Branch Network (Province 1 -7)



SN Branch Name Location Contact Manager
1 Province 3 Office (272) Kathmandu
local level district state
Mr. Sundar Panthee
2 Lalitpur Branch 018 Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 5533204, 5554267
Mr. Chaturbhuj Aryal
3 Aarungkhola Branch (138) Aarungkhola, Nawalparasi Purba
local level district state
Phone: 555007, 555008
Mrs. Sandeep Panthi
4 Aathrai Branch (118) Aathrai, Tehrathum
local level district state
Phone: 026 9862651140
Mr. Shekhar Neupane
5 Adarshanagar Branch (117) Adarshanagar, Parsa
local level district state
Phone: 051 521681, 418051
Mr. Rambabu Kumar
6 Bagar Branch (091) Bagar, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061 520354, 530648
Mr. Santosh Sharma
7 Bagchaur Branch (247) Bagchaur, Salyan
local level district state
Phone: 088
Mr. Kamal Adhikari
8 Baglung Branch (022) Baglung
local level district state
Phone: 068 520155, 520295
Mr. Durga Prasad Aryal
9 Balaju Branch (035) Balaju, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 014362017, 4350259
Mrs. Rashmi Timsina
10 Baneshwor Branch (259) Baneshwor, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: Mr. Amrit Adhikari
11 Barahthawa Branch (140) Barahthawa, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 046 540312
Mr. Jeevan Kumar Gautam
12 Bardibas Branch (254) Bardibas, Mahottari
local level district state
Phone: 044 9854020254
Mr. Sabin Giri
13 Bayalbas Branch (109) Bayalbas, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 046 575135
Mr. Girindra Kumar Jha
14 Bazar Adda Chowk Branch, 104 Bazar Adda Chowk, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 023 021-417313, 417314, 417315
Mr. Yogesh Bhattarai
15 Beshisahar Branch (238) Beshisahar, Lamjung
local level district state
Phone: 066 520385
Mr. Binod Sapkota
16 Bhadrapur Branch (005) Bhadrapur, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 029 520045, 520194
Mr. Binod Thapa
17 Bhaktapur Branch (019) Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 6620096
Mr. Bishnu Man Bhaila
18 Bhandara Branch (133) Bhandara, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 9855083197
Mr. Santosh Bastola
19 Bhawanipur Branch (264) Bhawanipur, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 046 9854035540
Mr. Ranjit Kumar Raut
20 Bhingri Branch (183) Bhingri, Pyuthan
local level district state
Phone: 086 9841686027
Mr. Kapil raj Gyanwali
21 Bhojpur Branch (175) Bhojpur
local level district state
Phone: 023 420010
Mr. Ashok Kumar Rajbamshi
22 Bijuwar Branch (281) Bijuwar, Pyuthan
local level district state
Phone: 086
23 Bilaspur Branch (157) Bilaspur, Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: 099 540068
Mr. Baburam Kharel
24 Biratchowk Branch (253) Biratchowk, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021 545843
Mr.Madhu Sudan Pokhrel
25 M.A, Biratnagar Branch (010) Biratnagar, Morong
local level district state
Phone: 021 436219, 435024
Mr. Pragya Niroula
26 C.O. Biratnagar Branch (038) Biratnagar, Morong
local level district state
Phone: 021 522406, 525442
Mr. Shree Prasad Siwakoti
27 Birauta Branch (284) Birauta, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061
Mr. Laxman Rakhal Thapa
28 Birendranagar Branch (194) Birendranagar, Surkhet
local level district state
Phone: 083 521066, 520264
Mr. Ganesh KC
29 C.O.Birgunj (044) Birgunj, Parsa
local level district state
Phone: 051 521306, 522706, 521634
Mr. Nirmal Subedi
30 Birtamod Branch, (088) Birtamod, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023 540291, 541077
