Nirdhan Utthan Laghubitta Branches



SN Branch Name Location Contact Manager
1 Amargadhi Branch, Dadeldhura Amargadhi Municipality-4, Dadeldhura District, Sudurpaschim Province
local level district state
Phone: 096-420269
Dhruba Raj Joshi (9858423071)
2 Aryabhanjyang, Palpa Aryabhanjyang, Baganaskali Rural Municipality-3, Palpa District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 075-402064
Krishna Kanta Adhikari (9848171250)
3 Attariya Branch, Kailali Attariya, Godawari Municipality-2, Kailali District, Sudurpaschim Province
local level district state
Phone: 091-550471
Surendra Prasad Chaudhary (9845060443)
4 Regional Office Attariya Attariya, Kailali, Sudurpaschim Province
local level district state
Phone: 091-551261/60
Shankar Prasad Neupane (9845064343)
5 Aurahi Branch, Mahottari Aurahi Municipality-1, Mahottari District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 044-411055
Brij Mohan Prasad Gupta (9847288805)
6 Babiyachaur Branch, Myagdi Babiyachaur, Mangala Rural Municipality-2, Myagdi District, Gandaki Province
local level district state
Phone: 068-690755
Arjun Parsad Sharma (9848084529)
7 Bansgadhi Branch, Bardiya Bansgadhi Municipality-5, Bardiya District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 084-400051
Sushil Sharma (9847841670)
8 Banstari, Palpa Banstari, Tansen Municipality-7, Palpa District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 075-411090
Sita Pandey (9846148199)
9 Barathawa Branch, Sarlahi Barahathawa Municipality-7, Sarlahi District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 046-540040
Dipak Prasad Gupta (9847080046)
10 Regional Office Bardibas Bardibas, Mahottari, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 044-550484/85
Ananda Kumar Gautam (9847303166)
11 Imiliya, Kapilvastu Barkulpur, Buddhabhumi Municipality-9, Kapilvastu District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 076-412086
Dipak Bhattarai (9857024059)
12 Basantapatti Branch, Rautahat Basantapatti, Boudhimai Municipality-7, Rautahat District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 055-690478
Makbul Khan (9845266089)
13 Madi, Chitwan Basantapur, Madi Municipality-3, Chitwan District, Province 3
local level district state
Phone: 056-501097
Nabin Gurung (9846197452)
14 Belatari, Nawalparasi Belatari, Pratapapur Rural Municipality-6, Nawalparasi District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 078-419088
Kismat Ali Pathan (9861238540)
15 Belauri Branch, Kanchanpur Belauri Municipality-4, Kanchanpur District, Sudurpaschim Province
local level district state
Phone: 099-580043
Birendra P. Chaudhary (9804490868)
16 Beltar Branch, Udaypur Beltar, Chaudandigadhi Municipality-6, Udaypur District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 035- 440346
Yam Bahadur Rai (9819957778)
17 Bhairahwa, Rupandehi Bhairahawa, Siddharthanagar Municipality-7, Rupandehi District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 071-527439
Niraj Singh Kunwar (9847148268)
18 Regional Office Bhairahwa, Rupandehi Bhairahwa, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-527664
19 Bhandara, Chitwan Bhandara, Rapti Municipality-5, Chitwan District, Province 3
local level district state
Phone: 056-550111
Sant Bahadur Gurung (9867804452)
20 Regional Office Bharatpur Bharatpur, Bharatpur Metropolitian City-10, Chitwan District, Province 3
local level district state
Phone: 056-523157
Prameshwor Prasad Chaudhary (9855052585)
21 Bharatpur, Chitwan Bharatpur, Bharatpur Metropolitian City-10, Chitwan District, Province 3
local level district state
Phone: 056-527709
Rita Regmi (9843641756)
22 Regional Office Bharatpur, Chitwan Bharatpur, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-523157
23 Bhingri Branch, Puthan Bhingribazar, Sworgadwari Municipality-4, Pyuthan District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 086-400014
Resham Tiwari (9847143895)
24 Bhojpur Branch, Bhojpur Bhojpur Municipality-7, Bhojpur District, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 029-420736
Madan Raj Anchangbo (9842724479)
25 Bhurigaun Branch, Bardiya Bhurigaun, Thakurbaba Municipality-1, Bardiya District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 084-403031
Madhav Sharma (9847835551)
