDI BRANCH Ratnanagar - 2, Tandi, Chitwan, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 056-563066, 056-563067
Mr. Hari Krishna Regmi
178 Dhangadi Branch Ratopul, Dhangadi-7, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-526036/ 037
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Narayan Datt Bhandari
179 RHISING BRANCH Rhishing Rural Municipality-2, Pokhari, Tanahu, Gandaki Province
local level district state
Phone: 065-620002
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Narendra Kumar Karki
180 Ridi Branch Ridi Bazar, Gulmi
local level district state
Phone: 079-400098
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bhishma Gnawali
181 Rishing Branch Rishing Gaupalika -2, Pokhari, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 065-620002
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Narendra Kumar Karki
182 Kawasoti Branch Sabhapati Chowk, Kawasoti-5, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-540524 078-540525
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ganesh Parajuli
183 GHORAHI BRANCH Sahid Gate Marg, Ghorahi,, Province 5 B
local level district state
Phone: 082-560732, 082-561579
Mr. Netra Lal Dhital
184 Murgiya Branch Sainamaina Municipality, Ward No. 03, Murgiya, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-440312/ 316
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bijay Thapa
185 BALEFI LBO BRANCH Sangachowk - 1, Sukute, Sindhupalchok, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 011-400035
Mr. Krishna Sapkota
186 Dulegaunda Branch Shuklagandaki Municipality-04, Uniquechowk, Dulegaunda,Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 065-414304/ 325
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Dhananjay Wagle
187 Siddhalekh Branch Siddhalekh Gaupalika -4, Bungchung, Dhading
local level district state
Phone: 01-6227413
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bhimsen Rijal
188 Dryport Branch Sirsiya, Parsa
local level district state
Phone: 051-590022
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Saurav Upadhyay
189 SISHANIYA BRANCH Sishaniya,, Province 5 B
local level district state
Phone: 082-402055
Mr. Om Prakash Chaudhari
190 Sukrapath Branch Sukrapath, Butwal -10, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-541609/924
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Mohan Pokhrel
191 Bhumahi Branch Sunwal Municipality, Ward No. I 2, Bhumahi, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078415425
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ram Prasad Basyal
192 JAGATI EXTENSION COUNTER Suryabinayak Municipality - 8, Jagati, Bhaktapur, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 01-6616007
Ms. Krishna Laxmi Kisi
193 Fikkal Branch Suryodaya Municipality, Ward No. 10, Fikkal, Illam, Ilam
local level district state
Phone: 9852054779
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Keshab Gautam
194 Musikot Khalanga Branch Tallao Bazar, Musikot-1, Khalanga, Rukum
local level district state
Phone: 088-530308
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bishnu Nath Yogi
195 Surkhet Branch Tallo Bazaar, Birendranagar, Surkhet, Karnali Province
local level district state
Phone: 083-521256/ 2256
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Jagat Bahadur Bohara
196 BARTUNG EXTENSION COUNTER Tansen Municipality Bartung, Palpa, Province 5 A
local level district state
Phone: 9860165053
Mr. Deepak Thapa Magar
197 Palpa Branch Tansen-4, Makkhan Tole, Palpa
local level district state
Phone: 075-522690
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ambika Prasad Basyal
198 FUTUNG BRANCH Tarakeshwor Municipality, Kathmandu, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 01-5189020/ 21
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Jiwan Singh Thagunna
199 TARATAL BRANCH Taratal-6, Sanoshree, Province 5 B
local level district state
Phone: 084-440261/304
Mr. Mohan Thapa
200 Thahity Branch Thahity, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4255005, 01-4257141, 01-4258400
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Manan Krishna Shrestha
201 Thakurbaba Branch Thakurbaba, Bardiya
local level district state
Phone: 084-403203/ 04
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sushil Chandra Joshi
202 THALARA BRANCH Thalara Rural Municipality, Ward No. 5, Kholi, Bajhang, Sudurpashchim Province
local level district state
Phone: 9851194405
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Rabindra Prasad Dhungana
203 Thali Branch Thali Chowk, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4451285/ 431/ 486
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Anupama Shrestha K.C
204 HEAD OFFICE, TANGAL Thirbam Sadak, Tangal, Kathmandu, Bagmati Province
local level district state
Phone: 01- 4443077
205 Driver Tole Branch Tillotama-4, Driver Tole, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-414350/ 403
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Santosh Poudyal
206 Koteshwor Branch Tinkune, Koteshwor, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5199117/ 221/ 372
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Samjhana Rana
207 Tokha Branch Tokha Grande Hospital Road, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4386827
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Pramod Upreti
208 Satdobato Branch Tutepaani, Satdobato, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5230016/ 146
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Jems Hamal
209 JOSHIPUR BRANCH VDC Office Area, Joshipur,, Kailali, Sudurpashchim Province
local level district state
Phone: 091-401072
Mr. Shital Rawat
210 DAMAULI BRANCH Vyas-2, Shree Tole, Tanahu, Gandaki Province
local level district state
Phone: 065-561787
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Manoj Pokhrel
211 Waling Branch Waling Nagarpalika, Syangja
local level district state
Phone: 063-440310
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Dansi Ram Lamichhane