Mr. Mohan Raj Niraula
31 Budhabare Branch (125) Budhabare, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023 555212
Mr. Pratik Bantawa
32 Burtibang Branch (121) Burtibang, Baglung
local level district state
Phone: 068 410018, 410019
Mr. Bharat Tiwari
33 Chabahil Branch (64) Chabahil, Kathamndu
local level district state
Phone: 014466332, 4470685
Mr. Dwarika Ghorasaini
34 Chakraghatti Branch (126 ) Chakraghatti, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025 551127
Mr. Anand Kumar Yadav
35 Chame Manang Branch (128) Chame Manang
local level district state
Phone: 066 449355
Mr. Bigyan Paudel
36 Chandranigahapur Branch (081) Chandranigahapur, Rautahat
local level district state
Phone: 055 540212
Mr. Dinesh Devkota
37 Chandrauta Branch (228) Chandrauta, Kapilbastu
local level district state
Phone: 076 540373
Mr. Niraj Neupane
38 Chapagaun Branch (078) Chapagaun, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01 5570514
Mr. Saroj Parajuli
39 Charikot Branch (130) Charikot, Dolkha
local level district state
Phone: 049 420064
Mr. Bidur Bikram Thapa
40 Chautara Branch (057) Chautara, Shindhupalchowk
local level district state
Phone: 011 620105
Mr. Samik Kumar Dahal
41 Chhahara Branch (260) Chhahara , Palpa
local level district state
Phone: 075 9857088260
Mr. Prakash Rana
42 Chhetrapati Branch (065) Chhetrapati, Kathamndu
local level district state
Phone: 014263929, 4254030
Mr. Subash Kumar K.C.
43 Dadeldhura Branch (163) Dadeldhura
local level district state
Phone: 096 410250
Mr. Ram Chandra Joshi
44 Damak Branch (196 ) Damak, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 025 580106, 582616
Mr. Chuda Mani Niraula
45 Damauli Branch (060) Damauli, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 065 560155, 560955
Mr. Madhab Gaire
46 Tulsipur Branch (256) Dang
local level district state
47 Dang Branch (027) Dang
local level district state
Phone: 082 560166, 560012
Mr. Saroj Prasad Upadhayay
48 Dhadingbesi Branch (258) Dhadingbesi, Dhading
local level district state
Phone: 010520096
Mr.Ramesh Jugiju
49 Dhamboji Branch (095) Dhamboji, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 081 522130, 520205
Mr. Bharat Paudel
50 Dhangadhi Branch (137) Dhangadhi, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091 521109, 521409
Mr. Siddha Raj Phulara
51 Ja.Chu.Ka. Comp. (041) Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: 041 520010, 523317
Mr. Chandra Dip Kumar Sah
52 Dharan C.O. Branch (016) Dharan, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025 520413, 520084
Mr. Amar Bahadur Thapa
53 Dhulabari Branch (055) Dhulabari, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023 560155, 560293
Mr. Prabesh Adhikari
54 Dhunche Branch (111) Dhunche, Rasuwa
local level district state
Phone: 010 540278
Mr. Sanjib Lama
55 Dillibazar Branch (032) Dillibazar, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 4012588, 4012585
Mr. Ramesh Neupane
56 Dolpa Branch (087) Dolpa
local level district state
Phone: 087 550084
Mr. Bed Prasad Budha
57 Dudhauli Branch (252) Dudhauli, Sindhuli
local level district state
Phone: 047 412074
Mr. Rajesh Kumar Chaudhary
58 Duhabi, Branch (079) Duhabi, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025 540020, 540021
Mr. Prakash Ghimire
59 Dumre Branch (103) Dumre, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 065 580196
Ms. Manju Shrestha
60 Gaighat Branch (172) Gaighat, Udayapur
local level district state
Phone: 035 420378
Mr. Govinda Tripathi
61 Galkot Branch (123) Galkot, Baglung
local level district state