26 Bidhyapur Branch, Surkhet Bidhyapur, Panchapuri Municipality-9, Surkhet District, Karnali Province
local level district state
Phone: 081-621283
Krishna Kanhaiya Chaudhary (9848134037)
27 Bijayabasti Branch, Parsa Bijaybasti, Thori Rural Municipality-4, Parsa District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 053-691604
Mankaji Chaudhary (9868028931)
28 Bijuwar Branch, Puthan Bijuwar, Pyuthan Municipality-4, Pyuthan District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 086-460446
Manoj Kumar Adhikari (9848134647)
29 Bindabashini Branch, Parsa Bindabasini Rural Municipality-2, Parsa District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 051-621181
Bishnu Bahadur Chaudhary (9843837653)
30 Biratchok Branch, Morang Biratchowk, Sundarharaicha Municipality-12, Morang District, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 021-545783
Rajendra P. Khanal (9842355313)
31 Biratnagar Branch, Morang Biratnagar Metropolitian City-5, Morang District, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 021-463041
Kalyan Babu Karki (984268768)
32 Birendranagar Branch, Surkhet Birendranagar Municipality-3, Surkhet District, Karnali
local level district state
Phone: 083-523342
Baburam Kandel (9845436899)
33 Regional Office Birendranagar Birendranagar Municipality-3, Surkhet District, Karnali Province
local level district state
Phone: 083-523746
Raj Kumar Pokhrel (9858029477)
34 Regional Office Birendranagar, Surkhet Birendranagar, Surkhet
local level district state
Phone: 083-523746
35 Regional Office Birgunj Birgunj Metropolitian City-13, Parsa District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 051-529651
Radheshyam Sahani (9845057638)
36 Birgunj Branch, Parsa Birgunj Metropolitian City-6, Parsa District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 051-531097
Hem Lal Basyal (9845048265)
37 Regional Office Birgunj, Parsa Birgunj, Parsa
local level district state
Phone: 051-529651
38 Regional Office Birtamod Birtamod, Jhapa, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 023-543252/545105
Jagat Bhattarai (9855052917)
39 Biruwaguthi Branch, Parsa Biruwaguthi, Parsagadhi Municipality-3, Parsa District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 053-692452
Chulhai Nath Kanwar (9846539777)
40 Bodebarsain Branch, Saptari BodeBarsain Municipality-5, Saptari District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 031-446060
Saroj Kumar Yadav (9804848052)
41 Burtibang Branch, Baglung Burtibang, Dhorpatan Municipality-1, Baglung District, Gandaki Province
local level district state
Phone: 068-410023
Prem Prasad Sharma Chapagai (9806989256)
42 Butwal, Rupandehi Butwal, Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City-8, Rupandehi District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 071-546852
Sudharani Sriwastav (9847030460)
43 Chainpur Branch, Sankhuwasabha Chainpur Municipality-7, Sankhuwasabha District, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 029-570370
Madhav Kumar Lhayo (9842687664)
44 Chainpur Branch, Bajhang Chainpur, Jayaprithbi Municipality-10, Sudurpaschim Province
local level district state
Phone: 092-421392
Gautam Gyan Thapa (9848022162)
45 Chame Branch, Manag Chame Rural Municipality-3, Manang District, Gandaki Province
local level district state
Phone: 066-440219
Rishi Acharya (9846197247)
46 Jumla Branch, Jumla Chandanath Municipality-6, Jumla District, Karnali Province
local level district state
Phone: 087-520488
Bimal Chanda (9844674930)
47 Chandragadi Branch, Jhapa Chandragadhi, Bhadrapur Municipality-7, Jhapa District, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 023-456895
Madan Neupane (9862699030)
48 Chandranigahapur Branch, Rautahat Chandranigahapur, Chandrapur Municipality-5, Rautahat District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 055-540341
Kedar Parsad Khanal (9846577914)
49 Chaulikha Branch, Sarlahi Chaulikha, Ishworpur Municipality-1, Sarlahi District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 046-620006
Ram Shankar Kahar (9817419787)
50 Chaurjhari Branch, Rukum Chaurjahari Municipality-1, Rukum West District, Karnali Province
local level district state
Phone: 088-401052
Shekhar Chand Poudel (9844889701)
