NIC Asia Bank Branch Locations



SN Branch Name Location Contact Manager
1 Sanischare Branch Arjundhara Municipality, Ward no. 8, Sanischare, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023465125/130/9851031556
Email: [email protected]
Chudamani Sapkota
2 Bajura Branch Badimalika Municipality - 08
local level district state
Phone: 097-541282/541287/9803036964
Email: [email protected]
Hemant Bhatt
3 Bagbazar Branch Bagbazar 31, Bagbazar
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4212548/4212120/9851034052
Email: [email protected]
Dhiraj Dhungana
4 Tulsipur Branch Bahini Chowk, Duruwa - 4 Tulsipur, Dang Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977 - 082 - 523086/523087/9847878375
Email: [email protected]
Ramesh Regmi
5 Khadichaur Branch Balephi Gaunpalika, Ward No. 07, Khadichaur, Sindhupalchowk
local level district state
Phone: + 977-011-482209, 482210, 482211/9841101047
Email: [email protected]
Ranu Tamang Lama
6 Banepa Branch Banepa 10, Kavre
local level district state
Phone: 011-660801/ 660802/660803/9851088554
Email: [email protected]
Prakash Karki
7 Prakashpur Branch Barahachhetra Municipality, Ward no. 10, Prakashpur, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 9807003933
Email: [email protected]
Padam Subedi
8 Battisputali Branch Battisputali, Old Baneshwor, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4498938/9851007911
Email: [email protected]
Vaskar Koirala
9 Bankulbazar Branch Baudhimai Municipality Ward No. 07, Bankulbazar, Rautahat
local level district state
Phone: 9855043640
Email: [email protected]
Pawan Kumar Patel
10 Beshisahar Branch Besisahar Municipality Ward No. 07, Trivenitole, Lamjung
local level district state
Phone: 066- 521400/401/9841117947
Email: [email protected]
Pramod Adhikari
11 Chanauli Branch Bharatpur Metropolitan City, Ward no. 18, Chanauli, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 9845434027
Email: [email protected]
Shishir Badhu
12 Charikot Branch Bhimeshwor Municipality ward no. 03, Dolakha, Charikot
local level district state
Phone: 049-421922 /9852840459
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ram Krishna Khatri
13 Betrawati Branch Bidur Municipality, Ward No.10. Betrawati, Nuwakot
local level district state
Phone: 010-412130/ 010-412143/9849480855
Email: [email protected]
Nabaraj Gajurel
14 Battar Branch Bidur- 3, Battar
local level district state
Phone: +977 010-561906/9851299266
Email: [email protected]
Purushottam Sapkota
15 Teku Branch Buddhabari, Teku, Kathmandu -6
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4104553/9803621902
Email: [email protected]
Saunak Pyakurel
16 Belbas Branch Butwal Sub-Metropolitan City, Ward NO 13, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-445575/445514/9857088220
Email: [email protected]
Sudhir Raj Panthee
17 Rajmarga Chauraha Branch Butwal sub-metropolitian, Ward No. 9, Rajmarga chauraha, Butwal, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-438560/071-437343/071-437344/9857042188
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Basant Bhandari
18 Duwakot Branch Changunarayan Municipality, Ward no. 2, Duwakot, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 01-6619125, 01-6620841 /9841410482
Email: [email protected]
Sarina Shrestha
19 Damak Chowk Branch Damak Municipality, Ward no. 5, Damak Chowk, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 9841172633
Email: [email protected]
Rajendra Baral
20 Langadi Branch Dhobini Rural Municipality Ward no.04 ,Langadi, Parsa
local level district state
Phone: 9755001624/9855036192
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sachidanand Prasad Chauhan
21 Khanikhola Branch Dhunebesi Municipality, ward no. 07 ,Khanikhola
local level district state
Phone: 010-401170/401171/401172/9842861778
Email: [email protected]
Santosh Raut
22 Gaidakot Branch Gaidakot Municipality Ward No. 4, Congress Chowk, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-501852, 078502752/9857039601
Email: [email protected]
Manoj Pant
23 Gaur Branch Gaur Municipality
local level district state
Phone: +977-055-521417/521411/9802923543
Email: [email protected]
Bishal Sharma
24 Golbazar Branch Goalbazar Municipality, Ward no. 4, Siraha, Sagarmatha
local level district state
Phone: 033-540430, 033-540431 /9851118105
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Pradip Kumar Sah
25 Chapagaun Branch Godawari Municipality, Ward no. 1 1, Chapagaun, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 015265691, 015265692 sm ext-107, bm ext-103/9869794029
Email: [email protected]
Shiva Hari Gautam
26 Golfutar Branch Golfutar Chowk, Kathmandu, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977- 01 - 4378107/4379248/9851119237
Email: [email protected]
Laxman Giri
27 Syafrubesi Branch Gosaikunda Gaunpalika, Ward No. 05, Syafrubesi, Rasuwa
local level district state
Phone: 010-541113/010-541114/9862263979
Email: [email protected]
Subash Ghale
28 Tarahara Branch Itahari Sub metropolian ward no. 20, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025-476065/ 476165/ 476085/9816301667
Email: [email protected]
Uma Shrestha
29 Jawalakhel Branch Jawalakhel, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: +977 1 5555548/5555042/5555064/9841882177
Email: [email protected]
Priti Rajbhandari
30 Taulihawa Branch Kapilbastu Municipality, Ward No.3, Taulihawa, Kapilbastu
local level district state
Phone: 076-560405/6/9806924226
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Suraj Gupta
31 Naagpokhari Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward no. 14,
local level district state
Phone: 9855059526
Email: [email protected]
Budhi Nath Adhikari
32 Machhapokhari Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward no. 16, Machhapokhari, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4356534/ 4353224/9851204999
Email: [email protected]
Yogesh Lal Joshi
33 Sinamangal Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward No. 24 Sinamangal, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4116682/84
Email: [email protected]
Punam Kunwar
34 Parsa Branch Khairahani Muncipality Ward No 8, Parsa, chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-582262/ 056-582823/9865358158
Email: [email protected]
Santosh Dhakal
35 Mangalbazar Branch Lalitpur Metropolitan City, Ward no. 16, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 9841349986
Email: [email protected]
Shailendra Kumar Shakya
36 Chandragadi Branch Lekhnath Chowk Chandragadi -6, Jhapa Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977- 023 - 456215/456216/9852683364
Email: [email protected]
Kamal Bahadur Khadka
37 Loharpatti Branch Loharpatti Gaupalika, Mahottari
local level district state
Phone: 9844027451
Email: [email protected]
Kaushal Kishor Mishra
38 Arunkhola Branch Madhyabindu Municipality, Ward No. 10, Arunkhola, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078- 555324/ 555327/9845256444
Email: [email protected]
Mandip Rimal
39 Damauli Branch Maharshi Chowk Damauli - 10 , Tanahu Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977 - 065 - 562457/562458/9846346156
Email: [email protected]
Anil Thapa
40 Manthali Branch Manthali Municipality ward no. 01, Ramechhap
local level district state
Phone: 9818085984
Email: [email protected]
Samundra Silwal
41 MagragadhiBranch Mr. Rohit K. Bist
local level district state
Phone: 084-404101/02 /9858058050
Email: [email protected]
Barbardiya -6, Bardiya
42 Tribhuwan Chowk Branch Nepalgunj Sub-Metropolitian, Ward No. 8, Tribhuwanchowk, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 081-522876, 081-526596/9841020646/985802064