Phone: 068 411002, 411066
Ms. Devi Bohara
62 Gandaki Province Office (273) Gandaki, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061 521112, 531250
Mr. Vinaya Keshari Poudyal
63 Gaur Branch (007) Gaur, Rautahat
local level district state
Phone: 055 520155, 520156g
Ms. Pratikchchha Singh
64 Gauradaha Branch, (084) Gauradaha, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023 480270
Mr. Dipendra Kudang Limbu
65 Gaurigunj, Branch (073) Gaurigunj, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023 620136 (CDMA)
Mr. Roshan Basnet
66 Gaushala Branch (094) Gaushala, Mahottari
local level district state
Phone: 044 556145
Mr. Abhisekh Jha
67 Ghartigaun Branch (165) Ghartigaun, Rolpa
local level district state
Phone: 086 416024
Mr. Mahesh Raj Joshi
68 Gitanagar Branch (102) Gitanagar, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056 400225
Mr. Dipendra Kumar Chapagain
69 Godar Branch (101) Godar, Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: 041 413001, 413002
Mr. Ravi Prakash Chaudhary
70 Golbazar Branch (120) Golbazar, Siraha
local level district state
Phone: 033 540007, 540353
Mr. Ram Bhushan Singh
71 Gulariya Branch (240) Gulariya , Bardiya
local level district state
Phone: 084 420502
Mrs. Srijana Giri
72 Haripur Branch (208) Haripur, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 046 9845135318
Mr. Keshab Jha
73 Hariwon Branch (132) Hariwon, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 046 530620
Mr. Krishna Prasad Paudel
74 Hemja Branch (283) Hemja, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061
Mr. Anil Shrestha
75 C.O.Hetauda Branch (025) Hetauda, Makawanpur
local level district state
Phone: 520729, 520010
Mr. Yam Nath Dahal
76 Hetauda Ind.District Branch (053) Hetauda, Makawanpur
local level district state
Phone: 057 520698, 520497
Mr. Praveen Poudel
77 Ilam Branch (040) Ilam
local level district state
Phone: 027 520018, 520063
Mr. Krishna Bahadur Nepal
78 Itahari Branch (059) Itahari, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025 580059, 581159
Mr. Dambar Bahadur Bhandari
79 Jagadulla Branch (249) Jagadulla, Dolpa
local level district state
Phone: 087 9841818104
Mr. Sandip Panthi
80 Jajarkot Branch (075) Jajarkot
local level district state
Phone: 089 430219
Mr. Rajiv Kumar Karki
81 C.O.Janakpur Branch (008) Janakpur, Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: 041 590170, 590171
Mr. Rupesh Kumar Shreewastav
82 Jawalakhel Branch (191) Jawalakhel, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 015552989, 5547118
Mr. Supratham Shrestha
83 Jhumka Branch (129) Jhumka, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025 562199
Mr. Ranjit Kumar Sah
84 Jeetpur, Bara (100) Jitpur, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 053 412071
Mr. Gobind Kumar Sah
85 Jogbudha Branch (244) Jogbudha, Dadeldhura
local level district state
Phone: 096 411009
Mr. Tek Bohara
86 Jomsom Branch (068) Jomsom, Mustang
local level district state
Phone: 069 440055
Mr. Narayan Raj Shrestha
87 Jorpati Branch (092) Jorpati, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 015134397, 5134398
Ms. Bunu Sharma
88 Office of Karnali Province (275) Jumla
local level district state
Mr. Babu Ram Kafle
89 Kaike Branch (267) Kaike, Dolpa
local level district state
Phone: 087
90 Kakadvitta Branch (106) Kakadvitta, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023 562055, 562251
Mr. Binod Gurung
91 Kalaiya Branch (021) Kalaiya, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 053 550008