51 Chahara, Palpa Chhahara, Rainadevi Chhahara Rural Municipality-4, Palpa District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 071-694351
Gyan Bahadur Darlami (9847532379)
52 Chaling Branch, Bhaktapur Chhaling, Changunarayan Municipality-5, Bhaktapur District, Province 3
local level district state
Phone: 015-091020
Rabi Kumar Gurung (9846376655)
53 Chhatrebanjh Branch, Kaverepalanchowk Chhatrebanjh, Namobuddha Municipality-9, Kavrepalanchowk District, Province 3
local level district state
Phone: 011-413023
Sarad Chandra Ghimire (9845436951)
54 Choharwa Branch, Siraha Choharwa, Naraha Rural Municipality -3, Siraha District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 033-401112
Prithavi Narayan Chaudhary (9845097250)
55 Dakshinkali Branch, Kathmandu Dakshinkali Municipality-6, Kathmandu District, Province 3
local level district state
Phone: 01-4710505
Santosh Raj Pant (9847317692)
56 Damak Branch, Jhapa Damak Municipality-5, Jhapa District, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 023-580824
Udaya Raj Pokhrel (9857010591)
57 Dasharathchand Branch, Baitadi Dasharathchand Municipality-4, Baitadi District, Sudurpaschim Province
local level district state
Phone: 095-520323
Laxmi Paudel (9868023611)
58 Daunnedevi Branch, Nawalparasi Daunnedevi, Bardaghat Municipality-5, Nawalparasi District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 078-620316
Pratiksha Khanal Gyawali (9847060393)
59 Dhakdhai, Rupandehi Dhakdhai, Rohini Rural Municipality-3, Rupandehi District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 071-411008
Yub Raj Timilsina (9848083810)
60 Dhanushadham Branch, Dhanusha Dhanusadham Municipality-3, Dhanusha District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 041- 414008
Nepal Chaudhary (9847304689)
61 Dhikure Branch, Nuwakote Dhikure, Likhu Rural Municipality-1, Nuwakot District, Province 3
local level district state
Phone: 010-418043
Jamuna Kandel (9845151135)
62 Dhulabari Branch, Jhapa Dhulabari, Mechinagar Municipality-1, Jhapa District, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 023-560556
Upendra Gautam (9857827999)
63 Diktel Branch, Khotang Diktel, Rupakot Majhuwagadhi Municipality-1, Khotang District, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 036- 420688
Ramyagya Ram (9855034717)
64 Silgadhi Branch, Doti Dipayal Silgadhi Municipality-6, Doti District, Sudurpaschim Province
local level district state
Phone: 094-420079
Dil Bahadur Rawal (9855066332)
65 Duipiple Branch, Lamjung Duipiple, Madhya Nepal Municipality-4, Lamjung District, Gandaki Province
local level district state
Phone: 066-690552
Suryamani Koirala (9845211714)
66 Dulegauda Branch, Tanahu Dulegauda, Shuklagandaki Municipality-4, Tanahu District, Gandaki Province
local level district state
Phone: 065-414260
Shanti Sapkota (9848632666)
67 Dullu Branch, Dailekh Dullu Municipality-7, Dailekh District, Karnali Province
local level district state
Phone: 089-411051
Ramesh Kumar Acharya (9858032044)
68 Fulbari Branch, Kanchanpur Fulbari, Dhangadhi Sub-Metropolitian City-14, Kailali District, Sudurpaschim Province
local level district state
Phone: 091-505055
Sureshmani Tripathi (9845692432)
69 Gadawa Branch, Dang Gadhawa Rural Municipality-6, Dang District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 082-410021
Narayan Bhurtel (9857024212)
70 Gagalphedi Branch, Kathmandu Gagalphedi, Kageshwori Manahara Municipality-1, Ktm District, Province 3
local level district state
Phone: 01-4156041
Narayani Aryal (9845052749)
71 Gaikhur Branch, Gorkha Gaikhur, Palungtar Municipality-6, Gorkha District, Gandaki Province
local level district state
Phone: 065-413087
Dhurba Ghimire (9851176430)
72 Galchi Branch, Dhadhing Galchhi Rural Municipality-7, Dhading District, Province 3
local level district state
Phone: 010- 403017
Bir B. Lama (9845241741)
73 Galkot Branch, Baglung Galkot Municipality-6, Baglung District, Gandaki Province
local level district state
Phone: 068-412070
Laxman Sapkota (9846737149)
74 Galyang Branch, Syangja Galyang Municipality-2, Syangja District, Gandaki Province
local level district state
Phone: 063-460287
Indramani Gautam (9851190026)
75 Gamgadhi Branch, Mugu Gamgadhi, Chhayanath Rara Municipality-2, Mugu District, Karnali Province
local level district state