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Binod Prasad Jaishi
43 Nijgadh Branch Nijgadh Municipality, Ward no. 08, Nijgadh, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 9855044519
Email: [email protected]
Ravi Thapa
44 Patan Branch Patan Municipality, Ward No. 06, Patan, Baitadi
local level district state
Phone: 095-400112/9841260989
Email: [email protected]
Tej Singh Bhandari
45 Pathari Branch Pathari Sanischare Municipality, Ward No.1, Pathari, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-556101 / 021-556102/9841404761
Email: [email protected]
Bijay Bista
46 Pepsicola Branch Pepsicola Chowk, Kathmandu - 35
local level district state
Phone: 01-5156308 ,01-5156309, 01-5156310
Email: [email protected]
Gita Nepal
47 Parsyang Branch Pokhara Lekhnath Metropolitan city Ward no. 05, Parsyang, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-419570/419571/419572 /9856024876
Email: [email protected]
Utsav Ghimire
48 Budhibazar Branch Pokhara Lekhnath Metropolitan city Ward no. 26, Budhibazar, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-411592/ 061-411593/ 061-411594/9851013893
Email: [email protected]
Ranjan Basnet
49 Kushma Branch Pragatichowk, Kusma Municipality 04
local level district state
Phone: 067-421315/067-421316/9841461779
Email: [email protected]
Bijaya Chapagain
50 Pulchowk Branch Pulchowk, Lalitpur -8
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-5555662/9841401971
Email: [email protected]
Bhumika Thapa
51 Punarbas Branch Punarbas Municipality, Ward No. 03, Punarbas, Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: 099-420119/420019/9800671867
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ampoush Chaudhari
52 Puspalal Chowk Branch Puspa Lal Chowk Branch
local level district state
Phone: +977-021461063, +977-021461064, 9842106447
Email: [email protected]
Ashim Regmi
53 Rajbiraj Branch Rajbiraj Municipality, Ward no. 8, Saptari, Sagarmatha
local level district state
Phone: 031- 521102/ 521103/9805900655
Email: [email protected]
Santosh Kumar Yadav
54 Damak Branch Rajmarg Chowk, Damak, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: +977-023-585156/9842069184
Email: [email protected]
Tirtha Bahadur Pradhan
55 Shisahaniya Branch Rapti Rural Municipality, Ward no. 5,Shisahaniya, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 082-402113/402114/9818858120
Email: [email protected]
Subash Chandra Paudel
56 Dingla Branch Sadananda Municipality Ward no. 04, Bhojpur
local level district state
Phone: 9840884411
Email: [email protected]
Dipan Dahal
57 Labani Branch Suddhodan Rural Municipality, Ward No. 3, Labani, Kapilbastu
local level district state
Phone: 9847158221
Email: [email protected]
Saurav Shrivastava
58 Baliya Branch Sundarharaicha Municipality, Ward no. 5, Morang, Koshi
local level district state
Phone: 021-431215/431216/9852075755
Email: [email protected]
Suman Khatri
59 Bhaktapur Branch Suryabinayak Chowk, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: +977 1 6619182/ 6619183/ 6619184/9851198305
Email: [email protected]
Roshan Shrestha
60 Gaighat Branch Triyuga Municipality - 02, Gaighat, Udayapur
local level district state
Phone: +977-035-420934/420935/9852034456
Email: [email protected]
Ramesh Khadka
61 Aabukhaireni Shrestha Aabukhaireni Gaunpalika Ward No. 03, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 065- 540178/79/9856042800
Email: [email protected]
Dor Shrestha
62 Krishi Branch Aadhikhola Gaunpalika, Ward No. 05, Syangja
local level district state
Phone: 9849919975
Email: [email protected]
Sandeep Sigdel
63 Birgunj Branch Adarshnagar, Birgunj-13, Parsa
local level district state
Phone: +977-051-527638/9845256754
Email: [email protected]
Pooja Khetan
64 Dadeldhura Branch Amargadi Municipality-05, Tufan danda Dadeldhura
local level district state
Phone: 096-410290/410291/9848612936
Email: [email protected]
Binay Raj Bhatta
65 Naudanda Branch Annapurna Gaunpalika, Ward no. 1, Naudanda, Kaski.
local level district state
Phone: 061-414027/061-414063/9856008055
Email: [email protected]
Shree Ram Gautam
66 Nayapul Branch Annapurna Gaupalika, Ward no. 5, Salyan, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061502084/85/9856012285
Email: [email protected]
Binod Poudel
67 Jitpur 4 No. Branch Badganga Municipality, Ward No. 1, Jitpur 4 No, Kapilvastu
local level district state
Phone: 076-550031/9857821159
Email: [email protected]
Arjun Timilsina
68 Baglung Branch Baglung-2, Shreenagar Tole
local level district state
Phone: 068522568/69/9857640825
Email: [email protected]
Santosh Raj Sharma
69 Bagmati Branch Bagmati Municipality, Ward No. 12, Bagmati, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 046-410086/87, 9856058413
Email: [email protected]
Saroj Pokharel
70 Samjhana Chowk Branch Baijanath Rural Municipality, Ward No. 5, Samjhana Chowk, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 081-413096/413026/9813119143
Email: [email protected]
Rupesh Khadka
71 Balaju Branch Balaju, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977 - 01 - 4385513/4384981/9851060112
Email: [email protected]
Ram Malla
72 Balara Balara Municipality, Ward no. 1, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 9849633704
Email: [email protected]
Ramnath Goshwami
73 Dumre Branch Bandipur Rural Municipality, Ward No 01, Dumre, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 065-580257/ 065-580463/9856041214
Email: [email protected]
Balram Lamsal
74 Bansgadhi Branch Bansgadhi Municipality Ward No. 5, Bansgadhi, Bardiya
local level district state
Phone: 084-400157 /084-400158
Email: [email protected]
Rajendra Singh
75 Barathawa Branch Barathawa Municipality, Ward No. 5, Barathawa, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 9844248893
Email: [email protected]
Pawan Mishra
76 Bardaghat Branch Bardaghat Municipality, Ward No. 4, Bardaghat, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-580441 /078-580442
Email: [email protected]
Tilak Ram Khanal
77 Bauniya Branch Bardagoriya Gaunpalika, Ward No. 2, Bauniya, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-404129/404130/9858421910
Email: [email protected]
Hark Bahadur Bam
78 Bardibas Branch Bardibas Municipality Ward no. 01, Mahottari
local level district state
Phone: 044-550730/9851217805
Email: [email protected]
Krishna Prasad Gnawali
79 Bedkot Branch Bedkot Municipality -03, Bedkot Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: 099-403092/403093/9858752175
Email: [email protected]
Surendra Bhatta
80 Belbari Branch Belbari Municipality Ward no. 1, Morang, Koshi
local level district state
Phone: 9852060213 (BM), 9844603450 (SM), 021-545461
Email: [email protected]
Ramesh Neupane
81 Birtamode Branch Bhadrapur Road, Birtamod
local level district state
Phone: +977-23-540977 / 541415/9842640374/9804980890
Email: [email protected]
Saroj Neupane
82 Thamel Branch Bhagwanbahal-29, Thamel, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-5319367/5345170/9841459825
Email: [email protected]
Namrata Malakar
83 Bhagwanpur Branch Bhagwanpur Rural Municipilaty, Ward no. 4, Siraha
local level district state
Phone: 9843507370(BM)
Email: [email protected]
Bharat Yadav
84 Inaruwa Branch Bhanu Bhakta Acharya
local level district state
Phone: 025-561771 /561772/9852057734
Email: [email protected]
Inaruwa Municipality, Ward no. 2, Sunsari, Koshi
85 Hakim Chowk Branch Bharatpur Metropolitan City - 10, Hakimchowk, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-523020/056-523241/9845596733
Email: [email protected]
Namrata Shrestha
