CYC Nepal Laghubitta Branches



SN Branch Name Location Contact Manager
1 Wami Branch Musikot Municipality-07,Wami
local level district state
Phone: 079-412081
Email: wami19.cycnlbsl@gmail.com
Yanu Budha Magar
2 Kharbang Branch Badigaad Rular Municipality-02,Kharbang
local level district state
Phone: 079-412082
Email: kharbang07.cycnlbsl@gmail.com
Subash Nepali
3 Baglung Branch Baglung Municipality-03,Baglung
local level district state
Phone: 068-522982
Email: baglung02.cycnlbsl@gmail.com
Khadak Bdr. Thapa
4 Bareng Branch Bareng Rular Municipality-02,Baglung
local level district state
Phone: 068-620089
Email: bareng13.cycnlbsl@gmail.com
Rudra Bdr. Thapa
5 Galeshowr Branch Beni Municipality-02,Galeshwor
local level district state
Phone: 069-411058
Email: galeshwor23.cycnlbsl@gmail.com
Sharada Rana
6 Beshisahar Branch Besisahar Municipality-07,Purano Bank Chowk
local level district state
Phone: besisahar05.cycnlbsl@gmail.com
Email: 066-520683
Pabitra Pandit
7 Shantipur Branch Chandrakot Rular Municipality-04,Shantipur
local level district state
Phone: 079-420046
Email: shantipur10.cycnlbsl@gmail.com
Keshav Psd. Sharma
8 Chhatraganj Branch Chatradev Rural Municipality-05,Arghakhanchi
local level district state
Phone: 068-820054
Email: chhatragunj21.cycnlbsl@gmail.com
Phabi Basnet
9 Burtibang Branch Dhorpatan Municipality-01,Burtibang Bazar
local level district state
Phone: 068-410071
Email: burtibang08.cycnlbsl@gmail.com
Dayaram Thapa
10 Hatiya Bramch Galkot Municipality-03,Hatiya,Loktantra Chowk
local level district state
Phone: 068-412046
Email: hatiya03.cycnlbsl@gmail.com
Renu Khadka
11 Kushmishera Branch Jaimini Municipality-01,Kushmishera
local level district state
Phone: 068-421057
Email: kushmishera09.cycnlbsl@gmail.com
Krishna Kandel
12 Belbagar Branch Jaimini Municipality-08,Chisti
local level district state
Phone: 068-520085
Email: belbagar12.cycnlbsl@gmail.com
Parbati Devi Sharma Rijal
13 Purtighat Branch Kaligandaki Rural Municipality 04,Purtighat,Gulmi
local level district state
Phone: 9845764623
Email: purtighat20.cycnlbsl@gmail.com
Jhalak Paudel
14 Acchete Branch Kanthekhola Rular Municipality-02,Bhimapokhara Acchete
local level district state
Phone: 068-620008
Email: acchete14.cycnlbsl@gmail.com
Sabitri Sharma
15 Bhorletar Branch Madhyanepal Municipality-06,Bhorletar
local level district state
Phone: 066-410163
Email: bhorletar18.cycnlbsl@gmail.com
Amrita Thapa
16 Babiyachaur Branch Mangala Rural Municipality-09,Babiyachaur
local level district state
Phone: 9857646228
Email: babiyachaur24.cycnlbsl@gmail.com
Guma Basnet
17 Huwas Branch Paiyun Rural Municipalaty- 4,Huwas,Pabat
local level district state
Phone: 9857646231
Email: huwas26.cycnlbsl@gmail.com
Dipak Nepal
18 Rampur Branch Rampur Municipality-05,Palpa
local level district state
Phone: 075-400459
Email: rampur17.cycnlbsl@gmail.com
Deepak Khatri
19 Tamghas Branch Resunga Municipality,08,Khanigau
local level district state
Phone: tamghas04.cycnlbsl@gmail.com
Email: 079-521128
Hem Psd. Gurung
20 Khaireni Branch Satyawati Rural Municipality-7,Khaireni,Gulmi
local level district state
Phone: 079-411122
Email: khaireni25.cycnlbsl@gmail.com
Manisha Gautam
21 Khairenitar Branch Suklagandaki Municipality-07,Khairenitar,Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 065-412364
Email: khairenitar16.cycnlbsl@gmail.com
Rajan Adhikari
22 Sundarbazar Branch Sundarbazar Municipality-07,Bhimsen Chowk
local level district state
Phone: sundarbazar06.cycnlbsl@gmail.com
Email: 066-402192
Yek Bdr. Thapa
23 Tansen Branch Tansen Municipality-02,Badigan Tole
local level district state
Phone: 075-521040
Email: tansen11.cycnlbsl@gmail.com
Giriraj Reshmi
24 Damauli Branch Vyas Municipality-02,Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 068-562569
Email: damauli15.cycnlbsl@gmail.com
Nagendra Acharya