Phone: 087-460247
Himal Subedi (9847822559)
76 Ganjabhawanipur Branch, Bara Ganjabhawanipur, Mahagadhimai Municipality-10, Bara District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 053-401043
Hriday Narayan Yadav (9861851884)
77 Garuda Branch, Rautahat Garuda Municipality-4, Rautahat District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 055-565119
Iswor Chandra Chaudhary (9845186398)
78 Gaur Branch, Rautahat Gaur Municipality-5, Rautahat District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 055-521179
Om Prakash Yadav (9847017263)
79 Gauradaha Branch, Jhapa Gauradaha Municipality-1, Jhapa District, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 023-480324
Matrika P. Bhandari (9842654317)
80 Gausala Branch, Mahottari Gaushala Municipality-5, Mahottari District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 044-556085
Hajrat Ali (984789640)
81 Ghansa Branch, Mustang Ghasa, Thasang Rural Municipality-4, Mustang District, Gandaki Province
local level district state
Phone: 068-690754
Dipak Shrestha (9849370182)
82 Ghorahi Branch, Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City-15, Dang District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 082-563333
Birendra Acharya (9858027387)
83 Godaita Branch, Sarlahi Godaita Municipality-7, Sarlahi District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 046- 691995
Kamlesh Kumar Mandal (9845185007)
84 Guariya Branch, Bardiya Gulariya Municipality-6, Bardiya District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 084-421147
Surya Bharati (9841511757)
85 Haleshi Branch, Khotang Halesi Tuwachung Municipality 7, Khotang District, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 036-410078
Durganand Kumar Das (9844432665/9804708717)
86 Haraiya, Rupandehi Harraiya, Kanchan Rural Municipality-3, Rupandehi District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 071-417018
Tulsa Pandey (9841574054)
87 Hetauda Branch, Makwanpur Hetauda Sub-Metropolitian City-10, Makwanpur District, Province 3
local level district state
Phone: 057-526541
Ramesh Panthi (9847075599)
88 Hile Branch, Dhankuta Hile, Dhankuta Municipality-1, Dhankuta District, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 026-540493
Yagya B. Bista (9842711686)
89 Ilam Branch, Ilam Ilam Municipality-7, Ilam District, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 027-521718
Srivaraj Kafle (9845592459)
90 Jabgadi Branch, Palpa Jabgadhi, Rampur Municipality-9, Palpa District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 071-696976
Narayan Upadhyay (9845159676)
91 Jahare Branch, Surkhet Jahare, Bheriganga Municipality-9, Surkhet District, Karnali Province
local level district state
Phone: 083-413058
Dhurba Prasad Poudel (984819225)
92 Jaleswor Branch, Mahottari Jaleshwor Municipality-2, Mahottari District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 044- 520479
Dipendra Kumar Chaudhary (9844783939)
93 Janakpur Branch, Dhanusha Janakpur Sub-Metropolitian City-4, Dhanusha District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 041-425977
Navakanta Shah (9811724520)
94 Jethal Branch, Sindhupalchok Jethal, Lisankhu Pakhar Rural Municipality-5, Sindhupalchowk District, Province 3
local level district state
Phone: 011-691235
Buddhilal Shrestha (9845111265)
95 Jhalari Branch, Kanchanpur Jhalari, Shuklaphanta Municipality-10, Kanchanpur District, Sudurpaschim Province
local level district state
Phone: 099- 540201
Ram Prasad Bhusal (9847424430)
96 Jhumka Branch, Sunsari Jhumka, Ramdhuni Municipality-1, Sunsari District, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 025-562339
Debendra Prasad Sangroula (9842665054)
97 Jogbudha Branch, Dadeldhura Jogbudha, Parashuram Municipality-12, Dadeldhura, Sudurpaschim Province
local level district state
Phone: 096-411045
Dhana krishna Bhatta (9848608558)
98 Johang Branch, Gulmi Johang, Satyawoti Rural Municipality-6, Gulmi District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 079-411006
Laxman Gyawali (9867040176)
99 Joshipur Branch, Kailali Joshipur Rural Municipality-2, Kailali District, Sudurpaschim Province
local level district state
Phone: 091-401081
Deepak Raj Bhattrai (9845227568)