86 Geetanagar-Chitwan Branch Bharatpur Metropolitan City Ward No.6, Chowkbazaar, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-400335/36/37/9865418119
Email: [email protected]
Aashish Khaniya
87 Baseni Branch Bharatpur Metropolitan city, Ward No. 11, Baseni, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 9845054695(BM), 9865048770(SM)
Email: [email protected]
Gayatri Devi Sharma Poudel Acharya
88 Narayangarh Branch Bharatpur Na. Pa. 4, Lions Chowk
local level district state
Phone: +977-056-570034/056-570035/9851040535
Email: [email protected]
Deepak Shrestha
89 Jajarkot Branch Bheri Municipality Ward no. 4, Jajarkot
local level district state
Phone: 089-430359/60/9858030515
Email: [email protected]
BInayak Jung Shah
90 Bhimad Branch Bhimad, Tanahu, ward no. 6
local level district state
Phone: 065572451/9846155997
Email: [email protected]
Suraj Rana
91 Mahendranagar Branch Bhimdatta Municipality-04, Campus Road
local level district state
Phone: 099-520384/520385/9851228432
Email: [email protected]
Surya Prakash Pathak
92 Bhimphedi Branch Bhimphedi Gaunpalika, Ward no. 06, Bhimphedi, Makawanpur
local level district state
Phone: 057-410061/62/63/9841865647
Email: [email protected]
Prakash Thapa
93 Bhojpur Branch Bhojpur Municipality Ward no. 7, Bhojpur
local level district state
Phone: 029-420775/76/9862149190
Email: [email protected]
Sujan Karki
94 Dharan (MAIN BRANCH) Bhujel Mahendra Path, Dharan
local level district state
Phone: +977-025-526520/9852056029
Email: [email protected]
Dipen Khawas
95 Tinkauriya Branch Bideha Nagarpalika, Tinkauriya, Dhanusa
local level district state
Phone: 9807885250
Email: [email protected]
Pankaj Kr. Thakur
96 Trishuli Branch Bidur Municipality, Ward No. 1, Trishuli, Nuwakot
local level district state
Phone: 010-561208 / 010-561274/9851246838
Email: [email protected]
Jeewan Bogati
97 Dumkibas Branch Binay Treveni Gaupalika Ward No: 1, Dumkibas Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078- 416183/84/9847205635
Email: [email protected]
Khem Bahadur Rahu Magar
98 Biratchowk Branch Biratchowk, Indrapur - 3 Morang Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977- 021 - 546773/546769/9842523720
Email: [email protected]
Basanta Ghimire
99 Biratnagar Main Road Branch Biratnagar Metropolitan City, Ward no 7, Main Road, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-533771/ 021-532090/9852035008
Email: [email protected]
Prabin Parajuli
100 Haat khola Branch Biratnagar Metropolitan City, Ward no. 07, Haatkhola, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-533230 / 021-533212 /9842072494
Email: [email protected]
Bigyan Dahal
101 Roadcess Chowk Branch Biratnagar Metropolitan, Ward no. 09, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 9852029188
Email: [email protected]
Yogendra Khanal
102 Rani Mills Area Branch Biratnagar Metropolitan, ward no. 15, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-435935/435964/ 9852670546
Email: [email protected]
Subash Shrestha
103 Birauta Branch Birauta-17, Kaski, Pokhara
local level district state
Phone: 061-467356/57/9856019630
Email: [email protected]
Chudamani Parajuli
104 Surkhet Branch Birendra Chowk, Birendra Nagar, Surkhet
local level district state
Phone: +977-083-524092/9858049592
Email: [email protected]
Jagat Bahadur Rokaya
105 Jumla Road Birendranagar Municipality, Ward No. 03, Jumla Road, Surkhet
local level district state
Phone: 083-525117/ 525116/ 522162
Email: [email protected]
Umesh Bhatt
106 Powerhouse Chowk-Birgunj Branch Birgunj Metropolitan City, Ward no. 13, Powerhouse Chowk, Parsa
local level district state
Phone: 9855016032
Email: [email protected]
Hari Krishna Paudel
107 Link Road Branch Birgunj Metropolitan City, Ward no.8, Linkroad, Parsa
local level district state
Phone: 9845491786
Email: [email protected]
Md Hasim Mansuri
108 Birta Bazaar Branch Birtamod Municipality Ward no. 03, Birtabazar, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-542863/ 023-543052/9841430774
Email: [email protected]
Sunira Das
109 Charpane Branch Birtamod Municipality, Ward no 2, Charpane, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-546726/27/9842675097
Email: [email protected]
Sujata Basnet
110 Budhabare Branch Buddhabare VDC, Ward No. 6, Pahadi Chowk, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-555209 / 023-555841/9852052940
Email: [email protected]
Ghanshyam Ghimire
111 Imiliya Branch Buddhabhumi Municipality, Ward No. 9, Imiliya, Kapilvastu
local level district state
Phone: 076-412089/ 90/9849919975
Email: [email protected]
Mahesh Aryal
112 Budhanilkantha Budhanilkantha Municipality, Ward no. 03, Budhanilkantha, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 9886424703
Email: [email protected]
Bharat Pathak
113 Tankisinwari, Budiganga Budiganga Gaunpalika Ward no. 02, Tankisinwari, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 9841136475
Email: [email protected]
Santosh Kumar Katuwal
114 Devinagar Branch Butwal sub metropolitan city, ward no.11 rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-410089/ 071-410038/ 9851119391
Email: [email protected]
Kamal Devkota
115 Ram Mandir Butwal Branch Butwal sub-metropolitian, Ward No. 4, Rammandir Line, Butwal, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 71-540027/071-540028/ 9857030088(BM)
Email: [email protected]
Arjun Subedi
116 Lamahi Branch Chailahi VDC-2, Lamahi Bazar, Dang
local level district state
Phone: +977-082-540681/540682/9858026188
Email: [email protected]
Vijay Kumar Rasaili
117 Chakraghatta Branch Chakraghatta Gaunpalika Ward No.03, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 9845947588
Email: [email protected]
Ranjeet Kumar Sah
118 Jumla Branch Chandannath Municipality Ward no. 7, Jumla
local level district state
Phone: 087-520676/77/9858075855
Email: [email protected]
Rabindra Bahadur Shahi
119 Bauthali Chandragiri Municipality, Ward no. 08, Bauthali, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 9861888528
Email: [email protected]
Saurab Basnyat
120 Chandranigahapur Branch Chandrapur Nagarpalika, Raurtahat
local level district state
Phone: 055-540701/ 540811/540619/9845309090
Email: [email protected]
Sumit Kafle
121 Vishwa Branch Chhipparmai Rural Municipality, Ward No. 5, Vishwa, Parsa
local level district state
Phone: 9855074605
Email: [email protected]
Mainodin Hawari
122 Mahendranagar - Dhanusha Branch Chhireshwor nath Municipality, Ward no. 05, Mahendranagar, Dhanusa
local level district state
Phone: 9844321330
Email: [email protected]
Ujjawal Kumar Mishra
123 Chalnakhel Dakshinkali Municipality, Ward no. 01, Chalnakhel, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 9847213672
Email: [email protected]
Ramesh Adhikari
124 Falgunanda Chowk Branch Damak Municipality, Ward no. 1, Phalgunanda Chowk, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 9842770811
Email: [email protected]
Mohan Shrestha
125 Shankarpur Branch Debdaha Municipality, Ward no. 12, Shankarpur, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-690205/9845330956
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ramesh Poudel
126 Khaireni Branch Debdaha Municipality, Ward No. 7, Khaireni , Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071- 577933/34/9841071009
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sanjay Gyawali
127 Daldale Branch Devchuli Municipality 13, Daldale, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-575571/72/9857088599
Email: [email protected]
Narayan Tiwari
128 Dewangunj Dewangunj Gaunpalika Ward no. 02, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 9842480265
Email: [email protected]
Nishesh Dhakal
