NIC Asia Bank Branch Locations



SN Branch Name Location Contact Manager
1 Sanischare Branch Arjundhara Municipality, Ward no. 8, Sanischare, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023465125/130/9851031556
Email: [email protected]
Chudamani Sapkota
2 Bajura Branch Badimalika Municipality - 08
local level district state
Phone: 097-541282/541287/9803036964
Email: [email protected]
Hemant Bhatt
3 Bagbazar Branch Bagbazar 31, Bagbazar
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4212548/4212120/9851131644
Email: [email protected]
Rabindra Kumar Neupane
4 Tulsipur Branch Bahini Chowk, Duruwa - 4 Tulsipur, Dang Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977 - 082 - 523086/523087/9847822145
Email: [email protected]
Pradip Bhusal
5 Khadichaur Branch Balephi Gaunpalika, Ward No. 07, Khadichaur, Sindhupalchowk
local level district state
Phone: + 977-011-482209, 482210, 482211/9818326832
Email: [email protected]
Shyam Sundar Khadka
6 Banepa Branch Banepa 10, Kavre
local level district state
Phone: 011-660801/ 660802/660803/9851088554
Email: [email protected]
Prakash Karki
7 Prakashpur Branch Barahachhetra Municipality, Ward no. 10, Prakashpur, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 9842531752
Email: [email protected]
Binod Tamang
8 Battisputali Branch Battisputali, Old Baneshwor, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4498938/9851007911
Email: [email protected]
Vaskar Koirala
9 Bankulbazar Branch Baudhimai Municipality Ward No. 07, Bankulbazar, Rautahat
local level district state
Phone: 9845191563
Email: [email protected]
Dip Narayan Shah
10 Beshisahar Branch Besisahar Municipality Ward No. 07, Trivenitole, Lamjung
local level district state
Phone: 066- 521400/401/9856046700
Email: [email protected]
Pramod Adhikari
11 Chanauli Branch Bharatpur Metropolitan City, Ward no. 18, Chanauli, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 9845434027
Email: [email protected]
Shishir Badhu
12 Charikot Branch Bhimeshwor Municipality ward no. 03, Dolakha, Charikot
local level district state
Phone: 049-421922 /9852840459
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ram Krishna Khatri
13 Betrawati Branch Bidur Municipality, Ward No.10. Betrawati, Nuwakot
local level district state
Phone: 010-412130/ 010-412143/9851110518
Email: [email protected]
Nabaraj Gajurel
14 Battar Branch Bidur- 3, Battar
local level district state
Phone: +977 010-561906/9851299266
Email: [email protected]
Purushottam Sapkota
15 Ranimills Area Branch Biratnagar Metropolitan, ward no. 15, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-435935/435964/ 9801981973/9852044091
Email: [email protected]
Megha Bahadur Tamang
16 Teku Branch Buddhabari, Teku, Kathmandu -6
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4104553/9803621902
Email: [email protected]
Saunak Pyakurel
17 Belbas Branch Butwal Sub-Metropolitan City, Ward NO 13, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-445575/445514/9857088220
Email: [email protected]
Sudhir Raj Panthee
18 Rajmarga Chauraha Branch Butwal sub-metropolitian, Ward No. 9, Rajmarga chauraha, Butwal, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-438560/071-437343/071-437344/9857042188
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Basant Bhandari
19 Duwakot Branch Changunarayan Municipality, Ward no. 2, Duwakot, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 01-6619125, 01-6620841 /9841410482
Email: [email protected]
Sarina Shrestha
20 Damak Chowk Branch Damak Municipality, Ward no. 5, Damak Chowk, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 9841172633
Email: [email protected]
Rajendra Baral
21 Langadi Branch Dhobini Rural Municipality Ward no.04 ,Langadi, Parsa
local level district state
Phone: 9755001624/9855036192
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sachidanand Prasad Chauhan
22 Khanikhola Branch Dhunebesi Municipality, ward no. 07 ,Khanikhola
local level district state
Phone: 010-401170/401171/401172/9842861778
Email: [email protected]
Santosh Raut
23 Gaidakot Branch Gaidakot Municipality Ward No. 4, Congress Chowk, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-501852, 078502752/9801982397/9855034720
Email: [email protected]
Bibek Babu Adhikari
24 Gaur Branch Gaur Municipality
local level district state
Phone: +977-055-521417/521411/9802923543
Email: [email protected]
Bishal Sharma
25 Golbazar Branch Goalbazar Municipality, Ward no. 4, Siraha, Sagarmatha
local level district state
Phone: 033-540430, 033-540431/9852089682
Email: [email protected]
Prashant Yadav
26 Chapagaun Branch Godawari Municipality, Ward no. 1 1, Chapagaun, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 015265691, 015265692 sm ext-107, bm ext-103/9869794029
Email: [email protected]
Shiva Hari Gautam
27 Golfutar Branch Golfutar Chowk, Kathmandu, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977- 01 - 4378107/4379248/9851119237
Email: [email protected]
Laxman Giri
28 Syafrubesi Branch Gosaikunda Gaunpalika, Ward No. 05, Syafrubesi, Rasuwa
local level district state
Phone: 010-541113/010-541114/9862263979
Email: [email protected]
Subash Ghale
29 Tarahara Branch Itahari Sub metropolian ward no. 20, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025-476065/ 476165/ 476085/9816301667
Email: [email protected]
Uma Shrestha
30 Jawalakhel Branch Jawalakhel, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: +977 1 5555548/5555042/5555064/9851213540
Email: [email protected]
Sandip Paudel
31 Taulihawa Branch Kapilbastu Municipality, Ward No.3, Taulihawa, Kapilbastu
local level district state
Phone: 076-560405/6/9806924226
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Suraj Gupta
32 Naagpokhari Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward no. 14,
local level district state
Phone: 01-4446158/01-4446159/9841801647
Email: [email protected]
Nishan Lama
33 Machhapokhari Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward no. 16, Machhapokhari, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4356534/ 4353224/9851204999
Email: [email protected]
Yogesh Lal Joshi
34 Sinamangal Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward No. 24 Sinamangal, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4116682/84
Email: [email protected]
Punam Kunwar
35 Parsa Branch Khairahani Muncipality Ward No 8, Parsa, chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-582262/ 056-582823/9865358158
Email: [email protected]
Santosh Dhakal
36 Mangalbazar Branch Lalitpur Metropolitan City, Ward no. 16, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 9841349986
Email: shailendra.sha[email protected]
Shailendra Kumar Shakya
37 Chandragadi Branch Lekhnath Chowk Chandragadi -6, Jhapa Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977- 023 - 456215/456216/9852683364
Email: [email protected]
Kamal Bahadur Khadka
38 Loharpatti Branch Loharpatti Gaupalika, Mahottari
local level district state
Phone: 9844027451
Email: [email protected]
Kaushal Kishor Mishra
39 Arunkhola Branch Madhyabindu Municipality, Ward No. 10, Arunkhola, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078- 555324/ 555327/9845256444
Email: [email protected]
Mandip Rimal
40 Damauli Branch Maharshi Chowk Damauli - 10 , Tanahu Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977 - 065 - 562457/562458/9846346156
Email: [email protected]
Anil Thapa
41 Manthali Branch Manthali Municipality ward no. 01, Ramechhap
local level district state
Phone: 9818085984
Email: [email protected]
Samundra Silwal
42 Tribhuwan Chowk Branch Nepalgunj Sub-Metropolitian, Ward No. 8, Tribhuwanchowk, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 081-522876, 081-526596/9841020646/985802064
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Binod Prasad Jaishi
43 Nijgadh Branch Nijgadh Municipality, Ward no. 08, Nijgadh, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 9855044519
Email: [email protected]
Ravi Thapa
44 Patan Branch Patan Municipality, Ward No. 06, Patan, Baitadi
local level district state