100 Kalaiya Branch, Bara Kalaiya Sub-Metropolitian City-4, Bara District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 053-551012
Mahananda Dash (980680461)
101 Kalikasthan Branch, Rasuwa Kalikasthan, Kalika Rural Municipality-2, Rasuwa District, Province 3
local level district state
Phone: 010-542088
Badri Prasad Adhikari (9851054626)
102 Kanchanpur Branch, Saptari Kanchanpur Municipality-5, Saptari District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 031 -560054
Anirudra Kumar Yadav (9804215833)
103 Bandipur Branch, Siraha Karjanha Municipality-2, Siraha District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 035-691257
Hari Narayan Yadav (9815298499)
104 Karsiya Branch, Morang Karsiya, Dhanapalthan Rural Municipality-4, Morang District, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 021-565248
Ganesh P. Das (9845063870)
105 Kathauna Branch, Saptari Kathauna, Shambhunath Municipality-5, Saptari District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 031 - 410018
Hariram Mahato (9845117439)
106 Regional Office Kathmandu, Kathmandu Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4415249
107 Khajura Branch, Banke Khajura Rural Municipality-3, Banke District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 081-560373
Lekhanath Kafle 9847386230
108 Khalanga Branch, Jajarkot Khalanga, Bheri Malika Municipality-4, Jajarkot District, Karnali Province
local level district state
Phone: 089-430316
Gopal Sharma (9857823805)
109 Khandbari Branch, Sankhuwasabha Khandabari Municipality-1, Sankhuwasabha District, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 029-560954
Sarita Gurung (9842440363)
110 Kharbang Branch, Baglung Kharbang, Badigad Rural Municipality-2, Baglung District, Gandaki Province
local level district state
Phone: 067-690620
Tokraj Bashyal (9851200176)
111 Khurkot Branch, Sindhuli Khurkot, Golanjar Rular Municipality-7, Sindhuli District, Province 3
local level district state
Phone: 047-691867
Agni Poudel (986180034)
112 Kohalpur Branch, Banke Kohalpur Municipality-11, Banke District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 081-540652
Pushpa Kumari Subedi (9848031697)
113 Regional Office Kohalpur, Banke Kohalpur, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 081-541799
114 Regional Office Kohalpur Kohalpur, Banke, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 081-541798/99
Jitaram Gautam (9857062537)
115 Kolhabi Branch, Bara Kolhabi Municipality-1, Bara District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 053-410041
Shekhar Bahadur Karki (9862749549)
116 Kotihawa, Rupandehi Kotihawa, Tilottama Municipality-3, Rupandehi District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 071-514188
Kalpana Gautam (9847061338)
117 Lahan Branch, Siraha Lahan Municipality-3, Siraha District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 033- 561573
Sunil Kumar Singh (9845061484)
118 Lamki Branch, Kailali Lamki Chuha Municipality-1, Kailali District, Sudurpaschim Province
local level district state
Phone: 091-540321
Ashok Pathak (9841863301)
119 Loharpatti Branch, Mahottari Loharpatti Municipality-6, Mahottari District, Proince 2
local level district state
Phone: 9744072454
Mishrilal Kumhar (98068283)
120 Mahajidiya, Rupandehi Mahajidiya, Lumbini Sanskritik Municipality-10, Rupandehi District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 071-404003
Purnawasi Chaudhary (9847044913)
121 Mahendranagar Branch, Kanchanpur Mahendranagar, Bhimdatta Municipality-4, Kailali District, Sudurpaschim Province
local level district state
Phone: 099-520570
Binod kumar Adhikari (9844964118)
122 Mahendranagar Branch, Dhanusha Mahendranagar, Chhireshwornath Municipality-5, Dhanusha District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 041-540510
Ram Chandra Bhattarai (9847093328)
123 Majhgawa, Rupandehi Majhgawa, Kotahimai Rural Municipality-5, Rupandehi District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 071-401017
Brahamananda Tripathi (9817444889)
124 Mangalsen Branch, Achaam Mangalsen Municipality-5, Accham District, Sudurpaschim Province
local level district state
Phone: 097-620374
Umanatha Timilsina (9858025666)
125 Manma Branch, Kalikot Manma, Khadachakra Municipality-1, Kalikot District, Karnali Province
local level district state
