NIC Asia Laghubitta Branches



SN Branch Name Location Contact Manager
1 Khanadaha Branch Arghakhanchi,Malarani ga pa-3
local level district state
Phone: 9843470746
Email: [email protected]
Iswori Dangi
2 Durgaphat Branch Arghakhanchi,Panena-3
local level district state
Phone: 9844815893
Email: [email protected]
Nabin Rawat
3 Samjhanachowk Banke, Baijanath Ga.Pa. -06
local level district state
Phone: 9848249129
Email: [email protected]
Tilak Bhattarai
4 Milanchowk Branch Banke, Duduwa Ga.Pa. -05
local level district state
Phone: 9869780206
Email: [email protected]
Agra Bahadur Shahi
5 Chisapani Branch Banke,Baijanath RMP-1
local level district state
Phone: 9868015513
Email: [email protected]
Sumitra Adhikari
6 Ganapur Branch Banke,Janaki RMP-6
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Janak Basnet
7 Khajura Branch Banke,Khajura Rural Municipality-4
local level district state
Phone: 9848124728
Email: [email protected]
Shiva BK
8 Chaurjahari Branch Banke,Kohalpur,-12
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Kesara Khadka
9 Chappargaudi Branch Banke,Kohalpur,-12
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Dilip pun Magar
10 Shamshergunj Branch Banke,Raptisunari-8
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Bipin Bhadel
11 Karaiyamai Branch Bara,Karaiyamai RMP-1
local level district state
Phone: 9845552840
Email: [email protected]
Umakant Kumar Das
12 Parwanipur Branch Bara,Parwanipur-3
local level district state
Phone: 9844362888
Email: [email protected]
Satya Prakash Sah
13 Shantibazar Branch Bardiya, Geruwa Ga.Pa. -03
local level district state
Phone: 9849652874
Email: [email protected]
Ashok Shahi
14 Mainapokhar Branch Bardiya,Badaiyataal-06
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Ananda Prasad Sharma
15 Bansgadhi Branch Bardiya,Bansgadhi-9
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Subas Acharya
16 Thakurdwara Branch Bardiya,Thakurbaba mun-9
local level district state
Phone: 9848195207
Email: [email protected]com
Ananda Prasad Sharma
17 Kurintar Branch Chitwan, Icchakamana -04
local level district state
Phone: 9814140779
Email: [email protected]
Bikash Bastola
18 Padampur Branch Chitwan,Kalika-04
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
krishna Saran Lamichane
19 Parsa Branch Chitwan,Khairhani-6
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Suraj Kumar Shrestha
20 Sauraha Branch Chitwan,Ratnanagar-6
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Raman Kunwar Chhetri
21 Bestada Branch Dailekh,Bhagwatimai Ga Pa-1
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Kashiram Neupane
22 Hapure Branch Dang,Babai ga pa-4
local level district state
Phone: 9848363629
Email: [email protected]
Ravi Kiran Basnet
23 Gadawa Branch Dang,Gadawa-6
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Aashis Ghimire
24 Rajpur Branch Dang,Rajpur,Rampur,-5
local level district state
Phone: 9860696620
Email: [email protected]
Jay Bahadhur Dangi
25 Bhaluwang Branch Dang,Rapti Ga Pa-1
local level district state
Phone: 9844921271
Email: [email protected]
Prabin Chaudhary
26 Sisahaniya Branch Dang,Rapti Ga Pa-5
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Roshan Luitel
27 Salyantar Branch Dhading, Tripurasundari-2
local level district state
Phone: 9840496443
Email: [email protected]
Dipendra Tamang
28 Bateshwor Branch Dhanusa,Bateshwor-4
local level district state
Phone: 9814866865
Email: [email protected]
Pramod Kumar Pandit
29 Laxminiya Branch Dhanusa,Laxminiya-7
local level district state
Phone: 9844100859
Email: [email protected]
Shambhu Kumar Yadav
30 Jorayal Branch Doti,Jorayal-4
local level district state
Phone: 9865426243
Email: [email protected]