Phone: 095-400112/9841260989
Email: [email protected]
Tej Singh Bhandari
45 Pathari Branch Pathari Sanischare Municipality, Ward No.1, Pathari, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-556101 / 021-556102/9841404761
Email: [email protected]
Bijay Bista
46 Pepsicola Branch Pepsicola Chowk, Kathmandu - 35
local level district state
Phone: 01-5156308 ,01-5156309, 01-5156310
Email: [email protected]
Gita Nepal
47 Parsyang Branch Pokhara Lekhnath Metropolitan city Ward no. 05, Parsyang, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-419570/419571/419572 /9856024876
Email: [email protected]
Utsav Ghimire
48 Budhibazar Branch Pokhara Lekhnath Metropolitan city Ward no. 26, Budhibazar, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-411592/ 061-411593/ 061-411594/9851013893
Email: [email protected]
Ranjan Basnet
49 Kushma Branch Pragatichowk, Kusma Municipality 04
local level district state
Phone: 067-421315/067-421316/9841461779
Email: [email protected]
Bijaya Chapagain
50 Pulchowk Branch Pulchowk, Lalitpur -8
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-5555662/9841401971
Email: [email protected]
Bhumika Thapa
51 Punarbas Branch Punarbas Municipality, Ward No. 03, Punarbas, Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: 099-420119/420019/9800671867
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ampoush Chaudhari
52 Puspalal Chowk Branch Puspa Lal Chowk Branch
local level district state
Phone: +977-021461063, +977-021461064, 9842106447
Email: [email protected]
Ashim Regmi
53 Rajbiraj Branch Rajbiraj Municipality, Ward no. 8, Saptari, Sagarmatha
local level district state
Phone: 031- 521102/ 521103/9805900655
Email: [email protected]
Santosh Kumar Yadav
54 Damak Branch Rajmarg Chowk, Damak, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: +977-023-585156/9842069184
Email: [email protected]
Tirtha Bahadur Pradhan
55 Shisahaniya Branch Rapti Rural Municipality, Ward no. 5,Shisahaniya, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 082-402113/402114/9818858120
Email: [email protected]
Subash Chandra Paudel
56 Dingla Branch Sadananda Municipality Ward no. 04, Bhojpur
local level district state
Phone: 029-421138
Email: [email protected]
Dipan Dahal
57 Labani Branch Suddhodan Rural Municipality, Ward No. 3, Labani, Kapilbastu
local level district state
Phone: 9847158221
Email: [email protected]
Saurav Shrivastava
58 Baliya Branch Sundarharaicha Municipality, Ward no. 5, Morang, Koshi
local level district state
Phone: 021-431215/431216/9852075755
Email: [email protected]
Suman Khatri
59 Bhaktapur Branch Suryabinayak Chowk, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: +977 1 6619182/ 6619183/ 6619184/9851198305
Email: [email protected]
Roshan Shrestha
60 Gaighat Branch Triyuga Municipality - 02, Gaighat, Udayapur
local level district state
Phone: +977-035-422933/422934/ 422935/9852034456
Email: [email protected]
Ramesh Khadka
61 Aabukhaireni Branch Aabukhaireni Gaunpalika Ward No. 03, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 065- 540178/79/9856042800
Email: [email protected]
Dor Shrestha
62 Krishi Branch Aadhikhola Gaunpalika, Ward No. 05, Syangja
local level district state
Phone: 9851195967
Email: [email protected]
Sandeep Sigdel
63 Birgunj Branch Adarshnagar, Birgunj-13, Parsa
local level district state
Phone: +977-051-527638/9855070409
Email: [email protected]
Gopal Prasad Subedi
64 Dadeldhura Branch Amargadi Municipality-05, Tufan danda Dadeldhura
local level district state
Phone: 096-410290/410291/9848612936
Email: [email protected]
Binay Raj Bhatta
65 Naudanda Branch Annapurna Gaunpalika, Ward no. 1, Naudanda, Kaski.
local level district state
Phone: 061-414027/061-414063/9856008055
Email: [email protected]
Shree Ram Gautam
66 Nayapul Branch Annapurna Gaupalika, Ward no. 5, Salyan, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061502084/85/9856012285
Email: [email protected]
Binod Poudel
67 Attariya Branch Attariya Municipality-04, Mahendranagar Road
local level district state
Phone: 091-551383/550787/551384/9858750050
Email: [email protected]
Umesh Kc
68 Jitpur 4 No. Branch Badganga Municipality, Ward No. 1, Jitpur 4 No, Kapilvastu
local level district state
Phone: 076-550031/9857821159
Email: [email protected]
Arjun Timilsina
69 Baglung Branch Baglung-2, Shreenagar Tole
local level district state
Phone: 068522568/69/9857640825
Email: [email protected]
Santosh Raj Sharma
70 Bagmati Branch Bagmati Municipality, Ward No. 12, Bagmati, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 046-410086/87, 9856058413
Email: [email protected]
Saroj Pokharel
71 Samjhana Chowk Branch Baijanath Rural Municipality, Ward No. 5, Samjhana Chowk, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 081-413096/413026/9813119143
Email: [email protected]
Rupesh Khadka
72 Balaju Branch Balaju, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977 - 01 - 4385513/4384981/9851060112
Email: [email protected]
Ram Malla
73 Balara Balara Municipality, Ward no. 1, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 9849633704
Email: [email protected]
Ramnath Goshwami
74 Balephi Branch Balefi Gaunpalika, Ward no. 05, Sidhupalchowk
local level district state
Phone: 9841046492
Email: [email protected]
Sujan Pathak
75 Dumre Branch Bandipur Rural Municipality, Ward No 01, Dumre, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 065-580257/ 065-580463
Email: [email protected]
Sunita Shahi
76 Bansgadhi Branch Bansgadhi Municipality Ward No. 5, Bansgadhi, Bardiya
local level district state
Phone: 084-400157 /084-400158
Email: [email protected]
Rajendra Singh
77 Barathawa Branch Barathawa Municipality, Ward No. 5, Barathawa, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 9808156302
Email: [email protected]
Birendra Rawal
78 MagragadhiBranch Barbardiya -6, Bardiya
local level district state
Phone: 084-404101/02 /9858058050
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Rohit K. Bist
79 Bardaghat Branch Bardaghat Municipality, Ward No. 4, Bardaghat, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-580441 /078-580442
Email: [email protected]
Tilak Ram Khanal
80 Bauniya Branch Bardagoriya Gaunpalika, Ward No. 2, Bauniya, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-404129/404130/9858421910
Email: [email protected]
Hark Bahadur Bam
81 Bardibas Branch Bardibas Municipality Ward no. 01, Mahottari
local level district state
Phone: 044-550730/9851217805
Email: [email protected]
Krishna Prasad Gnawali
82 Barju Branch Barju Gaunpalika, Ward no. 05, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 9860012838
Email: [email protected]
Puspa Poudel
83 Bedkot Branch Bedkot Municipality -03, Bedkot Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: 099-403092/403093/9858752175
Email: [email protected]
Surendra Bhatta
84 Belbari Branch Belbari Municipality Ward no. 1, Morang, Koshi
local level district state
Phone: 021-434076/434090, 9852036907/ 9815386164
Email: [email protected]
Ramesh Neupane
85 Birtamode Branch Bhadrapur Road, Birtamod
local level district state
Phone: +977-23-530811/ 533831/ 530977/ 531415/ 533711/9852677077
Email: [email protected]
Bhupendra Poudel
86 Thamel Branch Bhagwanbahal-29, Thamel, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-5319367/5345170/9841459825
Email: [email protected]
Namrata Malakar
87 Bhagwanpur Branch Bhagwanpur Rural Municipilaty, Ward no. 4, Siraha
local level district state
Phone: 9843507370(BM)
Email: [email protected]
Bharat Yadav
88 Inaruwa Branch Bhanu Bhakta Acharya
local level district state
Phone: 025-566771/9852057734
Email: [email protected]
Inaruwa Municipality, Ward no. 2, Sunsari, Koshi
89 Hakim Chowk Branch Bharatpur Metropolitan City - 10, Hakimchowk, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-523020/056-523241/9855059526
Email: [email protected]
Buddhi Nath Adhikari
90 Geetanagar-Chitwan Branch Bharatpur Metropolitan City Ward No.6, Chowkbazaar, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-400335/36/37/9855060972
Email: [email protected]