129 Dhangadhi (Hospital Line) Branch Dhangadhi-5, Hospital Line, Main Road
local level district state
Phone: 091-525562/525563/9858422124
Email: [email protected]
Shiva Raj Pathak
130 Dhangadhi (Chauraha) Branch Dhangadi - 3, Godawari Road
local level district state
Phone: +977-091-417061/62/9848054446
Email: [email protected]
Dipak Bista
131 Hile Branch Dhankuta Municipality, Ward No. 1, Hile, Dhankuta
local level district state
Phone: 026-540631/9842188159
Email: [email protected]
Hem Kumar Karki
132 Dhankuta Branch Dhankuta Municipality, Ward no. 7, Dhankuta, Koshi
local level district state
Phone: 026-520382, 026-520383/9852053436
Email: [email protected]
Saurabh Shrestha
133 Dhanushadham Dhanushadham, Janakpur
local level district state
Phone: 9749175252
Email: [email protected]
Shekhar Kumar Jha
134 Buddhachowk- Sunsari Branch Dharan Sub- Metropolitan city, Ward no. 18, Buddhachowk, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025-521322/9849085748
Email: [email protected]
Sunil Rai
135 Dhulikhel Branch Dhulikhel Municipality, Ward No: 6, Dhulikhel, Kavrepalanchowk
local level district state
Phone: 011-491056/9845214392
Email: [email protected]
Smrita Bajracharya
136 Dharke Branch Dhunibesi Municipality, Ward No. 6, Dharke, Dhading
local level district state
Phone: 010-414130/010-414131/010-414132/9860200031
Email: [email protected]
Anoj Neupane
137 Dillibazar Branch Dillibazar, Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward No. - 33
local level district state
Phone: 977-01-4434365 / 4434366 / 4435798/ 9851220407
Email: [email protected]
Navin Man Shrestha
138 Dipayal Branch Dipayal Silgadhi Municipality-04,Pipalla Bazar, Doti
local level district state
Phone: 094-412078/412083/9848634761
Email: [email protected]
Tap Raj Bhatta
139 Milan Chowk Branch Dudawa Rural Municipality, Ward No. 5, Milan Chowk, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 9848098974
Email: [email protected]
Gyanendra Kumar Jaiswal
140 Duhabi Branch Duhabi Municipality, Ward no. 3, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025540293/4/9852085449
Email: [email protected]
Dhruba Raj Acharya
141 Fungling Branch Fungling Municipality ward no. 05, Taplejung
local level district state
Phone: 024-460960/9852660128
Email: [email protected]
Anil Shrestha
142 Gaidahawa Gaidahawa Gaunpalika, Ward no 05, Rupandehi
local level district state
Email: [email protected]
Yadu Sapkota
143 Amrapuri Branch Gaidakot Municipality, Ward No: 15, Amarapuri, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-417051 /52/9845589815
Email: [email protected]
Tara Bikram Paudel
144 Lahan Branch Ganesh Chowk, Lahan, Siraha
local level district state
Phone: +977-033-561012/13/9852832804
Email: [email protected]
Jitendra Kumar Sah
145 Garuda Branch Garuda Municipality, Ward no. 08, Rautahat
local level district state
Phone: 055-565142/ 055-565289/ 9849672465
Email: [email protected]
Bikash Karki
146 Gauradaha Branch Gauradaha Municipality,Ward No.4, Dipu Chowk, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-480111 / 023-480112/9842653959
Email: [email protected]
Kundan Shrestha
147 Gaurigunj Branch Gaurigunj Rural Municipality, Ward no. 3, Gaurigunj Bazar, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-412064, 023-412065/9843317946
Email: [email protected]
Min Raj Regmi
148 Gaushala Branch Gaushala Municipality, Ward no. 05, Gaushala, Mahottari
local level district state
Phone: 9849152254
Email: [email protected]
Manish Shrestha
149 Pahalmanpur Branch Ghodaghodi Municipality ward no. 10, Pahalmanpur Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-400108/400109/9851211996
Email: [email protected]
Nara Pariyar
150 Ghorahi Branch Ghorahi Sub Metropolitan City, Ward No.15, Newroad, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 082-560378/ 082-560371/9857832873
Email: [email protected]
Suraj Shrestha
151 Sundarijal Branch Gokarneshwor Municipality, Ward No. 01, Sundarijal, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4801391/ 9849899025
Email: [email protected]
Kinar Timilsina
152 Gorkha Branch Gorkha Municipality Ward No. 06, Haramtarichwok, Gorkha
local level district state
Phone: 064- 420623/9841908755
Email: [email protected]
Mejan Bahadur Khatri
153 GRAMTHAN Gramtham Ganpalika, Ward no. 05, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 9842428873
Email: [email protected]
Bhojraj Luitel
154 Simara Bhawanipur Gujara Municipality, Ward No. 9, Simara Bhawanipur, Rautahat
local level district state
Phone: 9849495271
Email: [email protected]
Subodh Kumar Yadav
155 Gwarko Branch Gwarko, Lalitpur Municipality, Ward No. - 6
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-5202579/5202607/5202608/9852655455
Email: [email protected]
Suman Karki
156 Kalaiya Branch Hajari Market Kalaiya - 7, Bara Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977- 053 - 551937/551938/9845665944
Email: [email protected]
Amrit Rana
157 Arghakhanchi Branch Hall Line, Newroad Tole, VDC-06
local level district state
Phone: +977-077-420803/420804/9841614068
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Krishna Paudel
158 Haripurwa Branch Haripurwa Municipality ward no. 05, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 9842835640
Email: [email protected]
Nawal Kishor Yadav
159 Hariwon Branch Hariwon VDC 09, Krishna Chowk, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 977-46-530630/530632/9854027900
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Suman Kumar Singh
160 Ilam Branch Ilam 1, Ilam
local level district state
Phone: +977 27 521702, +977 27 521705, 9851033379
Email: [email protected]
Reyoz Kumar Rayamajhi
161 Bailbas Branch Ishworpur Municipality Ward no. 06, Bailbas, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 046-575187/9844116491
Email: [email protected]
Kailash Kumar Singh
162 Itahari Branch Itahari 1, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: + 977 25 586980/586981/586982/9852648614
Email: [email protected]
Bishal Ghimire
163 Pachruki Branch Itahari Sub- Metropolitan city, ward no. 05, Pachruki, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 9852674877
Email: [email protected]
Lekhraj Poudel
164 Jagarnathpur Branch Jagarnathpur Gaaupalika, Ward no. 4 Parsa
local level district state
Phone: 9855035565(BM), 9748645316 (CDMA)
Email: [email protected]
Firoj Ansari
165 Bajhang Branch Jai Prithivi Municipality ward no. 10, Bajhang
local level district state
Phone: 092-421445/421446/9825620078/9825635660
Email: [email protected]
Ramesh Ojha
166 Wari Beni-Parbat Branch Jaljala Gaupalika, Ward No. 3, Waribeni, Parbat
local level district state
Phone: 069521318/069521319/9846448680
Email: [email protected]
Tulsi Ram Acharya
167 Piprahawa Chowk Branch Janaki Rural Municipality, Ward No. 6, Piprahawa Chowk, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 018-403007/081-403079/9847944984
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Baldev Dhital
168 Pidari Chowk Branch Janakpur Sub Metropolitan City, Ward no. 8, Pidari Chowk, Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: 9844015609
Email: [email protected]
Hemant Kumar Sharma
169 Jeerabhawani Jeerabhawani Gaunpalika, Ward No.02, Sedhwa, Parsa
local level district state
Email: [email protected]
Abdul Farman
170 Jeetpur Branch Jeetpur Simara-7, Jeetpur, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 053-412415/053-412417/9855070770
Email: [email protected]
Sagar Kumar Upadhyay
171 Jhapabazar Branch Jhapa Gaunpalika, ward no. 02, Jhapabazar, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023696154, 9804925521
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bishal Bhattarai