Hariram Chaudhary
31 Ruru Branch Gulmi,Ruruchhetra-1
local level district state
Phone: 9868053704
Email: [email protected]
Lal Bahadur Thapa
32 Rudrabeni Branch Gulmi,Satyawati-1
local level district state
Phone: 9848476327
Email: [email protected]
Sujit BC
33 Khalanga Branch Jajarkot,Bheri Malika-4
local level district state
Phone: 89430366
Email: [email protected]
Dal Bahadur Singh
34 Thalah Branch Jajarkot,chhedagadh-5
local level district state
Phone: 9867960626
Email: [email protected]
Sushil Kc
35 Dalli Branch Jajarkot,Tribeni Nalgand-7
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Sunil Shah
36 Jumla Branch Jumla,ChandanNath-6
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Samsher Nepali
37 Gothijeula Branch Jumla,Kanakasundari-5
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Hans nepali
38 Durgauli Branch Kailali, Janaki RMP-1
local level district state
Phone: 9848222144
Email: [email protected]
Anjali Thapa
39 Hasuliya Branch Kailali, Kailari Ga.Pa. -05
local level district state
Phone: 9844866357
Email: [email protected]
Nain Bahadur Bista
40 Bahuniya Branch Kailali,Bardagoriya-1
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
41 Rajipur Branch Kailali,Gauriganga-4
local level district state
Phone: 9848796261
Email: [email protected]
Parbati Bogati
42 Masuriya Branch Kailali,Gauriganga-8
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Binod Chaudhary
43 Attariya Branch Kailali,Godawari-2
local level district state
Phone: 9864734011
Email: [email protected]
Mukunda Adhikari
44 Joshipur Branch Kailali,Joshipur-2
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Nabaraj Singh
45 Narayanpur Branch Kailali,Tikapur-6
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Bhawani Dhungana
46 Chawannibazar Branch Kanchanpur, Beldandi-2
local level district state
Phone: 9842714311
Email: [email protected]
Arjun Bhandari
47 Laljhandi Branch Kanchanpur,Laljhandi-6
local level district state
Phone: 9864945086
Email: [email protected]
Sabita Chaudhary
48 Punarbas Branch Kanchanpur,Punarbaas-3
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]icasialaghubitta.com
Dipendra Prasad Upadhayay
49 Dumara Branch Kapilvasatu, Mayadevi Ga.Pa. -02
local level district state
Phone: 9811477818
Email: [email protected]
Sanjay Kumar Kurmi
50 Bodgaun Branch Kapilvastu,Banganga-6
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Radhika Acharya
51 Imiliya Branch Kapilvastu,Buddha Bhumi-9
local level district state
Phone: 76412094
Email: [email protected]
Dhananjay Poudel
52 Bahadurganj Branch Kapilvastu,KrishnaNagar-7
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Hira Lal Guro
53 Maharajgunj Branch Kapilvastu,Maharajganj-1
local level district state
Phone: 9867251304
Email: [email protected]
Sujal Khanal
54 Lawani Branch Kapilvastu,Suddhodhan GA PA-3
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Deepak Adhikari
55 Lahachowk Branch Kaski,Machhapuchre-4
local level district state
Phone: 9848284000
Email: [email protected]
Pradip Soni
56 Rupa Branch Kaski,Rupa-6
local level district state
Phone: 9809248933
Email: [email protected]
Sumina Thing
57 Kuntabesi Branch Kavrepalanchok,Mandandeupur-7
local level district state
Phone: 9843572998
Email: [email protected]
Menuka Basnet
58 Bhakundebesi Branch Kavrepalanchowk,Nomobuddha-7
local level district state
Phone: 9861142555
Email: [email protected]
Bharat BK
59 Panchkhal Branch Kavrepalanchowk,Pachkhal-4
local level district state
Phone: 9860843236
Email: [email protected]
Wangel Lama
60 Kushadevi Branch Kavrepalanchowk,Panuti-2
local level district state
Phone: 9860455407
Email: [email protected]
Bikram Nepal
61 Dhikure Branch Likhi-1, Nuwakot