Mr. Sudhir Kumar Shah
92 Kalimati Branch (042) Kalimati, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 014273360, 4271692
Mr. Krishna Prasad Pokharel
93 Kalyanpur Branch (237) Kalyanpur, Saptari
local level district state
Phone: 031 540451
Mr. Ganga Deb Sah
94 Kanchanpur Branch (071) Kanchanpur, Saptari
local level district state
Phone: 031 560011, 560720
Mr. Bhuvanesh Yadav
95 Kantipath Branch (217) Kantipath, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 014228502, 4244956
Mr. Krishna Bahadur Karki
96 Bagar 091 Kaski
local level district state
Mr. Santosh Sharma 061 520354, 530648
97 Kathariya Branch (110) Kathariya, Rautahat
local level district state
Phone: 9855044605
Mr. Rajan Shah
98 Kathmandu Office (002) Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 4247999, 4223792
Mrs. Pratima Shrestha
99 Bhedasing Branch (020) Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 4228569, 4221874
Mr. Pradip Baral
100 Banepa Branch 015 Kavre
local level district state
Phone: 662303
Ms. Usha Paudel
101 Kawasoti Branch (278) Kawasoti, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078 541197
Mr. Prakash Prasad Subedi
102 Khandabari Branch (225) Khandabari, Sankhuwasawa
local level district state
Phone: 029 560284, 560059
Mr. Niraj Ghale
103 Khasyauli Branch (061) Khasyauli , Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071 540280, 541036, 540291
Ms. Kalpana Dhakal
104 Khopasi Branch (286) Khopasi, Kavre
local level district state
105 Kirtipur Branch (045) Kirtipur, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 014332637, 4331304
Mr. Gyanraj Gautam
106 Kohalpur Branch (188) Kohalpur, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 081 540206, 540520
Mr. Pramod Acharya
107 Koteshwor Branch (246) Koteshwor, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 014600709
Mr. Shering Yalember Subba (Limbu)
108 Krishnanagar Branch (014) Krishnanagar, Kapilbastu
local level district state
Phone: 076 520856
Mr. Indra Dev Yadav
109 Kupondol Branch (135) Kupondol, Lalipur
local level district state
Phone: 01 5539747, 5522040
Mrs. Rama Karki
110 Kushma Branch (066) Kushma, Parbat
local level district state
Phone: 067 420535
Mr. Nabaraj Dawadi
111 Lahan Branch (036) Lahan, Siraha
local level district state
Phone: 033 560183, 560184
Mr. Surendra Prasad Yadab
112 Lazimpat Branch (050) Lazimpat, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01 4437533, 4414940
Mr. Kamal Regmi
113 Lungri Branch (266) Lungri, Rolpa
local level district state
Phone: 086 9749146987
Mr. Nawaraj Acharya
114 Maharajgunj Branch (245) Maharajgunj, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 014721552, 4721659
Mr. Laxmi Pandit
115 Mahendranagar Branch (156) Mahendranagar, Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: 099 521285, 521332
Mr. Kamal Bahadur Chand
116 Mahuwan Branch (181) Mahuwan, Parsa
local level district state
Phone: 051 9855038772
Mr. Prashant Kumar Shriwastav
117 Maisthan Branch (039) Maithan, Parsa
local level district state
Phone: 051 521868, 522035
Mr. Sadhu Sharan Mandal
118 Malangawa Branch (029) Malangawa, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 046 520139, 520169
Mr. Shambhu Kumar Sharma
119 Mangalbare Branch (149) Mangalbare, Ilam
local level district state
Phone: 027 400203
Mr. Yogesh Gajurel
120 Manigram Branch (112) Manigram, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071 562725
Mr. Mekh Bahadur Khatri
121 Matihani Branch (051) Matihani, Mahottari
local level district state
122 Melamchi Branch (168) Melamchi, Sindhupalchowk