Phone: 087- 440259
Ramcharan Chaudhary (9868020680)
126 Martadi Branch, Bajura Martadi, Badimalika Municipality-9, Bajura District, Sudurpaschim Province
local level district state
Phone: 097-541252
Haribol Bhattarai (9847830865)
127 Masuriya Branch, Kailali Masuriya, Gauriganga Municipality-8, Kailali District, Sudurpaschim Province
local level district state
Phone: 091-402114
Dharmaraj Bashyal (9847052593)
128 Chanauli, Chitwan Meghauli, Bharatpur Metropolitian City-18, Chitwan District, Province 3
local level district state
Phone: 056-592427
Tika Ram Giri (9845070309)
129 Mungling, Chitwan Mugling, Ichchha Kamana Rural Municipality-5, Chitwan District, Province 3
local level district state
Phone: 056-540171
Babur Hamal (9847040850)
130 Regional Office Rupandehi Municipality-7, Rupandehi District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 071-527242/527664
Shambhu Prasad Neupane (9845053215)
131 Murkuchi Branch, Udaypur Murkuchi, Rautamai Rural Municipality-7, Udaypur District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 035 - 410041
Madhav Prasad Gautam (9865180210/9809170068)
132 Myanglung Branch, Terhathum Myanglung Municipality-2, Terhathum District, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 026-460724
Shiv Kumar Bista (9847050958)
133 Nagarain Branch, Dhanusha Nagarain Municipality-2, Dhanusha District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 041-400061
Nand Kishor Ram (9807135300)
134 Namdu Branch, Dolakha Namdu, Baitedhar Rural Municipality-6, Dolakha District, Province 3
local level district state
Phone: 049-690998
Bidur Sapkota (9845222612)
135 Narayan Na.Pa. Branch, Dailekh Narayan Municipality-1, Dailekh District, Karnali Province
local level district state
Phone: 089-410057
Arjun Prasad Khanal (9847143602)
136 Nawalpur Branch, Sindhupalchok Nawalpur, Indrawoti Rural Municipality-3, Sindhupalchowk District, Province 3
local level district state
Email: 011-691246
Til Prasad Bhattarai (9845057809)
137 Nawalpur Branch, Sarlahi Nawalpur, Lalbandi Municipality-1, Sarlahi District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 046-570374
Shambhu Kumar Mishra (9804204862)
138 Regional Office Naxal, Kathmandu, Bagmati Province,
local level district state
Phone: 01-4415257
Shiv Raj Rawal (9845044481)
139 Odari, Kapilvastu Odari, Banganga Municipality-11, Kapilvastu District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 076-410008
Shushil Gautam (9857015429)
140 Okhaldhunga Branch, Okhaldhunga Okhaldhunga, Siddhicharan Municipality-12, Okhaldhunga District, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 037-520055
Sanjay Kumar Chaudhary (9807273821)
141 Palung Branch, Makwanpur Palung, Thaha Municipality-1, Makawanpur District, Province 3
local level district state
Phone: 057-693746
Shailendra Pandey (9865211845)
142 Panchakanya Branch, Sunsari Panchkanya, Dharan Sub-Metropolitian City-6, Sunsari District, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 025-552131
Govinda Prasad Timalsina (9845450352)
143 Parasi, Nawalparasi Parasi, Ramgram Municipality-3, Nawalparasi District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 078-520297
Rabindra Kumar Barai (9862031500)
144 Praspur Branch, Banke Paraspur, Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City-10, Banke District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 081-521562
Top Bahadur Raskoti (9857061110)
145 Parwanipur Branch, Bara Parwanipur, Birgunj Metropolitian City-21, Bara District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 051-410040
Nandu Nath Kawar (9855024722)
146 Patichaur Branch, Parbat Patichaur, Modi Rural Municipality-2, Parwat District, Gandaki Province
local level district state
Phone: 067-410005
Prem Prasad Jaisi (9845214676)
147 Phattepur Branch, Banke Phattepur, Rapti Sonari Rural Municipality-6, Banke District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 081-694926
Kalak Raj Ban (9867208408)
148 Phidim Branch, Panchthar Phidim Municipality-1, Panchthar District, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 024-520503
Rita Maya Tamang (984263631)
149 Phikkal Branch, Ilam Phikkal, Suryodaya Municipality-9, Ilam District, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 027-540457