Ashok Panta
91 Baseni Branch Bharatpur Metropolitan city, Ward No. 11, Baseni, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-593752, 593552
Email: [email protected]
Gayatri Devi Sharma Poudel Acharya
92 Narayangarh Branch Bharatpur Na. Pa. 4, Lions Chowk
local level district state
Phone: +977-056-596676/596276/596377/596477/9845399993/9801982194
Email: [email protected]
Nischal Subedi
93 Jajarkot Branch Bheri Municipality Ward no. 4, Jajarkot
local level district state
Phone: 089-430359/60
Email: [email protected]
Khagendra Malla
94 Bhimad Branch Bhimad, Tanahu, ward no. 6
local level district state
Phone: 065572451/9846155997
Email: [email protected]
Suraj Rana
95 Mahendranagar Branch Bhimdatta Municipality-04, Campus Road
local level district state
Phone: 099-520384/520385/9851228432
Email: [email protected]
Surya Prakash Pathak
96 Bhimphedi Branch Bhimphedi Gaunpalika, Ward no. 06, Bhimphedi, Makawanpur
local level district state
Phone: 057-410061/62/63/9841865647
Email: [email protected]
Prakash Thapa
97 Bhojpur Branch Bhojpur Municipality Ward no. 7, Bhojpur
local level district state
Phone: 029-420775/76/9862149190
Email: [email protected]
Sujan Karki
98 Tinkauriya Branch Bideha Nagarpalika, Tinkauriya, Dhanusa
local level district state
Phone: 9844536475/9816800443
Email: [email protected]
Ram Kailash Sahani
99 Trishuli Branch Bidur Municipality, Ward No. 1, Trishuli, Nuwakot
local level district state
Phone: 010-561208 / 010-561274/9841074423
Email: [email protected]
Pranaya Pradhan
100 Dumkibas Branch Binay Treveni Gaupalika Ward No: 1, Dumkibas Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078- 416183/84/9847205635
Email: [email protected]
Khem Bahadur Rahu Magar
101 Biratchowk Branch Biratchowk, Indrapur - 3 Morang Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977- 021 - 546773/546769/9842523720
Email: [email protected]
Basanta Ghimire
102 Biratnagar Main Road Branch Biratnagar Metropolitan City, Ward no 7, Main Road, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-533771/ 021-532090/9852039716
Email: [email protected]
Ankit Regmi
103 Haat khola Branch Biratnagar Metropolitan City, Ward no. 07, Haatkhola, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-533230 / 021-533212 /9842072494
Email: [email protected]
Bigyan Dahal
104 Roadcess Chowk Branch Biratnagar Metropolitan, Ward no. 09, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 9852029188
Email: [email protected]
Yogendra Khanal
105 Rani Mills Area Branch Biratnagar Metropolitan, ward no. 15, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-435935/435964/ 9852670546
Email: [email protected]
Subash Shrestha
106 Birauta Branch Birauta-17, Kaski, Pokhara
local level district state
Phone: 061-467356/57/9856079797
Email: [email protected]
Sanjaya Raj Pokhrel
107 Surkhet Branch Birendra Chowk, Birendra Nagar, Surkhet
local level district state
Phone: +977-083-524092/9858049592
Email: [email protected]
Jagat Bahadur Rokaya
108 Jumla Road Birendranagar Municipality, Ward No. 03, Jumla Road, Surkhet
local level district state
Phone: 083-525117/ 525116/ 522162
Email: [email protected]
Umesh Bhatt
109 Powerhouse Chowk-Birgunj Branch Birgunj Metropolitan City, Ward no. 13, Powerhouse Chowk, Parsa
local level district state
Phone: 9855016032
Email: [email protected]
Hari Krishna Paudel
110 Link Road Branch Birgunj Metropolitan City, Ward no.8, Linkroad, Parsa
local level district state
Phone: 9855038944
Email: [email protected]
Amrit Rana
111 Birta Bazaar Branch Birtamod Municipality Ward no. 03, Birtabazar, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-542863/ 023-543052/9841430774
Email: [email protected]
Sunira Das
112 Charpane Branch Birtamod Municipality, Ward no 2, Charpane, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-546726/27/9842675097
Email: [email protected]
Sujata Basnet
113 Budhabare Branch Buddhabare VDC, Ward No. 6, Pahadi Chowk, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-555209 / 023-555841/9852052940
Email: [email protected]
Ghanshyam Ghimire
114 Imiliya Branch Buddhabhumi Municipality, Ward No. 9, Imiliya, Kapilvastu
local level district state
Phone: 076-412089/ 90/9849919975
Email: [email protected]
Mahesh Aryal
115 Budhanilkantha Budhanilkantha Municipality, Ward no. 03, Budhanilkantha, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 9886424703
Email: [email protected]
Bharat Pathak
116 Tankisinwari, Budiganga Budiganga Gaunpalika Ward no. 02, Tankisinwari, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 9841136475
Email: [email protected]
Santosh Kumar Katuwal
117 Devinagar Branch Butwal sub metropolitan city, ward no.11 rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-410089/ 071-410038/ 9851119391
Email: [email protected]
Kamal Devkota
118 Tamnagar Branch Butwal Sub-Metropolitan City, Ward No. 12, Tamnagar, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 9845330956/9857046956
Email: [email protected]
Ramesh Poudel
119 Ram Mandir Butwal Branch Butwal sub-metropolitian, Ward No. 4, Rammandir Line, Butwal, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 71-540027/071-540028/ 9857030088(BM)
Email: [email protected]
Arjun Subedi
120 Lamahi Branch Chailahi VDC-2, Lamahi Bazar, Dang
local level district state
Phone: +977-082-540681/540682/9858026188
Email: [email protected]
Vijay Kumar Rasaili
121 Chakraghatta Branch Chakraghatta Gaunpalika Ward No.03, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 9844116491/9854026491
Email: [email protected]
Kailash Kumar Singh
122 Jumla Branch Chandannath Municipality Ward no. 7, Jumla
local level district state
Phone: 087-520676/77/9841912373/9866233556
Email: [email protected]
Tula Raj Shahi
123 Bauthali Chandragiri Municipality, Ward no. 08, Bauthali, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 9861888528
Email: [email protected]
Saurab Basnyat
124 Chandranigahapur Branch Chandrapur Nagarpalika, Raurtahat
local level district state
Phone: 055-540701/ 540811/540619/9845309090
Email: [email protected]
Sumit Kafle
125 Neupanegaun Branch Changunarayan Municipality, Ward no. 01, Neupanegaun, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 9851124859
Email: [email protected]
Samundra Silwal
126 Chhetrapati Branch Chhetrapati, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977-4268876,4257441/9851218870
Email: [email protected]
Shreestika Manandhar
127 Vishwa Branch Chhipparmai Rural Municipality, Ward No. 5, Vishwa, Parsa
local level district state
Phone: 9855074605
Email: [email protected]
Mainodin Hawari
128 Mahendranagar - Dhanusha Branch Chhireshwor nath Municipality, Ward no. 05, Mahendranagar, Dhanusa
local level district state
Phone: 041-540142/540148
Email: [email protected]
Dipti Chaudhary
129 Chalnakhel Branch Dakshinkali Municipality, Ward no. 01, Chalnakhel, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 9851213540
Email: [email protected]
Sandip Paudel
130 Falgunanda Chowk Branch Damak Municipality, Ward no. 1, Phalgunanda Chowk, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 9801981985(BM), 9801981986(SM)/ 023-583468 & 023-583278
Email: [email protected]
Mohan Shrestha
131 Shankarpur Branch Debdaha Municipality, Ward no. 12, Shankarpur, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-421501/421502
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ramesh Poudel
132 Khaireni Branch Debdaha Municipality, Ward No. 7, Khaireni , Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071- 577933/34/9857071970
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ramesh Neupane
133 Daldale Branch Devchuli Municipality 13, Daldale, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-575571/72/9857039601
Email: [email protected]
Manoj Pant
134 Dewangunj Branch Dewangunj Gaunpalika Ward no. 02, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 9823345813/9851122077
Email: [email protected]
Basant Bhattarai
135 Dhangadhi (Hospital Line) Branch Dhangadhi-5, Hospital Line, Main Road
local level district state
Phone: 091-525562/525563/526087/9858422124