172 Joshipur Branch Joshipur-2, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-401086/401087/9848432761
Email: [email protected]
Ujir Singh Bhandari
173 Kabilashi Branch Kabilashi Municipality, Ward no. 08, Kabilashi, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 9844005852
Email: [email protected]
Sailendra Kumar Yadav
174 Kadaghari Branch Kagashwori Manahara Municipality, Ward No. 9, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 9851184142 / 01-4992614
Email: karuna.ghim[email protected]
Karuna Ghimire
175 Gothatar Branch Kageshwori Manohara Municipality ward no. 08, Gothatar
local level district state
Phone: 01-4992092/9849054972
Email: [email protected]
Sandeep Dhakal
176 Thali Branch Kageshwori Manohara Municipality, Ward No. 5, Thali, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4451008/9867923623
Email: [email protected]
Manoj Lamichhane
177 Kalanki Branch Kalanki, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977-5234561/5235262/5234664/9851213540
Email: [email protected]
Sandip Paudel
178 Saghara Branch Kamala Municipality Ward no. 04, Dhanusa
local level district state
Phone: 9844536475
Email: [email protected]
Ram Kailash Sahani
179 Kamaladi Branch Kamaladi, Ganeshthan, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4241770/01-4227166/9851132779
Email: [email protected]
Puspa Raj Joshi
180 Sindhuli Branch Kamalamai Nagarpalika, Ward No. 6, Sindhuli
local level district state
Phone: 047-521201 ,047-521202 /9861604638
Email: [email protected]
Prayash Thapaliya
181 Rudrapur Branch Kanchan Gaupalika, Ward No 3, Rudrapur, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071- 417117/9824463880
Email: [email protected]
Chiranjivi Paudel
182 Ramailo Branch Kanepokhari Gaunpalika ward no. 06, Ramilo, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-585161/ 585162/ 585163/9842067873
Email: [email protected]
Tarani Prasad Dahal
183 Surunga Branch Kankai Municipality, Ward No.3, Surunga, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-550272/ 550238/9852689554
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sagar Dahal
184 Hetauda Branch Kanti Rajpath, Hetauda - 3, Makwanpur Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977 - 057 - 524237/524238/9845399993
Email: [email protected]
Nischal Subedi
185 Kapan Branch Kapan-9, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977 - 01 - 4810917/4810487/9841363782
Email: [email protected]
Rajesh Dhakal
186 Tinchuli kaski
local level district state
Phone: 01-4917737/ 9841672620
Email: [email protected]
Ravi Pant
187 Katahariya Katahariya Municipality, Ward no. 05, Rautahat
local level district state
Phone: 9855030081
Email: [email protected]
Bijay Gupta
188 Katahariya Katahariya Municipality, Ward no. 05, Rautahat
local level district state
Phone: 9855030081
Email: [email protected]
Bijay Gupta
189 Katari Branch Katari Municipality, Ward no. 04, Katari, Udayapur
local level district state
Phone: 9854035784
Email: [email protected]
Lumuni Ram Karki
190 Boudha Branch Kathmandu 6, Tusal Chowk, Boudha
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4499692/4493192/4493193/9851115686
Email: [email protected]
Rubish Shrestha
191 Koteshwor Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan city Ward no. 32, Koteshwor, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5199571/ 01-5199572/ 01-5199573/9851197989
Email: [email protected]
Rabi Jung Dhakal
192 Chabahil Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan city Ward no. 7, Chabahil, Kathmandu,
local level district state
Phone: 01-4483673/ 4482209/ 4464459/9851178527
Email: [email protected]
Sandip Singh Thakuri
193 Anamnagar Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City- 29, Anamnagar, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5705315/ 01-5705316/9841290920
Email: [email protected]
Mahesh Khatri
194 Durbarmarga Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward no. 01, Durbarmarg, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4266441/ 4266442/9858422183
Email: [email protected]
Gobina Bahadur Saud
195 Gyaneshwor Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward no. 01, Gyaneshwor, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4440742/ 01-4418627/9851001957
Email: [email protected]
Subash Khadka
196 Kuleshwor Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan city, ward no. 14, Kuleshwor, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4286602/4271004/9841973039
Email: [email protected]
Sailesh Rawal
197 Boharatar Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward no. 16, Bohoratar, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 9849277215
Email: [email protected]
Shiva K. Tiwari
198 Dhungedhara Nursery Chowk Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward no. 16, Dhungedhara Nursery Chowk, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4890964/ 4891213/9849071746
Email: [email protected]
Arjun Kumar Shrestha
199 Sorhakhutte Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward no. 16, Sorhakhutte, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4384127, 01-4359899, 01-4350930/9841809720
Email: [email protected]
Pramod Neupane
200 Kilagal Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan city, ward no. 18, Kilagal, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4260070/01-4262270/9815868980
Email: [email protected]
Mandip Thapaliya
201 Gongabu Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward No. 26, Gongabu, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 014364536/ 014383636/ 014355035/9854035996
Email: [email protected]
Sangam Paudel
202 Bhotahiti Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward No. 27, Bhotahiti, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4239067/ 01-4239068/9851060901
Email: [email protected]
Sej Manandhar
203 Putalisadak Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward no. 28, Putalisadak, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4229773 / 4229774/9851178337
Email: [email protected]
Sophia Neupane
204 Kalopul Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward No. 30, Kalopul, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4424623/ 01-4415065/ 9841011889
Email: [email protected]
Bishnu Prasad Panta
205 Mid - Baneshwor Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward no. 31, Mid Baneshwor, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4498844 /4499844/9849873520
Email: [email protected]
Tripti Maskey
206 Sankhamul Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward No. 31, Sankhamul, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: + 977-1-5242118/ + 977-1-5242119/ + 977-1-5242120/9801109834
Email: [email protected]
Aaditya Thapa
207 Narephat Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward no. 32, Narephat, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5149757
Email: [email protected]
Prasanna Bikram Thapa
208 Mitrapark Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward no. 7, Mitrapark, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 9851205331
Email: [email protected]
Mandira Shakya
209 Baluwatar Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward No.4, Baluwatar, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4426730, 01-4425024/ 9841783737
Email: [email protected]
Ashwini Rajbhandari
210 Kausaltar Branch Kausaltar, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-6634773/ 9841646996
Email: [email protected]
Merina Dangol
211 Kawasoti Branch Kawasoti-8, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078540371/72/9856031099