local level district state
Phone: 9860785507
Email: [email protected]
Prabin Dhungana
62 Aaurahi Branch Mahottari,Aaurahi-1
local level district state
Phone: 9869642176
Email: [email protected]
Anu Kumari Sapkota
63 Manahari Branch Makwanpur, Manahari-7
local level district state
Phone: 9852021300
Email: [email protected]
Pradip Sinjali Magar
64 Hattisudhe Branch Makwanpur,Bakaiya Ga Pa-3
local level district state
Phone: 9865003985
Email: [email protected]
Pawan Kadel
65 Swathi Branch Nawalparasi, sunual-09
local level district state
Phone: 9843924749
Email: [email protected]
Suman Rana
66 Bhutaha Branch Nawalparasi,Bardaghat-10 Bishnu kafle
local level district state
Phone: 78412217
Email: [email protected]
67 Dumkibas Branch Nawalparasi,Binai Tribeni-1
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Hari Prasad Pokharel
68 Sardi Branch Nawalparasi,Binayi-4
local level district state
Phone: 78505085
Email: [email protected]
Ramesh subedi
69 Amarapuri Branch Nawalparasi,Gaidakot-15
local level district state
Phone: 9813900475
Email: [email protected]
Arun Raut
70 Hupsekot branch Nawalparasi,Humsekot-3
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Thamman Thapa
71 Magarkot Branch Nawalparasi,Kawasoti-10
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
kamal raj kafle
72 Belaspur Branch Nawalparasi,Palhinandan RMP-3
local level district state
Phone: 9847439255
Email: [email protected]
Radha Kumari Verma
73 Belatari Branch Nawalparasi,Pratappur-9
local level district state
Phone: 9860696620
Email: [email protected]
Suman Bashyal
74 Hakui Branch Nawalparasi,Ramgram-16
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Jeet narayan Agrahari
75 Gobaraiya Branch Nawalparasi,Sarawal-4
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Ravi Shankar Harijan
76 Bhumai Branch Nawalparasi,Sunwal-12
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Koushalya Sharma
77 Baruwa Branch Nawalparasi,Susta-1
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Hemanta Bashyal
78 Ghorbanda Branch Palpa,Bagnaskali-1
local level district state
Phone: 9848257766
Email: [email protected]
Chet Bahadur Khatri
79 Khahare Branch Palpa,Mathagadhi-3
local level district state
Phone: 9868381141
Email: [email protected]
Sarita Neupane
80 Harthok Branch Palpa,Riddikot-3
local level district state
Phone: 9843288265
Email: [email protected]
Chinta Mani Gyawali
81 Jagarnathpur Branch Parsa, Jagarnathpur-4
local level district state
Phone: 9845539140
Email: [email protected]
Shusila Parajuli
82 Dakaila Branch Parsa,Bahudarmai-2
local level district state
Phone: 9840858198
Email: [email protected]
Aditya Kumar Mishra
83 Langadi Branch Parsa,Dhaubini-4
local level district state
Phone: 9865020000
Email: [email protected]
Dipesh Prasad Yadav
84 Kalikasthan Branch Rasuwa,Kalika Ga Pa-2
local level district state
Phone: 9843216326
Email: [email protected]
Shankar Neupane
85 Simli Branch Rukum,Sani Bheri GA PA-9
local level district state
Phone: 9848064944
Email: [email protected]
Bhojendra Bahadhur Malla
86 Shankarpur Branch Rupandehi,Devadaha-12
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Asmita Pangeni
87 Laundihawa Branch Rupandehi,Gaidawa-3
local level district state
Phone: 89430366
Email: [email protected]
Binod Ghimire
88 Majhagawa Branch Rupandehi,Kotahimai -5
local level district state
Phone: 9867525770
Email: [email protected]
Deevesh Kumar Mishra
89 Lumbinichowk Branch Rupandehi,Lumbini Sanskritik-6
local level district state
Phone: 9857070212
Email: [email protected]
Anil Timilsina
90 Bethari Branch Rupandehi,Mayadevi GA PA-6
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Sunil Dutta