Email: [email protected]
Shiva Raj Pathak
136 Dhangadhi (Chauraha) Branch Dhangadi - 3, Godawari Road
local level district state
Phone: +977-091-417061/62/9848054446
Email: [email protected]
Dipak Bista
137 Hile Branch Dhankuta Municipality, Ward No. 1, Hile, Dhankuta
local level district state
Phone: 026-540631/9842188159
Email: [email protected]
Hem Kumar Karki
138 Dhankuta Branch Dhankuta Municipality, Ward no. 7, Dhankuta, Koshi
local level district state
Phone: 026-520382, 026-520383/9852053436
Email: [email protected]
Suresh Thapa
139 Dhanushadham Dhanushadham, Janakpur
local level district state
Phone: 9861924343
Email: [email protected]
Chandan Kumar Raut
140 Buddhachowk- Sunsari Branch Dharan Sub- Metropolitan city, Ward no. 18, Buddhachowk, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025-521322/9849085748
Email: [email protected]
Sunil Rai
141 Dhulikhel Branch Dhulikhel Municipality, Ward No: 6, Dhulikhel, Kavrepalanchowk
local level district state
Phone: 011-491056/9845214392
Email: [email protected]
Smrita Bajracharya
142 Dharke Branch Dhunibesi Municipality, Ward No. 6, Dharke, Dhading
local level district state
Phone: 010-414130/010-414131/010-414132/9860200031
Email: [email protected]
Anoj Neupane
143 Dillibazar Branch Dillibazar, Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward No. - 33
local level district state
Phone: 977-01-4434365 / 4434366 / 4435798/ 9851220407
Email: [email protected]
Navin Man Shrestha
144 Dipayal Branch Dipayal Silgadhi Municipality-04,Pipalla Bazar, Doti
local level district state
Phone: 094-412078/412083/9848634761
Email: [email protected]
Tap Raj Bhatta
145 Milan Chowk Branch Dudawa Rural Municipality, Ward No. 5, Milan Chowk, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 9848098974
Email: [email protected]
Gyanendra Kumar Jaiswal
146 Duhabi Branch Duhabi Municipality, Ward no. 3, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025540293/4/9852085449
Email: [email protected]
Dhruba Raj Acharya
147 Fungling Branch Fungling Municipality ward no. 05, Taplejung
local level district state
Phone: 024-460960/9852660128
Email: [email protected]
Anil Shrestha
148 Gadawa Branch Gadawa Gaunpalika, Ward No. 06, Gadawa, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 9843540587
Email: [email protected]
Khusi Ram Chaudhary
149 Gaidahawa Branch Gaidahawa Gaunpalika, Ward no 05, Rupandehi
local level district state
Email: [email protected]
Yadu Sapkota
150 Amrapuri Branch Gaidakot Municipality, Ward No: 15, Amarapuri, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-417051 /52/9845589815
Email: [email protected]
Tara Bikram Paudel
151 Gajuri Branch Gajuri Rural Municipality, Ward No-01,Gajuri, Dhad
local level district state
Phone: 010-402156/010-402157
Email: [email protected]
Ramesh Basnet
152 Galchhi Branch Galchhi Rural Municipality, Ward No. 7, Galchhi, Dhading
local level district state
Phone: 010-403176/010-403177
Email: [email protected]
Govinda Aryal
153 Lahan Branch Ganesh Chowk, Lahan, Siraha
local level district state
Phone: +977-033-561012/13/9854081144/9814896188
Email: [email protected]
Pradip Mahato
154 Garuda Branch Garuda Municipality, Ward no. 08, Rautahat
local level district state
Phone: 055-565142/ 055-565289/ 9855042151
Email: [email protected]
Amod Kumar Gupta
155 Gauradaha Branch Gauradaha Municipality,Ward No.4, Dipu Chowk, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-480111 / 023-480112/9842653959
Email: [email protected]
Kundan Shrestha
156 Chaumala Branch Gauriganga Municipality, Ward no. 01 Chaumala, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-418000/ 9841017883
Email: [email protected]
Madhav Prasad Joshi
157 Gaurigunj Branch Gaurigunj Rural Municipality, Ward no. 3, Gaurigunj Bazar, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-412064, 023-412065/9849149674
Email: [email protected]
Nikesh Shrestha
158 Gaushala Branch Gaushala Municipality, Ward no. 05, Gaushala, Mahottari
local level district state
Phone: 044-556254/ 9841722798
Email: [email protected]
Brahma Raj Basnet
159 Pahalmanpur Branch Ghodaghodi Municipality ward no. 10, Pahalmanpur Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-400108/400109/9851211996
Email: [email protected]
Nara Pariyar
160 Ghorahi Branch Ghorahi Sub Metropolitan City, Ward No.15, Newroad, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 082-560378/ 082-560371/9857832873
Email: [email protected]
Suraj Shrestha
161 Sundarijal Branch Gokarneshwor Municipality, Ward No. 01, Sundarijal, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4801391/ 9849899025
Email: [email protected]
Kinar Timilsina
162 Gorkha Branch Gorkha Municipality Ward No. 06, Haramtarichwok, Gorkha
local level district state
Phone: 064- 420623/9841908755
Email: [email protected]
Mejan Bahadur Khatri
163 GRAMTHAN Gramtham Ganpalika, Ward no. 05, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 9842428873
Email: [email protected]
Bhojraj Luitel
164 Simara Bhawanipur Gujara Municipality, Ward No. 9, Simara Bhawanipur, Rautahat
local level district state
Phone: 9849495271
Email: [email protected]
Subodh Kumar Yadav
165 Gwarko Branch Gwarko, Lalitpur Municipality, Ward No. - 6
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-5202579/5202607/5202608/9852655455
Email: [email protected]
Suman Karki
166 Kalaiya Branch Hajari Market Kalaiya - 7, Bara Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977- 053 - 551937/551938/9862929850
Email: [email protected]
Md Sadav Perwej
167 Arghakhanchi Branch Hall Line, Newroad Tole, VDC-06
local level district state
Phone: +977-077-420803/420804/9841614068
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Krishna Paudel
168 Haripur Branch Haripur Municipality, Ward No. 02, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 9860028120
Email: [email protected]
Sanjaya Kumar Tripathi
169 Haripurwa Branch Haripurwa Municipality ward no. 05, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 9842835640
Email: [email protected]
Nawal Kishor Yadav
170 Hariwon Branch Hariwon VDC 09, Krishna Chowk, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 977-46-530630/530632/9854027900
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Suman Kumar Singh
171 Ilam Branch Ilam 1, Ilam
local level district state
Phone: +977 27 521702, +977 27 521705, 9851033379
Email: [email protected]
Reyoz Kumar Rayamajhi
172 Bailbas Branch Ishworpur Municipality Ward no. 06, Bailbas, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 046-575187/9856034433
Email: [email protected]
Sunit Shrestha
173 Itahari Branch Itahari 1, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: + 977 25 586980/586981/586982/9852648614
Email: [email protected]
Bishal Ghimire
174 Pachruki Branch Itahari Sub- Metropolitan city, ward no. 05, Pachruki, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 9852674877
Email: [email protected]
Lekhraj Poudel
175 Jagarnathpur Branch Jagarnathpur Gaaupalika, Ward no. 4 Parsa
local level district state
Phone: 9855035565(BM), 9748645316 (CDMA)
Email: [email protected]
Firoj Ansari
176 Bajhang Branch Jai Prithivi Municipality ward no. 10, Bajhang
local level district state
Phone: 092-421445/421446/9848470987
Email: [email protected]
Ramesh Ojha
177 Wari Beni-Parbat Branch Jaljala Gaupalika, Ward No. 3, Waribeni, Parbat
local level district state
Phone: 069521318/069521319
Email: [email protected]
Prakash Sharma
178 Piprahawa Chowk Branch Janaki Rural Municipality, Ward No. 6, Piprahawa Chowk, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 018-403007/081-403079/9847944984
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Baldev Dhital
179 Pidari Chowk Branch Janakpur Sub Metropolitan City, Ward no. 8, Pidari Chowk, Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: 9844015609
Email: [email protected]
Hemant Kumar Sharma
180 Jeerabhawani Jeerabhawani Gaunpalika, Ward No.02, Sedhwa, Parsa
local level district state
Email: [email protected]casiabank.com
Abdul Farman