local level district state
Phone: 011 401017
Mr. Roshan Tiwari
123 Morang Branch (270) Morang, Biratnagar
local level district state
Phone: 021 532397, 531647
Mr. Ujwal Raj Gautam
124 Murgiya Branch (185) Murgiya, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071 9857075574
Mr. Surendra Singh Ale
125 Myagdi Beni Branch (063) Myagdi, Beni
local level district state
Phone: 069 520155
Mr. Mohan Prasad Lamichane
126 Narayangadh Branch (024) Narayangadh, Chitawan
local level district state
Phone: 530991, 522205, 520170
Mr. Dammar Bahadur Bhandari
127 Nepal Sainik Shakha Branch (215) Nepal Sainik Shakha, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 014248071
Mr. Krishna Hari Gautam
128 C.O. Nepalgunj Branch (004) Nepalgunj, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 081 525646, 520168, 520320
Mr. Janak Prasad Subedi
129 Pakhribas Branch, (262) Pakhribas, Dhankuta
local level district state
Phone: 026 405176
Mr. Govinda Prasad Subedi
130 Palhinandan Branch (248) Palhinandan, Nawalparasi West
local level district state
Phone: 9857046854
Mr. Binod Kumar Gupta
131 Palpa Tansen Branch (017) Palpa Tansen, Palpa
local level district state
Phone: 075 522654, 520130
Mr. Suraj Ghimire
132 Palung Branch (093) Palung, Makawanpur
local level district state
Phone: 057 400019
Mr. Yadav Paudyal
133 Panauti Branch (090) Panauti, Kavre
local level district state
Phone: 011 440591
Mr. Sabin Sharma Niure
134 Panchkhal Branch (124) Panchkhal, Kavre
local level district state
Phone: 011 499118
Mr. Santosh Shrestha
135 Province 2 Office (271) Parsa, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: 051 414823, 418187
Mrs. Prativa Dongol
136 Sarlahi Parsa (263) Parsa, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 046 9841247693
Mr. Rabindra Prasad Jaysawal
137 Parsabazaar Branch (201) Parsabazaar, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056 583195
Mr. Suresh Lamichhane
138 Patan Ind. Estate Branch (034) Patan, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 015521413, 5523603
Mr. Tek Bahadur Khadka
139 Phattepur Branch (113) Phattepur, Saptari
local level district state
Phone: 031 550220
Mr. Shivechandra Yadav
140 Phidim Branch (067) Phidim, Panchthar
local level district state
Phone: 024 520155
Mr. Robin Dahal
141 C.O. Pokhara Branch (009) Pokhara, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061 520459, 532586
Mr. Dilip Bahadur Thapa
142 Prithivichowk Branch (192) Prithivichowk , Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061 520439, 526068
Mrs. Niluja Shrestha
143 Pyuthan Branch (052) Pyuthan, Phauthan
local level district state
Phone: 086 420050
Mr. Iswari Khadka
144 Rajapur Branch (028) Rajapur, Bardiya
local level district state
Phone: 084 460117
Mr. Niraj Bhattarai
145 Rajbiraj Branch (013) Rajbiraj, Saptari
local level district state
Phone: 031 522287
Mr. Rajesh Mandal
146 Rajdevi Branch (262) Rajdevi, Rautahat
local level district state
Phone: 055 9855056135
Mr. Narendra Kumar Yadav
147 Rampur Branch (085) Rampur, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056 9855065592
Mr. Surya Prasad Shrestha
148 Rangeli Branch (031) Rangeli, Morong
local level district state
Phone: 021 580062
Mr. Samit Kumar Sah
149 Ratnanagar Branch (048) Ratnanagar, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056 560210
Mr. Supaj Gnawali
150 Rolpa Branch (076) Rolpa
local level district state
Phone: 086 440293
Mr. Kush Adhikari
151 Rukum Branch (077) Rukum
local level district state
Phone: 088 530053
Mr. Sashi Ram K.C.