Yak Narayan Sharma (9848020102)
150 Phungling Branch, Taplejung Phungling Municipality-5, Taplejung District, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 024-460629
Durga P. Ghimire (9842711687)
151 Regional Office Pokhara, Kaski Pokhara, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-541380
152 Regional Office Pokhara, Kaski, Gandaki Province
local level district state
Phone: 061-541380/541364
Narayan Prasad Neupane (9851190173)
153 Pokhara Branch, Kaski Pokhara, Lekhnath Municipality-8, Kaski District, Gandaki Province
local level district state
Phone: 061-533243
Krishna Prasad Paudel (9855061675)
154 Pokhariya Branch, Parsa Pokhariya Municipality-4, Parsa District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 051-560008
Ram Rakshya Yadav (9802607496)
155 Daldale, Nawalparasi Pragatinagar, Devchuli Municipality-15, Nawalpur District, Gandaki Province
local level district state
Phone: 078-575066
Lekh Bahadur Kshetri (9857060451)
156 Prakashpur Branch, Sunsari Prakashpur, Baraha Municipality-10, Sunsari District, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 025-620001
Narayan Neupane (9852051581)
157 Prasauni Branch, Bara Prasauni Rural Municipality-2, Bara District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 051-620335
Kiran Kumar Harijan (9845897445)
158 Putalibazar Branch, Syangja Putalibazar Municipality-1, Syangja District, Gandaki Province
local level district state
Phone: 063-420922
Kamal Raj Gyawali (9847070622)
159 Rabi Branch, Panchthar Rabi, Miklajung Rural Municipality-4, Panchthar District, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 024-412131
Chudamani Majhi (9816276971)
160 Rahale Branch, Parvat Rahale, Phalebas Municipality-6, Parvat District, Gandaki Province
local level district state
Phone: 067-690589
Ram Babu Ranabhat (9856055450)
161 Rajapur Branch, Bardiya Rajapur Municipality-4, Bardiya District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 084-460102
Devi Ram Parajuli (9868706354)
162 Ramapur, Rupandehi Ramapur, Sainamaina Municipality-4, Rupandehi District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 071-440167
Jibraj Poudel (9847044134)
163 Ramkot Branch, Kathmandu Ramkot, Nagarjun Municipality-6, Kathmandu District, Province 3
local level district state
Phone: 01-4039612
Kalpana Khanal (9847027217)
164 Ranjha Branch, Banke Ranjha, Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City-19, Banke District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 081-565317
Khem Kumari Bhandari (9848027151)
165 Sishaniya Branch, Dang Rapti Rural Municipality-8, Dang District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 082-402042
Sanjay Chaudhary (9847248152)
166 Rukumkot Branch, East Rukum Rukumkot, Sisne Rural Municipality-5, Rukum East District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 9868015152
Rom Harsa Bhadari (9868015152)
167 Sallibazar Branch, Salyan Sallibazar, Bangad Kupinde Municipality-1, Salyan District, Karnali Province
local level district state
Phone: 088-411014
Nim Bahadur Gharti (984792372)
168 Sandhikharka, Arghakhanchi Sandhikharka, Sandhikharka Municipality-6, Arghakhachi District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 077-420793
Shankar Kanta Neupane (9845580111)
169 Sanfebagar Branch, Accham Sanfebagar Municipality-4, Accham District, Sudurpaschim Province
local level district state
Phone: 097-625148
Fuliram Chaudhary (9847882310)
170 Sanghutar Branch, Ramechap Sanghutar, Ramechhap Municipality-3, Ramechhap District, Provinve 3
local level district state
Phone: 046-691920
Dipak Bahadur G C (9867269846)
171 Farsatikar, Rupandehi Sauraha Pharsatikar, Suddhodhan Rural Municipality-4, Rupandehi District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 071-400195
Krishna Bdr Thapa (9847051792)
172 Gokuleswor Branch, Darchula Shailyashikhar Municipality-9, Darchula District, Sudurpaschim Province
local level district state
Phone: 093-400083
Hari Prasad Joshi (9851163764)
173 Shreepur Branch, Parsa Shreepur, Birgunj Metropolitian City-13, Parsa District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 051-528807
Nandlal Pal (9867246444)
174 Sukhipur Branch, Siraha Shukhipur Municipality-8, Siraha District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 033- 693825