181 Jeetpur Branch Jeetpur Simara-7, Jeetpur, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 053-412415/053-412417/9851175430
Email: [email protected]
Chandrika Prasad Chaudhary
182 Jhapabazar Branch Jhapa Gaunpalika, ward no. 02, Jhapabazar, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023696154, 9804925521
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bishal Bhattarai
183 Joshipur Branch Joshipur-2, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-401086/401087/9848432761
Email: [email protected]
Ujir Singh Bhandari
184 Kabilashi Branch Kabilashi Municipality, Ward no. 08, Kabilashi, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 9844005852
Email: [email protected]
Sailendra Kumar Yadav
185 Kadaghari Branch Kagashwori Manahara Municipality, Ward No. 9, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 9851184142 / 01-4992614
Email: [email protected]
Karuna Ghimire
186 Gothatar Branch Kageshwori Manohara Municipality ward no. 08, Gothatar
local level district state
Phone: 01-4992092/9849054972
Email: [email protected]
Sandeep Dhakal
187 Thali Branch Kageshwori Manohara Municipality, Ward No. 5, Thali, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4451008/9867923623
Email: [email protected]
Manoj Lamichhane
188 Hasuliya Branch Kailari Gaupalika, Ward no. 01, Hasuliya, Kailali,
local level district state
Phone: 091-545035/ 545036, 9841845766
Email: [email protected]
Umesh Pandey
189 Kalanki Branch Kalanki, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977-5234561/5235262/5234664/9843256001
Email: [email protected]
Prabin Nepal
190 Saghara Branch Kamala Municipality Ward no. 04, Dhanusa
local level district state
Phone: 9854033127
Email: [email protected]
Hirendra Kumar Thakur
191 Kamaladi Branch Kamaladi, Ganeshthan, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4241770/01-4227166/9851132779
Email: [email protected]
Puspa Raj Joshi
192 Sindhuli Branch Kamalamai Nagarpalika, Ward No. 6, Sindhuli
local level district state
Phone: 047-521201 ,047-521202 /9861604638
Email: [email protected]
Prayash Thapaliya
193 Rudrapur Branch Kanchan Gaupalika, Ward No 3, Rudrapur, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071- 417117/9824463880
Email: [email protected]
Chiranjivi Paudel
194 Ramailo Branch Kanepokhari Gaunpalika ward no. 06, Ramilo, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-585161/ 585162/ 585163/9842067873
Email: [email protected]
Tarani Prasad Dahal
195 Surunga Branch Kankai Municipality, Ward No.3, Surunga, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-550272/ 550238/9852689554
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sagar Dahal
196 Hetauda Branch Kanti Rajpath, Hetauda - 3, Makwanpur Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977 - 057 - 524237/524238/9855030707
Email: [email protected]
Anant Raj Dhital
197 Kapan Branch Kapan-9, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977 - 01 - 4810917/4810487/9841363782
Email: [email protected]
Rajesh Dhakal
198 Tinchuli kaski
local level district state
Phone: 01-4917737/ 9841672620
Email: [email protected]
Ravi Pant
199 Katahariya Katahariya Municipality, Ward no. 05, Rautahat
local level district state
Phone: 9855030081
Email: [email protected]
Bijay Gupta
200 Katari Branch Katari Municipality, Ward no. 04, Katari, Udayapur
local level district state
Phone: 9854035784
Email: [email protected]
Lumuni Ram Karki
201 Boudha Branch Kathmandu 6, Tusal Chowk, Boudha
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4499692/4493192/4493193/9851115686
Email: [email protected]
Rubish Shrestha
202 Koteshwor Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan city Ward no. 32, Koteshwor, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5199571/ 01-5199572/ 01-5199573/9851197989
Email: [email protected]
Rabi Jung Dhakal
203 Chabahil Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan city Ward no. 7, Chabahil, Kathmandu,
local level district state
Phone: 01-4483673/ 4482209/ 4464459/9851178527
Email: [email protected]
Sandip Singh Thakuri
204 Anamnagar Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City- 29, Anamnagar, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5705315/ 01-5705316/9841290920
Email: [email protected]
Mahesh Khatri
205 Durbarmarga Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward no. 01, Durbarmarg, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4266441/ 4266442/9844912890/9858035048
Email: [email protected]
Bivab Sharma
206 Gyaneshwor Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward no. 01, Gyaneshwor, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4540742 /01-4518627 9851205356
Email: [email protected]
Amrit Man Shrestha
207 Kuleshwor Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan city, ward no. 14, Kuleshwor, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4286602/4271004/9841973039
Email: [email protected]
Sailesh Rawal
208 Boharatar Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward no. 16, Bohoratar, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5139261/5139263, 9840117846
Email: [email protected]
Vaibhav Shrestha
209 Dhungedhara Nursery Chowk Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward no. 16, Dhungedhara Nursery Chowk, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4890964/ 4891213/9849071746
Email: [email protected]
Arjun Kumar Shrestha
210 Sorhakhutte Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward no. 16, Sorhakhutte, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4384127, 01-4359899, 01-4350930/9841809720
Email: [email protected]
Pramod Neupane
211 Kilagal Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan city, ward no. 18, Kilagal, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4260070/01-4262270/9815868980
Email: [email protected]
Mandip Thapaliya
212 Gongabu Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward No. 26, Gongabu, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 014364536/ 014383636/ 014355035/9851079099
Email: [email protected]
Shekhar Neupane
213 Bhotahiti Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward No. 27, Bhotahiti, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4239067/ 01-4239068/9851060901
Email: [email protected]
Sej Manandhar
214 Putalisadak Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward no. 28, Putalisadak, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4229773 / 4229774/9858056183/9801982324
Email: [email protected]
Gobinda Bahadur Saud
215 Kalopul Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward No. 30, Kalopul, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4424623/ 01-4415065/ 9841011889
Email: [email protected]
Bishnu Prasad Panta
216 Mid - Baneshwor Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward no. 31, Mid Baneshwor, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4498844 /4499844/9849873520
Email: [email protected]
Tripti Maskey
217 Sankhamul Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward No. 31, Sankhamul, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: + 977-1-5242118/ + 977-1-5242119/ + 977-1-5242120/9801109834
Email: [email protected]
Aaditya Thapa
218 Narephat Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward no. 32, Narephat, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5149757
Email: [email protected]
Prasanna Bikram Thapa
219 Mitrapark Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward no. 7, Mitrapark, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4461600
Email: [email protected]
Mandira Shakya
220 Baluwatar Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward No.4, Baluwatar, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4426730, 01-4425024/ 9841783737
Email: [email protected]
Ashwini Rajbhandari
221 Kausaltar Branch Kausaltar, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-6634773/ 9841646996
Email: [email protected]
Merina Dangol
222 Kawasoti Branch Kawasoti-8, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078540371/72/9856031099
Email: [email protected]