Email: [email protected]
Sunil Neupane
212 Kechana Kawal Branch Kechana Kawal Rural Municipality, ward no. 06, Kechana Kawal, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 9862750884 (BM)
Email: [email protected]
Prabin Khadka
213 Kerabari Branch Kerabari gaupalika-08, Kerabari
local level district state
Phone: 021-403150,403151/9842126776
Email: [email protected]
Gayatri Prasad Dahal
214 Manebhanjyang Branch Khadbari Municipality, Ward no. 3, Sankhuwasabha, Koshi
local level district state
Phone: 9852099522
Email: [email protected]
Ishwar Katuwal
215 Khajura Branch Khajura -1, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 081560751/9848057556
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Manoj Pd. Shrestha
216 Khasibazar Branch Khasibazar Barpipal Chautari, Kathmandu -14
local level district state
Phone: 9845133140
Email: [email protected]
Sweta Shrestha
217 Kirtipur Branch Kirtipur Municipality - 17, Naya Bazar
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4330237/4331164/9841776632
Email: [email protected]
Saraswati Maharjan
218 Tyanglaphat Kirtipur Municipality, Ward no. 02, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 014335154/9849893715
Email: [email protected]
Saroj Shrestha
219 Kohalpur Branch Kohalpur - 3, Banke Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977 - 081 - 540858/540891/9851058703
Email: [email protected]
Rakesh Kc
220 Kolhabi Kolhabi Municipality, Ward no. 01, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 9851131644
Email: [email protected] [email protected]
Rabindra Kumar Neupane
221 Majhgawa Branch Kotahimai Rural Municipality, Ward No. 5, Majhgawa, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 9814286009
Email: [email protected]
Anil Jaiswal
222 Lagankhel Branch Lagankhel, Lalitpur Metropolitan City, Ward no. 05, Lagankhel, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5535350/9860308044
Email: [email protected]
Sudeep Bajracharya
223 Lalbandi Branch Lalbandi Municipality, Ward no. 7, Sarlahi, Janakpur,
local level district state
Phone: 9856034433
Email: [email protected]
Sunit Shrestha
224 Sanepa Branch Lalitpur Metropolitan City, Ward no. 02, Sanepa, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 015905650/51 , 9851115639
Email: [email protected]
Ganesh Paudel
225 Bhaisepati Branch Lalitpur Metropolitan, ward no. 18, Bhaisepati
local level district state
Phone: 01-5591613/5592621/5592538/9841256922
Email: [email protected]
Dipesh Khadka
226 Lamki Branch Lamki Chuha Municipality, Ward No.1, Lamki, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-540401 / 091-540402/ 9858750946
Email: [email protected]
Lok Bahadur Bista
227 Lazimpat Branch Lazimpat
local level district state
Phone: 01- 4002183/4002184/9843007752
Email: [email protected]
Kiran Bhattarai
228 Letang Branch Letang Municipality, Ward no. 4, Morang, Koshi
local level district state
Phone: 021-560517/560527/9849304091
Email: [email protected]
Megha Bahadur Tamang
229 Khumaltar Branch Loktantrik Chowk - Khumaltar, Lalitpur Municipality, Ward No. - 5
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-5230931/01-5231032/01-5230372/9845317688
Email: [email protected]
Shreeram Kumar Acharya
230 Lumbini Branch Lumbini SanskritikMunicipality, Ward no 10., Lumbini, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-580405/06/9857035500
Email: [email protected]
Suman Gyawali
231 Galchhi Branch Madhav Dhakal
local level district state
Phone: 010-403176/010-403177/9851219180
Email: [email protected]
Galchhi Rural Municipality, Ward No. 7, Galchhi, D
232 Radhe Radhe Branch Madhyapur Thimi Municipality, Ward No. 5, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5639635/6637181/9849173792
Email: [email protected]
DIbita Vaidya
233 Puranothimi Madhyapur thimi Municipality, Ward no. 6, Puranothimi, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 016635315/016636819/9851101713
Email: [email protected]
Ishwor Gc
234 Mahadewa Branch Mahadewa Gaupalika Ward No. 06, Saptari
local level district state
Phone: 9818815663
Email: [email protected]
Bishal Kumar Shah
235 Darchula Branch Mahakali Municipality Ward no. 4, Darchula
local level district state
Phone: 093-420339/420239/9860999819
Email: [email protected]
Hem Raj Bista
236 Dodhara Chandani Branch Mahakali Municipality, Ward no. 06, Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: 9848671854
Email: [email protected]
Deepak Raj Awasthi
237 Maharajgunj- Kapilvastu Maharajgunj Municipality, Ward no 03, Maharajgunj, Kapilvastu
local level district state
Phone: 9804458090
Email: [email protected]
Tara Nath Bhushal
238 Pokhara Branch Mahendra Pool, Pokhara
local level district state
Phone: +977-061-539645, 524941, 524220/9856046047
Email: [email protected]
Shanker Kc
239 Phidim Branch Main Line, Phidim Municipality 01, Panchthar
local level district state
Phone: 024-521072/9842636645
Email: [email protected]
Rupesh K. Parsaila
240 Malangawa Branch Malangwa Municipality - 8
local level district state
Phone: +977-046-521441/521442/9841424132
Email: [email protected]
Sujit Kumar Pratihast
241 Manahari-Makwanpur Branch Manahari Gaupalika Ward No. 7, Manahari, Makwanpur
local level district state
Phone: 057-414135/057-414136/9855069150
Email: [email protected]
Rabin Thapa
242 Kalikot Branch Manma VDc, Ward No. 5, Manma Bazar
local level district state
Phone: 087-440140/9868309751
Email: [email protected]
Prakash Shahi
243 Pakadi Branch Mayadevi Rural Municipality, Ward No. 1, Pakadi, Kapilbastu
local level district state
Phone: 9857081824
Email: [email protected]
Prabin Rayamajhi
244 Dhulabari Branch Mechinagar municipality ward no. 01, Dhulabari, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-561272/ 561273/9852677077
Email: [email protected]
Bhupendra Poudel
245 Kakarvitta Branch Mechinagar municipality ward no. 06, Kakarvitta, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-562048/ 563359/9849153246
Email: [email protected]
Reban Neupane
246 New Road Khichapokhari Branch Meera Home, Khichapokhari, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977-1-4223269/4223169/4222411/4231343/9851032115
Email: [email protected]
Arjun Adhikari
247 Mirchaiya Branch Mirchiya Chowk Mirchiya - 4, Siraha Nepal
local level district state
Phone: 033-550871/ 033-550872/9852883678
Email: [email protected]
Bishal Kumar Sah
248 Mithila Mithila Municipality, Ward no. 06, Mithila, Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: 9841722798
Email: [email protected] [email protected]
Brahma Raj Basnet
249 Rukum Branch Musikot Municipality ward no.5, Rukum
local level district state
Phone: 088-530373/9803310266
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sunir Jung Shah
250 Myanglung Branch Myanglung Municipality, Ward no. 1, Terhathum, Koshi,
local level district state
Phone: 026-460181, 026-460281/9860288945
Email: [email protected]
Risi Raj Puri
251 Swayambhu Branch Nagarjun Municipality City, Ward no. 03, Swayambhu, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5249574/ 5249575/ 9849575047
Email: [email protected]
Ashok Aryal
252 Thulo Bharyang Branch Nagarjun Municipality, Ward No. 3, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5249078/01-5249077/9849559942
Email: [email protected]
Sitesh Kathayat
253 Sitapaila Branch Nagarjun Municipality, Ward No. 4, Sitapaila, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4671051/9841283585
Email: [email protected]
Prajita Bhattarai
254 Ramkot Branch Nagarjun Municipality, Ward No. 6, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4037630/ 4037865/9851116273
Email: [email protected]