152 Rukumkot Branch (189) Rukumkot, Rukum (Purba)
local level district state
Phone: 088 413087
Mr. Lokendra Singh Rathore
153 Province 5 Office (274) Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071 540080
Mr. Pasang Dorji Sherpa
154 Salyan Branch (074) Salyan
local level district state
Phone: 088 520303
Mr. Hari Krishna Upadhaya
155 Samanpur (211) Samanpur, Rautahat
local level district state
Mr. Surendra Kumar Sah
156 Sandhikharka Branch (279) Sandhikharka, Arghakhachi
local level district state
157 Sankhu Branch (047) Sankhu, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4450667
Mr. Shiva Dhimal
158 Sano Pokhara Branch (269) Sano Pokhara, Makwanpur
local level district state
Phone: 057 521518, 521618
Mr. Mohan Prasad Banjara
159 Sanoshree Branch (151) Sanoshree, Bardiya
local level district state
Phone: 084 440065
Mr.Durga Prasad Ghimire
160 Shantipur Branch (235) Shantipur, Gulmi
local level district state
Phone: 079 420056, 420057
Mr. Surya Raj Gautam
161 Shreepur Branch (049) Shreepur, Parsa
local level district state
Phone: 051 522808, 522284, 690678
Mr. Praveen Poudel
162 Siddharthanagar Branch (011) Siddharthanagar, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071 520646, 520135, 520223
Mr. Yagya Murti Basyal
163 Singati Branch (282) Singati, Dolkha
local level district state
Mr. Manoj Kumar Sunuwar
164 Siraha Branch (145) Siraha
local level district state
Phone: 033 520283
Mr. Indra Kant Jha
165 Sirijungha Branch (261) Sirijungha, Taplejung
local level district state
Phone: 024 9861089333
Mr. Saroj Niroula
166 Sisahaniya Branch (293) Sisahaniya, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 086 9749146987
Mr. Prasanna Dhital
167 Sundarbazar Branch (153) Sundarbazar, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 066 402155
Mr. Rabindra Giri
168 Suntaletar Branch (190) Suntaletar, Syangja
local level district state
Phone: 063 411135
Mr. Ram Chandra Pangyani
169 Surunga Branch (147) Surunga, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023 550844
Ms. Nilam Kharel
170 Syangja Branch (072) Syangja
local level district state
Phone: 063 420155
Mr. Mukunda Sharan Wagle
171 Talchowk Branch (257) Talchowk , Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061 561150, 561155
Ms. Manita Sharma
172 Khairenitar Branch (080) Tanahun, Khairenitar
local level district state
Phone: 065 412254, 412255
Mr. Ram Chandra Pyakurel
173 Taplejung Branch (062) Taplejung
local level district state
Phone: 024 460155
Mr. Tej Prasad Nepal
174 Tehrathum Branch (054) Tehrathum
local level district state
Phone: 026 460155
Mr. Bhakta Raj Bhagat
175 Thaiba Branch (176) Thaiba, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 015014785
Mr. Bhim Narayan Dhungana
176 Thakurdwara Branch (277) Thakurdwara, Bardiya
local level district state
Phone: 084 9858033277
Mr. Santosh Kumar Sharma
177 Thankot Branch (143) Thankot, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 014312184
Mr. Jeevan Jyoti sedai
178 Thimi Branch (233) Thimi, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 016630941
Mrs. Nita Lamichhane
179 Thutepipal Branch (214) Thutepipal, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071 429497
Mr. Jhabindra Adhikari
180 Tikapur Branch (107) Tikapur, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091 560917
Mr. Harihar Prasad Bhandari
181 Trisuli Branch (026) Trisuli
local level district state
Phone: 560608
Mr. Sujan Rajkarnikar
182 Triveni Branch (268) Triveni, Bajura
local level district state
Phone: 097 9845549528
Mr. Sanjit Thapa
183 Tulsipur Branch (256) Tulsipur, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 082 523484
Mr. Vishwa Raj Adhikari
184 Urlabari Branch, (099) Urlabari, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021 541994
Mr. Khem Raj Upadhaya
185 Waling Branch (083) Waling, Syangja
local level district state
Phone: 063 440114
Mr. Sandip Kafle