Sunil Neupane
223 Kechana Kawal Branch Kechana Kawal Rural Municipality, ward no. 06, Kechana Kawal, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 9862750884
Email: [email protected]
Prabin Khadka
224 Kerabari Branch Kerabari gaupalika-08, Kerabari
local level district state
Phone: 021-403150,403151/9842126776
Email: [email protected]
Gayatri Prasad Dahal
225 Manebhanjyang Branch Khadbari Municipality, Ward no. 3, Sankhuwasabha, Koshi
local level district state
Phone: 9852099522
Email: [email protected]
Ishwar Katuwal
226 Khajura Branch Khajura -1, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 081560751/9848057556
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Manoj Pd. Shrestha
227 Khasibazar Branch Khasibazar Barpipal Chautari, Kathmandu -14
local level district state
Phone: 01-5234329
Email: [email protected]
Sweta Shrestha
228 Kirtipur Branch Kirtipur Municipality - 17, Naya Bazar
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4330237/4331164/9801982170
Email: [email protected]
Saraswati Maharjan
229 Tyanglaphat Kirtipur Municipality, Ward no. 02, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 014335154/9849893715
Email: [email protected]
Saroj Shrestha
230 Kohalpur Branch Kohalpur - 3, Banke Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977 - 081 - 540858/540891/9851058703
Email: [email protected]
Rakesh Kc
231 Kolhabi Kolhabi Municipality, Ward no. 01, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 9849001153
Email: [email protected] [email protected]
Ashish Gauchan
232 Majhgawa Branch Kotahimai Rural Municipality, Ward No. 5, Majhgawa, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 9851136845
Email: [email protected]
Ganesh Adhikari
233 Bahadurgunj Branch Krishnanagar Municipality, Ward No. 08, Shivaraj Hospital, Bahadurgunj, Kapilvastu
local level district state
Phone: 9821989242
Email: [email protected]
Jitendra Kumar Agrahari
234 Lagankhel Branch Lagankhel, Lalitpur Metropolitan City, Ward no. 05, Lagankhel, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5535350/9860308044
Email: [email protected]
Sudeep Bajracharya
235 Lalbandi Branch Lalbandi Municipality, Ward no. 7, Sarlahi, Janakpur,
local level district state
Phone: 9854054555
Email: [email protected]
Sarita Karki
236 Khokhana Branch Lalitpur Metropilitan City, Ward No. 21, Khokana, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 9841010385
Email: [email protected]
Sujan Maharjan
237 Sanepa Branch Lalitpur Metropolitan City, Ward no. 02, Sanepa, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 015905650/51/9849893715/9801982333
Email: [email protected]
Saroj Shrestha
238 Bhaisepati Branch Lalitpur Metropolitan, ward no. 18, Bhaisepati
local level district state
Phone: 01-5591613/5592621/5592538/9841256922
Email: [email protected]
Dipesh Khadka
239 Lamki Branch Lamki Chuha Municipality, Ward No.1, Lamki, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-540401 / 091-540402/ 9858750946
Email: [email protected]
Lok Bahadur Bista
240 Lazimpat Branch Lazimpat
local level district state
Phone: 01- 4002183/4002184/9843007752
Email: [email protected]
Kiran Bhattarai
241 Letang Branch Letang Municipality, Ward no. 4, Morang, Koshi
local level district state
Phone: 021-560517/560527/9813926787
Email: [email protected]
Bikram Limbu Khajum
242 Khumaltar Branch Loktantrik Chowk - Khumaltar, Lalitpur Municipality, Ward No. - 5
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-5230931/01-5231032/01-5230372/9855033885/9846243235
Email: [email protected]
Abinash Karna
243 Lumbini Branch Lumbini SanskritikMunicipality, Ward no 10., Lumbini, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-580405/06/9857035500
Email: [email protected]
Suman Gyawali
244 Radhe Radhe Branch Madhyapur Thimi Municipality, Ward No. 5, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5639635/6637181/9849173792
Email: [email protected]
DIbita Vaidya
245 Puranothimi Madhyapur thimi Municipality, Ward no. 6, Puranothimi, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 016635315/016636819/9851101713
Email: [email protected]
Ishwor Gc
246 Purano Naikap Branch Madhyapur thimi Municipality, Ward no. 6, Puranothimi, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 016635315/016636819/9851101713
Email: [email protected]
Ishwor Gc
247 Mahadewa Branch Mahadewa Gaupalika Ward No. 06, Saptari
local level district state
Phone: 9818815663
Email: [email protected]
Bishal Kumar Shah
248 Mahagadhimai Branch Mahagadhimai Municipality, Ward no. 02, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 9855030080
Email: [email protected]
Mukesh Kumar Ray
249 Darchula Branch Mahakali Municipality Ward no. 4, Darchula
local level district state
Phone: 093-420339/420239/9860999819
Email: [email protected]
Hem Raj Bista
250 Dodhara Chandani Branch Mahakali Municipality, Ward no. 06, Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: 9848671854 / 099-400171/74
Email: [email protected]
Deepak Raj Awasthi
251 Mahalaxmi Branch Mahalaxmi Municipality, Ward No. 07, Dhankuta
local level district state
Phone: 9842356720
Email: [email protected]
Suraj Pokharel
252 Maharajgunj- Kapilvastu Maharajgunj Municipality, Ward no 03, Maharajgunj, Kapilvastu
local level district state
Phone: 9804458090
Email: [email protected]
Tara Nath Bhushal
253 Dharan (MAIN BRANCH) Mahendra Path, Dharan
local level district state
Phone: +977-025-526520/9852074572
Email: [email protected]
Santosh Ghimire
254 Pokhara Branch Mahendra Pool, Pokhara
local level district state
Phone: +977-061-539645, 524941, 524220/9856046047
Email: [email protected]
Shanker Kc
255 Phidim Branch Main Line, Phidim Municipality 01, Panchthar
local level district state
Phone: 024-521072
Email: [email protected]
Rajendra Timsina
256 Malangawa Branch Malangwa Municipality - 8
local level district state
Phone: +977-046-521441/521442/9841424132
Email: [email protected]
Sujit Kumar Pratihast
257 Manahari-Makwanpur Branch Manahari Gaupalika Ward No. 7, Manahari, Makwanpur
local level district state
Phone: 057-414135/057-414136/9855069150
Email: [email protected]
Rabin Thapa
258 Kalikot Branch Manma VDc, Ward No. 5, Manma Bazar
local level district state
Phone: 087-440140/9868309751
Email: [email protected]
Prakash Shahi
259 Pakadi Branch Mayadevi Rural Municipality, Ward No. 1, Pakadi, Kapilbastu
local level district state
Phone: 9857054511
Email: [email protected]
Prabin Rayamajhi
260 Dhulabari Branch Mechinagar municipality ward no. 01, Dhulabari, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-561272/ 561273/9807381874
Email: [email protected]
Rabin Basnet
261 Kakarvitta Branch Mechinagar municipality ward no. 06, Kakarvitta, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-562048/ 563359/9849153246
Email: [email protected]
Reban Neupane
262 New Road Khichapokhari Branch Meera Home, Khichapokhari, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977-1-4223269/4223169/4222411/4231343/9851032115
Email: [email protected]
Arjun Prasad Adhikari
263 Mirchaiya Branch Mirchiya Chowk Mirchiya - 4, Siraha Nepal
local level district state
Phone: 033-550871/ 033-550872/9801982039
Email: [email protected]
Ajay Kumar Singh
264 Mithila Mithila Municipality, Ward no. 06, Mithila, Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: 9841016829
Email: [email protected] [email protected]
Brahma Raj Basnet
265 Rukum Branch Musikot Municipality ward no.5, Rukum
local level district state
Phone: 088-530373/9803310266
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sunir Jung Shah
266 Myanglung Branch Myanglung Municipality, Ward no. 1, Terhathum, Koshi,
local level district state
Phone: 026-460181, 026-460281/9860288945
Email: [email protected]
Risi Raj Puri
267 Swayambhu Branch Nagarjun Municipality City, Ward no. 03, Swayambhu, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5249574/ 5249575/ 9849575047
Email: [email protected]
Ashok Aryal
268 Thulo Bharyang Branch Nagarjun Municipality, Ward No. 3, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5249078/01-5249077/9849559942