Om Prakash Kumar Shah (9845686461)
175 Simara Branch, Bara Simara, Jitpur Simara Sub-Metropolitian City-2, Bara District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 053-521823
Binod Ram (9845185138)
176 Simikot Branch, Humla Simkot Rural Municipality-5, Humla District, Karnali Province
local level district state
Phone: 087-680245
Man Bahadur Bhandari (9858052863)
177 Simraungadh Branch, Bara Simraungadh, Simraungadh Municipality-6, Bara District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 053-411022
Hasmuddin Miya (9845039439)
178 Sinja Branch, Jumla Sinja Rural Municipality-3, Jumla District, Karnali Province
local level district state
Phone: 9847827693
Manu Aryal (9847827693)
179 Sitalnagar, Rupandehi Sitalnagar, Devdaha Municipality-7, Rupandehi District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 071-577095
Krishna Bahadur Darji (9845065419)
180 Salleri Branch, Solukhumbu Solu Dhudhakunda Municipality-5, Solukhumbu District, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 038-520495
Chandramani Pande (9842635943)
181 Sukkhad Branch, Kailali Sukkhad, Ghodaghodi Municipality-1, Kailali District, Sudurpaschim Province
local level district state
Phone: 091-403042
Raj Kumar Chaudhary (9847510394)
182 Sulichaur Branch, Rolpa Sulichaur, Subarnabati Rural Municipality-4, Rolpa District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 086-401067
Tikaram Basyal (9845247164)
183 Surunga Branch, Jhapa Surunga, Kankai Municipality-3, Jhapa District, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 023-550837
Hari Prasad Acharya (9846276167)
184 Swasthachauki Bazar Branch, Kanchanpur Swasthachauki, Mahakali Municipality-5, Kanchanpur District, Sudurpaschim Province
local level district state
Phone: 099-400026
Jitnarayan Chaudhary (9857011504)
185 Tandi, Chitwan Branch Tandi, Ratnanagar Municipality-1, Chitwan District, Province 3
local level district state
Phone: 056-561674
Jyoti Raj Regmi (9846001330)
186 Tankisinuwari Branch, Morang Tankisinuwari, Budhiganga Rural Municipality-2, Morang District, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 021-421207
Om Koirala (9842701227)
187 Telkuwa Branch, Bara Telkuwa, Mahagadhimai Municipality-7, Bara District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 053-620143
Ramkishor Chaudhary (9816273711)
188 Thecho Branch, Lalitpur Thecho, Godawari Municipality-12, Lalitpur District, Province 3
local level district state
Phone: 01-5571107
Hira Lal BK (9851236213)
189 Dolpa Branch, Dolpa Thulibheri Municipality-3, Dolpa District, Karnali Province
local level district state
Phone: 087-550118
Aashish Kumar Shrestha (9816019590)
190 Tikapur Branch, Kailali Tikapur Municipality-1, Kailali District, Sudurpaschim Province
local level district state
Phone: 091-561396
Ramratan Barai (9844713209)
191 Tikathali Branch, Lalitpur Tikathali, Mahalaxmi Municipality-5, Lalitpur District, Province 3
local level district state
Phone: 01-5709430
Bandana Gyawali (9847029530)
192 Jugar Branch, Rolpa Tribeni Rural Municipality-5, Rolpa District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 9847823063
Gehendra Prasad Sharma (9847823063)
193 Tripureswor Branch, Dhadhing Tripureshwor, Tripurasundari Rural Municipality-7, Dhading District, Province 3
local level district state
Phone: 016-923053
Purusottam Khanal (985108066)
194 Tulsipur Branch, Dang Tulsipur Sub-Metropolitian City-5, Dang District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 082-522240
Pitamwar Paudel (9845308001)
195 Udaypur Branch, Banke Udaypur, Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City-10, Banke District, Province 5
local level district state
Phone: 081-526941
Ram Ugrah Chaudhary (9806995378)
196 Waling Branch, Syangja Waling Municipality-8, Syangja District, Gandaki Province
local level district state
Phone: 063-440514
Bhimlal Pokhrel (9845049311)
197 Yashok Branch, Panchthar Yashok, Kummayak Rural Municipality-1, Panchthar District, Province 1
local level district state
Phone: 024-691134
Sandip Kumar Pandit (9819232766)
198 Yedukah Branch, Dhanusha Yedukaha, Shahidnagar Municipality-1, Dhanusha District, Province 2
local level district state
Phone: 041-410084
Ram Udgar Yadav (9862650711)