91 Basantapur Branch Rupandehi,OM satiya-4
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Jitendra Chaudhary
92 Ramapur Branch Rupandehi,SainaMaina-10
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Nabin Kawor
93 Chhapiya Branch Rupandehi,Siyari GA PA-4
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Manish Dhakal
94 Manpakadi Branch Rupandehi,Suddhodhan GA PA-5
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Manju Poudel
95 Kotihawa Branch Rupandehi,Tilottama-15
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Samjhana Gyawali
96 Gorkatta Branch Rupandehi,Tilottama-6
local level district state
Phone: 9847301555
Email: [email protected]
Sunita Ghimire
97 Semara Branch Rupandehi,Tilottama-7
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Kabita Sigdel Ghimire
98 Baghchaur Branch Salyan, Baghchaur-2
local level district state
Phone: 9868400027
Email: [email protected]
Bhawani Prasad Dhakal
99 Sallibazar Branch Salyan,Bangadh Kupinde-1
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Tapta Bahadur Karki
100 Luhan Branch Salyan,Tribeni RMP-6
local level district state
Phone: 9866160710
Email: [email protected]
Sangam Budha Magar
101 Topabazar Branch Saptari, Lilatikoladi ga pa-8
local level district state
Phone: 9862576573
Email: [email protected]
Devanand Yadav
102 Mahuli Branch Saptari,Aginsair Krishna Sabaran-6
local level district state
Phone: 9840846007
Email: [email protected]
Mukesh Kumar Chaudhary
103 Sakhada Branch Saptari,Chhinnamasta-3
local level district state
Phone: 9816390389
Email: [email protected]
Arjun Kumar Gangi
104 Kanchanrup Branch Saptari,Kanchanrup-8
local level district state
Phone: 9804346968
Email: [email protected]
Nabin Timalsena
105 Rupani Branch Saptari,Rupani-4
local level district state
Phone: 9805999504
Email: [email protected]
Durga Nand Sah
106 Kabilashi Branch Sarlahi,Kabilasi-7
local level district state
Phone: 9844297794
Email: [email protected]
Ashok Kumar Yada
107 Phariparsa Branch Sarlahi,Parsa-6
local level district state
Phone: 9840017451
Email: [email protected]
Hira Lal Guro
108 Mudebajar Branch Sindhupalchowk,Lisankhupakhar Ga Pa-5
local level district state
Phone: 9849399063
Email: [email protected]
Ghamesh Thapa
109 Aarnama Branch Siraha,Aarnama-3
local level district state
Phone: 9803622304
Email: [email protected]
Lekhnath Shankar
110 Khairawana Branch Siraha,Sakhuwanankarkatti-5
local level district state
Email: [email protected]
Ram Prasad Chaudhary
111 Baddichaur Branch Surkhet,Barahatal ga pa-5
local level district state
Phone: 9844983126
Email: [email protected]
Rishimani Acharya
112 Chhinchu Branch Surkhet,Bheriganga-12
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Santosh Kumar Chand
113 Bangesimal Branch Surkhet,Birendranagar-1
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Devika timilsina
114 Chaukune Branch Surkhet,Chaukune-8
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Prithvi Bahadur Rawat
115 Mehelkuna Branch Surkhet,Gurbhakot-8
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Bibhakar Bhattarai
116 Dasharathpur Branch Surkhet,Lekbesi-4
local level district state
Phone: 9868130711
Email: [email protected]
Santosh Khatri
117 Jamunebazar Branch Surkhet,simta-9
local level district state
Phone: 2147483647
Email: [email protected]
Bir Bahadur Khatri
118 Bayerghari Branch Syangja,Bhirkot-1
local level district state
Phone: 9846513680
Email: [email protected]
Bibek Khanal
119 Mirmi Branch Syangja,Kaligandaki-7
local level district state
Phone: 9867732193
Email: [email protected]
pabitra Shahi
120 Bandipur Branch Tanahu, Bandipur-2
local level district state
Phone: 9844775287
Email: [email protected]
Sharmila Nepali