Email: [email protected]
Sitesh Kathayat
269 Sitapaila Branch Nagarjun Municipality, Ward No. 4, Sitapaila, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5671051/5377047
Email: [email protected]
Prajita Bhattarai
270 Ramkot Branch Nagarjun Municipality, Ward No. 6, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4037630/ 4037865/9851116273
Email: [email protected]
Prabin Bhandari
271 Dallibazar Branch Nalgad Municipality Ward no. 7, Jajarkot
local level district state
Phone: 9858488155
Email: [email protected]
Pramod Khanal
272 Naraha Branch Naraha Rural Municipality, Ward No. 6, Siraha
local level district state
Phone: 9849619412
Email: [email protected]
Ajay Kumar Singh
273 Dailekh Branch Narayan Municipality, Ward No. 01 Nayabazar, Dailekh
local level district state
Phone: 089-410194/9848116398
Email: [email protected]
Khagendra Katuwal
274 Maharajgunj Branch Narayangopal Chowk, Maharajgunj , KTM-6
local level district state
Phone: +977-1-4379396/4379397/4379398/9851157030
Email: [email protected]nk.com
Hari Krishna Rajbhandari
275 New Baneswor Branch New Baneshwor, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4784563/4784564/9851261308
Email: [email protected]
Prakash Thapaliya
276 New Road Bisal Bazar Branch New Road, Bishal Bazar, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4227305/9851152656
Email: [email protected]
Shambhu K. Raut
277 Newroad Branch Newroad, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 9851032115
Email: [email protected]
Arjun Adhakari
278 Dhadingbesi Branch Nilkantha Municipality Ward No. 03, Dhading
local level district state
Phone: 010-521425/26/9851072395
Email: [email protected]
Pramod Raj Kadel
279 Biratnagar Branch Opposite D.S.P Office, Biratnagar-3, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977 021-450401 , 021-450403, 021-511921, 021-518534 , 021-518923, 021-518936
Email: [email protected]
Sanjeev Kumar Dahal
280 Pakhribas Branch Pakhribas Municipality-4, Pakhribas, Dhankuta
local level district state
Email: [email protected]
Bhabanath Pahadi
281 Palungtar Branch Palungtar Municipality, Ward no. 05, Palungtar, Gorkha
local level district state
Phone: 9841071796
Email: [email protected]
Sudeep Karki
282 Panauti Branch Panauti Municipality, Ward no. 06, Panauti, Kavre
local level district state
Phone: 9861236066
Email: [email protected]
Bibek Shrestha
283 Panchkhal Branch Panchkhal Municipality, Ward no. 7, Panchkhal, Kavrepalanchowk
local level district state
Phone: 011-499423, 499356, 499477/9840408688
Email: [email protected]
Sangam Adhikari
284 Gopigunj Branch Partappur Gaunpalika, Ward No.02, Gopijung, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-400193/94
Email: [email protected]
Ramesh Shrestha
285 Pharping Branch Pharping
local level district state
Phone: 9851167496
Email: [email protected]
Saphal Acharya
286 Pheta Branch Pheta Rural Municipality, Ward No. 3, Pheta, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 9845217020
Email: [email protected]
Jaydeep Prasad Sah
287 Bagar Branch Pokhara Lekhnath Metropolitan city Ward no. 01, Bagar, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061550356,061550328,061550307/ 9851062279
Email: [email protected]
Suresh Adhikari
288 Amarsingh Chowk Branch Pokhara Lekhnath Metropolitan city Ward no. 10, Amarsing Chowk, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-430895/9846026786
Email: [email protected]
Bal Bahadur Chhetri
289 Power House Branch Pokhara Lekhnath Metropolitan city Ward no. 29, Powerhouse, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 9814181608
Email: [email protected]
Resham Lal Shrestha
290 Bajhapatan Branch Pokhara Lekhnath Metropolitan city, Ward no. 13, Bajhapatan, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 9843597812(SM), 061550321/061550317
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sumit Poudel
291 Lakeside-Pokhara Branch Pokhara Lekhnath Metropolitan City, Ward No.6, Lakeside, Pokhara, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-467390 / 061-467391/9856017273
Email: [email protected]
Durga Shrestha
292 New Road-Pokhara Branch Pokhara Lekhnath Metropolitan City, Ward No.8, New Road, Pokhara, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-522228/061-538937/9856019630
Email: [email protected]
Chudamani Parajuli
293 Bhairahawa Branch Prahari Tole Siddharthanagar - 12, Bhairahawa Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977 - 071 - 521172/521173/ 9857023234
Email: [email protected]
Madhav Belbase
294 Jumri Branch Pyuthan Nagarpalika, Ward No. 4, Jumri, Pyuthan
local level district state
Phone: 086-460438/460455 /9841513573
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Naresh Bahadur Rawal
295 Jangrawa Branch Rajpur Rural Municipality, Ward No. 5, Jangrawa, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 9843292942
Email: [email protected]
Nikesh Poudel
296 Janakpur Branch Ram Mandir Chowk, Janakpur
local level district state
Phone: +977-041-590570/ 041-590571/9844173239
Email: [email protected]
Ishwory Raj Acharya
297 Baikunthe Branch Ram Prasad Rai Rural Municipality, Ward No: 06, Baikunthe Bhojpur
local level district state
Phone: 9861048391
Email: [email protected]
Roshan Rai
298 Jhumka Branch Ramdhuni Bhasi Municipality, Ward No.5, Jhumka, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025-562088 / 025-562289/9852048532
Email: [email protected]
Sandesh Bhandari
299 Parasi Branch Ramgram Municipality, Ward No. 05, Parasi Bazar, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-520599/ 078-520889
Email: [email protected]
Hem Raj Gurung
300 Bhandara Branch Rapti Municipality, Ward no. 05, Bhandara, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-550063/550064
Email: [email protected]
Bidur Karki
301 Tandi Branch Ratnagar Muncipality Ward no 1 , Tandi, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-560039/ 056-560162/ 9855060128
Email: [email protected]
Dirgha Raj Sapkota
302 Sauraha Branch Ratnanagar Municipality, Ward no. 06, Sauraha, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-580386/ 056-580396/9845048090
Email: [email protected]
Ajit Bhatta
303 Tamghas Branch Resunga Municipality-01, Putalibazar Tamghas, Gulmi
local level district state
Phone: 079-520982/9857064502
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Jagadish Panthi
304 Dhakdhahi Branch Rohini Rural Municipality, Ward no. 2, Dhakdhai, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-411063/62/9857021778
Email: [email protected]
Giri Pokhrel
305 Liwang Branch Rolpa Municipality, Ward No. 04, Liwang, Rolpa
local level district state
Phone: 9818858120
Email: [email protected]
Subash Chandra Paudel
306 Diktel Branch Rupakot Majhuwagadhi Municipality, Ward No. 01, Diktel, Khotang
local level district state
Phone: 9842369079
Email: [email protected]
Dipak Pokhrel
307 Satdobato Branch Saatdobato, Lalitpur-5
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-5522105/5522115/5522106/9851115639
Email: [email protected]
Ganesh Paudel
308 Sabaila Branch Sabaila Municipality, Ward No. 03, Sabaila, Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: 9841813483
Email: [email protected]
Shailesh Kumar Karn
309 Murgiya Branch Saina Maina Municipality, Ward 3; Murgiya, Rupendehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-440048/49/9857033044
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bishwa Bandu Upadhaya
310 Saljhandi Branch Sainamaina Municipality, ward No. 10, Saljhandi, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071465170/9849725933
Email: [email protected]
Resham Bhattarai
311 Salleri Branch Salleri Municipality, Ward no. 05, Salleri, Solukhumbhu
local level district state
Phone: 9849852715
Email: [email protected]
Rabindra Dhungel
312 Samakhushi Branch Samakhushi, KTM Metropolitan City - 29
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4387055/4387056/+977-01-4387061/01-4388024/9851047607
Email: [email protected]
Rajendra Pokhrel
313 Samsi Branch Samsi Gaupalika, Mahottari