Prabin Bhandari
255 Dallibazar Branch Nalgad Municipality Ward no. 7, Jajarkot
local level district state
Phone: 9858488155
Email: [email protected]
Pramod Khanal
256 Naraha Branch Naraha Rural Municipality, Ward No. 6, Siraha
local level district state
Phone: 9851102532
Email: [email protected]
Ajay Kumar Singh
257 Dailekh Branch Narayan Municipality, Ward No. 01 Nayabazar, Dailekh
local level district state
Phone: 089-410194/9848116398
Email: [email protected]
Khagendra Katuwal
258 Maharajgunj Branch Narayangopal Chowk, Maharajgunj , KTM-6
local level district state
Phone: +977-1-4379396/4379397/4379398/9851157030
Email: [email protected]
Hari Krishna Rajbhandari
259 New Baneswor Branch New Baneshwor, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4784563/4784564/9851261308
Email: [email protected]
Prakash Thapaliya
260 New Road Bisal Bazar Branch New Road, Bishal Bazar, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4227305/9851058619
Email: [email protected]
Manish Pandey
261 Newroad Branch Newroad, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 9851032115
Email: [email protected]
Arjun Adhakari
262 Dhadingbesi Branch Nilkantha Municipality Ward No. 03, Dhading
local level district state
Phone: 010-521425/26/9851072395
Email: [email protected]
Pramod Raj Kadel
263 Biratnagar Branch Opposite D.S.P Office, Biratnagar-3, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977 021-450401 , 021-450403, 021-511921, 021-518534 , 021-518923, 021-518936
Email: [email protected]
Sanjeev Kumar Dahal
264 Pakhribas Branch Pakhribas Municipality-4, Pakhribas, Dhankuta
local level district state
265 Pakhribas Branch Pakhribas Municipality-4, Pakhribas, Dhankuta
local level district state
266 Palungtar Palungtar Municipality, Ward no. 05, Palungtar, Gorkha
local level district state
Phone: 9849064352
Email: [email protected]
Nabin Gurung
267 Panchkhal Branch Panchkhal Municipality, Ward no. 7, Panchkhal, Kavrepalanchowk
local level district state
Phone: 011-499423, 499356, 499477/9841855356
Email: [email protected]
Amrit Man Shrestha
268 Gopigunj Branch Partappur Gaunpalika, Ward No.02, Gopijung, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-400193/94
Email: [email protected]
Ramesh Shrestha
269 Pharping Branch Pharping, Dakshinkali-5
local level district state
Phone: 9851167496
Email: [email protected]
Saphal Acharya
270 Pheta Branch Pheta Rural Municipality, Ward No. 3, Pheta, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 9845217020
Email: [email protected]
Jaydeep Prasad Sah
271 Bagar Branch Pokhara Lekhnath Metropolitan city Ward no. 01, Bagar, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061550356,061550328,061550307/ 9851062279
Email: [email protected]
Suresh Adhikari
272 Amarsingh Chowk Branch Pokhara Lekhnath Metropolitan city Ward no. 10, Amarsing Chowk, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-430895/9846026786
Email: [email protected]
Bal Bahadur Chhetri
273 Power House Branch Pokhara Lekhnath Metropolitan city Ward no. 29, Powerhouse, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 9814181608
Email: [email protected]
Resham Lal Shrestha
274 Bajhapatan Branch Pokhara Lekhnath Metropolitan city, Ward no. 13, Bajhapatan, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 9843597812(SM), 061550321/061550317
Email: sumit.pou[email protected]
Mr. Sumit Poudel
275 Lakeside-Pokhara Branch Pokhara Lekhnath Metropolitan City, Ward No.6, Lakeside, Pokhara, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-467390 / 061-467391/9856017273
Email: [email protected]
Durga Shrestha
276 New Road-Pokhara Branch Pokhara Lekhnath Metropolitan City, Ward No.8, New Road, Pokhara, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-522228/061-538937/9846220064
Email: [email protected]
Tara Nath Poudel
277 Bhairahawa Branch Prahari Tole Siddharthanagar - 12, Bhairahawa Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977 - 071 - 521172/521173/ 9857023234
Email: [email protected]
Madhav Belbase
278 Jumri Branch Pyuthan Nagarpalika, Ward No. 4, Jumri, Pyuthan
local level district state
Phone: 086-460438/460455 /9841513573
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Naresh Bahadur Rawal
279 Jangrawa Branch Rajpur Rural Municipality, Ward No. 5, Jangrawa, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 9843292942
Email: [email protected]
Nikesh Poudel
280 Janakpur Branch Ram Mandir Chowk, Janakpur
local level district state
Phone: +977-041-590570/ 041-590571/9844173239
Email: [email protected]
Ishwory Raj Acharya
281 Baikunthe Branch Ram Prasad Rai Rural Municipality, Ward No: 06, Baikunthe Bhojpur
local level district state
Phone: 9861048391
Email: [email protected]
Roshan Rai
282 Jhumka Branch Ramdhuni Bhasi Municipality, Ward No.5, Jhumka, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025-562088 / 025-562289/9852048532
Email: [email protected]
Sandesh Bhandari
283 Parasi Ramgram Municipality, Ward No. 05, Parasi Bazar, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-520599/ 078-520889/9847079478
Email: [email protected]
Niraj Thakur
284 Bhandara Branch Rapti Municipality, Ward no. 05, Bhandara, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 9851007152
Email: [email protected]
Ram Prasad Basyal
285 Tandi Branch Ratnagar Muncipality Ward no 1 , Tandi, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-560039/ 056-560162/ 9855060128
Email: [email protected]
Dirgha Raj Sapkota
286 Sauraha Branch Ratnanagar Municipality, Ward no. 06, Sauraha, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 9855066493
Email: [email protected]
Lal Bahadur Giri
287 Tamghas Branch Resunga Municipality-01, Putalibazar Tamghas, Gulmi
local level district state
Phone: 079-520982/9857064502
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Jagadish Panthi
288 Dhakdhahi Branch Rohini Rural Municipality, Ward no. 2, Dhakdhai, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-411063/62/9857021778
Email: [email protected]
Giri Pokhrel
289 Liwang Branch Rolpa Municipality, Ward No. 04, Liwang, Rolpa
local level district state
Phone: 9818858120
Email: [email protected]
Subash Chandra Paudel
290 Diktel Branch Rupakot Majhuwagadhi Municipality, Ward No. 01, Diktel, Khotang
local level district state
Phone: 9842369079
Email: [email protected]
Dipak Pokhrel
291 Satdobato Branch Saatdobato, Lalitpur-5
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-5522105/5522115/5522106/9843256001
Email: [email protected]
Prabin Nepal
292 Murgiya Branch Saina Maina Municipality, Ward 3; Murgiya, Rupendehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-440048/49/9857033044
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bishwa Bandu Upadhaya
293 Saljhandi Branch Sainamaina Municipality, ward No. 10, Saljhandi, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071465170/9849725933
Email: [email protected]
Resham Bhattarai
294 Salleri Branch Salleri Municipality, Ward no. 05, Salleri, Solukhumbhu
local level district state
Phone: 9843405460
Email: [email protected]
Buddha Bamjan Lama
295 Samakhushi Branch Samakhushi, KTM Metropolitan City - 29
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4387055/4387056/+977-01-4387061/01-4388024/9851047607
Email: [email protected]
Rajendra Pokhrel
296 Samsi Branch Samsi Gaupalika, Mahottari
local level district state
Phone: 044-620072 / 9841940965
Email: [email protected]
Janak Raj Karki
297 Gajuri Branch Sandip Bhattarai
local level district state
Phone: 010-402156/010-402157/9851091103
Email: [email protected]
Gajuri Rural Municipality, Ward No-01,Gajuri, Dhad