local level district state
Phone: 044-620072 / 9844241611
Email: [email protected]
Manish Dahal
314 Sanfebagar Branch Sanfebagar Municipality, Ward No. 03, Accham
local level district state
Phone: 9848438276 / 097-625236/37
Email: [email protected]
Jagat Bohara
315 Fattepur Branch Saptakoshi Municipality, Ward no. 01, Fattepur, Saptari
local level district state
Phone: 031-550072 / 031-550082/9841774846
Email: [email protected]
Bal Krishna Ghimire
316 Srinagar Branch Sarda Municipality, Ward no. 1, Salyan
local level district state
Phone: 088-400247/ 9843096259
Email: [email protected]
Ram Krishna Neupane
317 Satungal Branch Satungal Chowk- Towards Matatirtha, W.N. 11, Chandragiri Municipality
local level district state
Phone: + 977-1-5108528, 5108507, 5108466/ 9840144091
Email: [email protected]
Niraj K.C
318 Bouthali Branch Saurab Basnyat
local level district state
Phone: 9861888528/01-5164300
Email: [email protected]
Chandragiri Municipality, Ward no. 08, Bauthali,
319 Sakhu Shankarapur Municipality, Ward No. 06, Sakhu, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 9865587271
Email: [email protected]
Sujan Timilshina
320 Butwal Branch Sharawan Path, Butwal, Rupendehi
local level district state
Phone: +977-071-533250 /533240 /533238
Email: [email protected]
Bipin Kk
321 Jhiljhile Branch Shivasatachhi Municipality ward no. 01, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-470602/ 470603/9842654696
Email: [email protected]
Leknath Adhikari
322 Chandrauta Branch Shivraj Municipality, Ward No. 5 Chandrauta, Kapilvastu
local level district state
Phone: 076-540508, 076-540509, 9866822910
Email: [email protected]
Binod Kafle
323 Mugu Branch Shrinagar VDC, Ward No. 5, Gamgadhi, Mugu
local level district state
Phone: 087-460250/9848127934
Email: [email protected]
Ramu Shahi
324 Dulegauda Branch Shuklagandaki Municipality Ward No. 4, Dulegauda,Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 065-414139/065-414397/065-414398 /9856046714
Email: [email protected]
Sudha Shrestha
325 Devkota Chowk Branch Siddharthanagar Municipality, Ward no. 13, Devkota Chowk, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 9847117790
Email: [email protected]
Srijana Marasini
326 Buddha Chowk Branch Siddharthnagar Municipality, Ward No. 08, Buddhachwok, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-571147/571148
Email: [email protected]
Ganesh Parajuli
327 Okhaldhunga Branch Sidhicharan Municipality Ward no. 12, Okhaldhunga
local level district state
Phone: 037-520260/520700/9851174030
Email: [email protected]
Dhurba Gurung
328 Siraha Branch Siraha Municipality-01, Siraha Bazar
local level district state
Phone: 9852820135(BM)/033-521155/51
Email: [email protected]
Swagat Acharya
329 Rukumkot Branch Sisne Gaunpalika, Ward No. 06, Rukumkot, Eastern Rukum
local level district state
Phone: 9868208264
Email: [email protected]
Shishir Sharma
330 Siyari Branch Siyari Gaunpalika, ward no. 03, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 9867011027
Email: [email protected]
Yub Raj Kc
331 Sauraha Farsatikar Branch Suddodhan Gaunpalika, Ward No.4, Sauraha Farsatikar, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-400206/9857038649
Email: [email protected]
Mohan Bahadur Khatri
332 Sukedhara Branch Sukedhara, Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Ward No - 4
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4372229/4371297/4371212/9857042929
Email: [email protected]
Dinesh Bhattarai
333 Bhumahi Sunwal Muncipality Ward no 12,Bhumahi,Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078415352/078415353/9857038664
Email: [email protected]
Santosh Gc
334 Sunwal Branch Sunwal Municipality, ward no 1. Sunwal, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-570683
Email: [email protected]
Sanjay Gyawali
335 Nepalgunj Branch Surkhet Road, Nepalgunj -16
local level district state
Phone: +977-081-415218/ 415223/ 415204/ 415254/9858024020
Email: [email protected]
Ashok Kumar Timilsena
336 Balkot Branch Suryabinayak Municipality, Ward no 2. Balkot, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 01-6637769, 01-6639678, 9841762537
Email: [email protected]
Manita Shah
337 Lekhnath Branch Taalchowk, Lekhnath-7, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061560538/39/9856035501
Email: [email protected]
Rajendra P. Lamsal
338 Tansen Branch Tansen Municipality, Ward No. 4, Silkhan Tole, Palpa
local level district state
Phone: 075-521163/075-521181/9857821152
Email: [email protected]
Hari Krishna Sharma
339 Manamaiju Branch Tarkeshwor Municipality Ward No. 11, Manamaiju, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4364233/ 01-4351490/ 01-4386310/9841585049
Email: [email protected]
Rohit Bista
340 Bhurigaun Branch Thakurbaba Municipality, ward no. 01, Bhurigaun, Bardiya
local level district state
Phone: 084-403139 /084-403140/9841946221
Email: [email protected]
Mahendra Bahadur Shahi
341 Thankot Branch Thankot-08, Thankot Buspark, Chandragiri-8, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4312204/9851004701
Email: [email protected]
Manohar Thagurathi
342 Corporate Office Branch Thapathali,Thapathali Trade Tower
local level district state
Phone: 01-5111177/5111179/9851119904
Email: [email protected]
Sophy Poudyal
343 Mahadevbeshi Branch Tharke Gaupalika Ward No. 6, Mahadevbesi, Dhading
local level district state
Phone: 010-415101 / 102/9849270446/9851203153/9801982245
Email: [email protected]
Arun Pandey
344 Tikapur Branch Tikapur Municipality, Ward No.9, Block No. A, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-561361 / 561101/9801982576
Email: [email protected]
Jeewan Shahi
345 Banbatika Branch Tilotamma Municipality, Ward no. 01 Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-414713
Email: [email protected]
Puspa Panth
346 Dingarnagar Tilotamma Municipality, Ward no. 03, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 9857080605
Email: [email protected]
Hari Paudel
347 Shantichowk Tilotamma Municipality, Ward no. 03, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-420529 / 9844766898
Email: [email protected]
Prakash Sharma
348 Manigram Branch Tilottama Municipality Ward No. 05, Manigram, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-561559 /9857024504
Email: [email protected]
Suraj Poudel
349 Bhalwari Branch Tilottama Municipality Ward No. 07, Bhalwari, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-561856/57/9857031499
Email: [email protected]
Ganga Raj Sapkota
350 Kotihawa Branch Tilottama Municipality, Ward no. 15, Kotihawa, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-514155/9857062731
Email: [email protected]
Ambu Bahadur Rayamajhi
351 Drivertole Branch Tilottama Municipality, Ward No. 3, Drivertole, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-414693/071-414694/9847119957
Email: [email protected]
Suchita Silwal
352 Manigram 4 num Branch Tilottama Municipality, Ward No. 8, Manigram 4 No , Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071- 416210/11
Email: [email protected]
Yagga Neupane
353 Tiruhat Branch Tiruhat Gaunpalika, Ward No. 01, Saptari
local level district state
Phone: 9852821742
Email: [email protected]
Nand Kishor Gupta
354 Tokha Branch Tokha Municipality, ward no. 06, Tokha
local level district state
Phone: 01-5159724, 01-5159657, 01-5159658/9841645321
Email: [email protected]
Sushobhan Thapa
355 Baniyatar Branch Tokha Municipality, ward no. 08, Baniyatar, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5158104/5158102/9851259408
Email: [email protected]
Indra Prakash Paneru
356 Tripureshwor Branch Tripureswore, Kathmandu Metropolitan City - 11
local level district state
Phone: 977- 1-4261622/ 4248191/ 4215053/9851115533
Email: [email protected]
Ujwal Rimal
357 Urlabari Branch Urlabari, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-541026/9852042034
Email: [email protected]
Krishna Bdr. Karki
358 Waling Branch VIP Tole Waling - 3, Syangja Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977 - 063 - 440682/9856054230
Email: [email protected]
Deepak Kafle