298 Sanfebagar Branch Sanfebagar Municipality, Ward No. 03, Accham
local level district state
Phone: 9848438276
Email: [email protected]
Jagat Bohara
299 Fattepur Branch Saptakoshi Municipality, Ward no. 01, Fattepur, Saptari
local level district state
Phone: 031-550072 / 031-550082/9841774846
Email: [email protected]
Bal Krishna Ghimire
300 Srinagar Branch Sarda Municipality, Ward no. 1, Salyan
local level district state
Phone: 088-400247/ 9851034603
Email: [email protected]
Chandra Shekhar Khadka
301 Satungal Branch Satungal Chowk- Towards Matatirtha, W.N. 11, Chandragiri Municipality
local level district state
Phone: + 977-1-5108528, 5108507, 5108466/9851134628
Email: [email protected]
Nawaraj Thapa Magar
302 Sakhu Shankarapur Municipality, Ward No. 06, Sakhu, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 9865587271
Email: [email protected]
Sujan Timilshina
303 Butwal Branch Sharawan Path, Butwal, Rupendehi
local level district state
Phone: +977-071-543238/9857029154
Email: [email protected]
Deepak Aryal
304 Jhiljhile Branch Shivasatachhi Municipality ward no. 01, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-470602/ 470603/9842654696
Email: [email protected]
Leknath Adhikari
305 Chandrauta Branch Shivraj Municipality, Ward No. 5 Chandrauta, Kapilvastu
local level district state
Phone: 076-540508, 076-540509, 9866822910
Email: [email protected]
Binod Kafle
306 Chhetrapati Branch Shreestika Manandhar
local level district state
Phone: +977-4268876,4257441/9851218870
Email: [email protected]
Chhetrapati, Kathmandu
307 Mugu Shrinagar VDC, Ward No. 5, Gamgadhi, Mugu
local level district state
Phone: 087-460250/9848127934
Email: [email protected]
Ramu Shahi
308 Dulegauda Branch Shuklagandaki Municipality Ward No. 4, Dulegauda,Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 065-414139/065-414397/065-414398 /9856046714
Email: [email protected]
Sudha Shrestha
309 Buddha Chowk Branch Siddharthnagar Municipality, Ward No. 08, Buddhachwok, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 074-521147/48/9857011954
Email: [email protected]
Suman Tiwari
310 Okhaldhunga Branch Sidhicharan Municipality Ward no. 12, Okhaldhunga
local level district state
Phone: 037-520260/520700/9851174030
Email: [email protected]
Dhurba Gurung
311 Siraha Branch Siraha Municipality-01, Siraha Bazar
local level district state
Phone: 9852832490(BM)
Email: [email protected]
Swagat Acharya
312 Rukumkot Branch Sisne Gaunpalika, Ward No. 06, Rukumkot, Eastern Rukum
local level district state
Phone: 9868208264
Email: [email protected]
Shishir Sharma
313 Sauraha Pharsatikar Branch Suddodhan Gaunpalika, Ward No.4, Sauraha Farsatikar, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-400206/9857038649
Email: [email protected]
Mohan Bahadur Khatri
314 Sukedhara Branch Sukedhara, Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward No - 4
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4372229/4371297/4371212/9857042929
Email: [email protected]
Dinesh Bhattarai
315 Bhumahi Sunwal Muncipality Ward no 12,Bhumahi,Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078415352/078415353/9857038664
Email: [email protected]
Santosh Gc
316 Sunwal Branch Sunwal Municipality, ward no 1. Sunwal, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-570683/9847408178
Email: [email protected]
Bhawani Dhakal
317 Nepalgunj Branch Surkhet Road, Nepalgunj -16
local level district state
Phone: +977-081-415218/ 415223/ 415204/ 415254/9858024020
Email: [email protected]
Ashok Kumar Timilsena
318 Balkot Branch Suryabinayak Municipality, Ward no 2. Balkot, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 01-6637769, 01-6639678, 9841762537
Email: [email protected]
Manita Shah
319 Lekhnath Branch Taalchowk, Lekhnath-7, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061560538/39/9856035501
Email: [email protected]
Rajendra P. Lamsal
320 Tansen Branch Tansen Municipality, Ward No. 4, Silkhan Tole, Palpa
local level district state
Phone: 075-521163/075-521181/9857821152
Email: [email protected]
Hari Krishna Sharma
321 Manamaiju Branch Tarkeshwor Municipality Ward No. 11, Manamaiju, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4364233/ 01-4351490/ 01-4386310/9841585049
Email: [email protected]
Rohit Bista
322 Bhurigaun Branch Thakurbaba Municipality, ward no. 01, Bhurigaun, Bardiya
local level district state
Phone: 084-403139 /084-403140/9841946221
Email: [email protected]
Mahendra Bahadur Shahi
323 Thankot Branch Thankot-08, Thankot Buspark, Chandragiri-8, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4312204/9851004701
Email: [email protected]
Manohar Thagurathi
324 Corporate Office Branch Thapathali,Thapathali Trade Tower
local level district state
Phone: 01-5111177/5111179/9851119904
Email: [email protected]
Sophy Poudyal
325 Mahadevbeshi Branch Tharke Gaupalika Ward No. 6, Mahadevbesi, Dhading
local level district state
Phone: 010-415101 / 102/9849270446
Email: [email protected]
Arun Pandey
326 Tikapur Branch Tikapur Municipality, Ward No.9, Block No. A, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-561361 / 091-561101/9863391960
Email: [email protected]
Jeewan Shahi
327 Dingarnagar Tilotamma Municipality, Ward no. 03, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 9857080605
Email: [email protected]
Hari Paudel
328 Shantichowk Tilotamma Municipality, Ward no. 03, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-420529 / 9844766898
Email: [email protected]
Prakash Sharma
329 Manigram Branch Tilottama Municipality Ward No. 05, Manigram, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-561559 /9857062731
Email: [email protected]
Ambu Bahadur Rayamajhi
330 Bhalwari Branch Tilottama Municipality Ward No. 07, Bhalwari, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-561856/57/9857031499
Email: [email protected]
Ganga Raj Sapkota
331 Kotihawa Branch Tilottama Municipality, Ward no. 15, Kotihawa, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-514155/9857062731
Email: [email protected]
Ambu Bahadur Rayamajhi
332 Drivertole Branch Tilottama Municipality, Ward No. 3, Drivertole, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-414693/071-414694/9847119957
Email: [email protected]
Suchita Silwal
333 Manigram 4 num Branch Tilottama Municipality, Ward No. 8, Manigram 4 No , Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071- 416210/11/9843409405
Email: [email protected]
Manoj Paudel
334 Tiruhat Branch Tiruhat Gaunpalika, Ward No. 01, Saptari
local level district state
Phone: 9852821742
Email: [email protected]
Nand Kishor Gupta
335 Tokha Branch Tokha Municipality, ward no. 06, Tokha
local level district state
Phone: 01-5159724, 01-5159657, 01-5159658/9841645321
Email: [email protected]
Sushobhan Thapa
336 Baniyatar Branch Tokha Municipality, ward no. 08, Baniyatar, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5158104/5158102/9851259408
Email: [email protected]
Indra Prakash Paneru
337 Tripureshwor Branch Tripureswore, Kathmandu Metropolitan City - 11
local level district state
Phone: 977- 1-4261622/ 4248191/ 4215053/9851115533
Email: [email protected]
Ujwal Rimal
338 Attariya Branch Umesh Kc
local level district state
Phone: 091-551383/550787/551384/9858750050
Email: [email protected]
Attariya Municipality-04, Mahendranagar Road
339 Urlabari Branch Urlabari, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-541026/9852042034
Email: [email protected]
Krishna Bdr. Karki
340 Waling Branch VIP Tole Waling - 3, Syangja Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977 - 063 - 440682/9856054230
Email: [email protected]
Deepak Kafle