Prabhu Bank Branch Locations



SN Branch Name Location Contact Manager
1 BARHATHAWA BRANCH BARHATHAWA
local level district state
Phone: 046-540426
Hom Nath Dahal
2 Bihadi Branch Bihadi Rural Municipality-4, Parbat
local level district state
Phone: 061-620094
Santosh Kumar Poudel
3 PRAGATINAGAR BRANCH Devchuli -15, Pragatinagar, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-575147, 575148
Email: [email protected]
Tulasi Bhattarai
4 Sauraha Branch Ratnanagar Municipality-6, Sauraha, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-580443
Bishnu Poudel
5 Bardaghat Branch 50 Meter East from Bardaghat Chowk, Bardaghat-4, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-580760
Sheshmani Patel
6 Birgunj Branch Adarshanagar, Near Old Bus park, Birgunj, Parsa
local level district state
Phone: 051-530502
Rohini Acharya
7 Amarpath Branch Amarpath Chowk, Butwal, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-541171/ 541172
Mukti Ram Panthi
8 Amarsingh Chowk Branch Amarsingh Chowk, Pokhara
local level district state
Phone: 061-432517
Kalpana Karki
9 Birethati Branch Annapurna Rural Municipality-7, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-620134
Binod Paudel
10 Annapurna Branch Annapurna, Myagdi
local level district state
Phone: 068-620062
Email: [email protected]
Binod K.C.
11 Arghauchowk Branch Arghauchowk
local level district state
Phone: 061-562008/ 562009
Email: [email protected]
Bed Prasad Adhikari
12 Badigad Branch Badigad Rural Municipality-5, Baglung
local level district state
Phone: 068-620056
Email: [email protected]
Shib Bahadur K.C.
13 Bagar Branch Bagar, Near PN Campus, Pokhara, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-532914
Hemanta Babu Acharya
14 Bagdurbar Sundhara Branch Bagdurbar, Sundhara, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5333405/ 01-5333404
Suraj Kumar Bhattachan
15 Barabise Branch Bahrabise Municipality-9
local level district state
Phone: 011-489259/011-489258
Sudev Thapa
16 Muktinath Branch Bahragaun Muktikshetra Rural Municipality-1, Ranipauwa, Muktinath, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: 069690032
Email: [email protected]
Tsering Tashi Gurung
17 Bajhapatan Branch Bajhapatan, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-531981/ 535722
Puskar Serchan
18 Balkhu Branch Balkhu in Kathmandu Municipality-14
local level district state
Phone: 01- 5187098/99
Umesh Thapa Magar
19 Dumre Branch Bandipur Rural Municipality-1, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 065-580491/92
Santosh Lamichhane
20 Banepa Branch Banepa-6, Banepa Buspark , Araniko highway Kavre
local level district state
Phone: 011-660946/ 660947
Kishor Kumar Ghimir
21 Kalaiya Branch Bank Road, Kalaiya-1, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 053-551891
Chandan Prasad
22 Kalabanjar Branch Baraha Chhetra Nagarpalika -05, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025-5410052/53
Prasanna Bhandari
23 Barathawa Branch Barahathawa Nagarpalika-7, Barathawa, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 046-540426
Homnath Dahal
24 Bauniya Branch Bardagoriya Rural Municipality-1 , Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 977-91-404123 977-91-404124
Pushkar Bahadur Chand
25 Bardibas Branch Bardibas, Mahottari
local level district state
Phone: 044-550700/ 550699
Ashok Pratap Saha
26 Bareng Branch Bareng Rural Municipality-2, Baglung
local level district state
Phone: 068-620091
Resham Acharya
27 Bariyarpatti Branch Bariyarpatti, Siraha
local level district state
Phone: 027-691222
Ravi Bhusan Chaudhary
28 Bhairahawa Branch Barmeli Tole, Bhairahawa
local level district state
Phone: 071-527323/24
Santosh Khatri
29 Battar Branch Battar, Bidur Nagarpalika-4, Nuwakot
local level district state
Phone: 010-561836/ 561837
Email: [email protected]
Hari Prasad Rijal
30 Beni Branch Beni Municipality-06, Beni, Myagdi
local level district state
Phone: 069-521052/51
Email: lalkumari.[email protected]
Lal Kumari Khadka
31 Benighat Branch Benighat-8 Dhading (On the side of Trishuli Bridge via. Gorkha
local level district state
Phone: 010-416061/016-203762
Sandip Kumar Tamang
32 Besisahar Branch Besisahar, Lamjung
local level district state
Phone: 066-521032
Email: [email protected]
Girban Dhungana
33 Pathari Branch BG HOUSE III, Loktantra chowk, Pathari Bazar, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-555842, 555843
Nagendra Baral
34 Bhagwatimai Branch Bhagwatimai, Dailekh
local level district state
Phone: 069-690567
Durga Prasad Regmi
35 Janakpur Branch Bhanu Chowk, Near Railway Station, Janakpur, Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: 041-527351,528102
Ashok Kumar Sah
36 Narayanghat Branch Bharatpur Municipality, Ward No:-3, Main Road, Narayangarh, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-533526/27 056-533528
Raju Pant
37 Mahendranagar Branch Bhim Datta Municipality-18, Mahendra Nagar, Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: 099-520277/78 099-520279
Rachana KC
38 Dolakha Branch Bhimeshwor Municipality-10, Charikot Bajar, Dolakha
local level district state
Phone: 049-421848/049-421847
Suresh Raj Prajapati
39 Bhojpur Branch Bhojpur Municipality-7, Bhojpur
local level district state
Phone: 029-420764/65
Email: [email protected]
Rabin Khanal
40 Bijayanagar Branch Bijayanagar Rural Municipality-6, Kapilbastu
local level district state
Phone: 01-6227180
Satish Kumar Kewat
41 Tinpaini Branch Biratnagar Metropolitian City, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-522695/55
Ishwar Kattel
42 Birauta Branch Birauta, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-467233/467244
Santosh Bhandari
43 Surkhet Branch Birendranagar Municipality, Surkhet
local level district state
Phone: 083-524326
Bhojendra Karki
44 Maharajgunj Branch Chakrapath, Maharajgunj, Near Pakistan Embassy, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4373442/ 4373443
Sandesh Shrestha
45 Manang Branch Chame Rural Municipality-3, Manang, Chame Bazar
local level district state
Phone: 066- 440167/168
Email: [email protected]
Sandip Singh Maharjan
46 Shantipur Branch Chandrakot-03, Shantipur, Gulmi
local level district state
Phone: 079-620025
Madan Adhikari
47 Chandranigahapur Branch Chandranigahapur-4, Rautahat, Gaur Road
local level district state
Phone: 055-540815/16/17
Email: [email protected]
Rajesh Pokharel
48 Abu Khaireni Branch Chisapani Tole, Abu Khaireni, Tanahu
local level district state
Phone: 065-540466
Jagadish Adhikari
49 Chabahil Branch Chucchepati, Chabahil
local level district state
Phone: 01-4484788
Radha Devi Gurung
50 Dallu Branch Dallu, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4277957/ 4277958
Dipendra Kumar Rawal
51 Loghekar Damodar Kund Branch Dalome Rural Municipality-1, Mustang
local level district state
Tashi Lhamo Gurun
52 Damak Branch Damak Municipality-06, Damak, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-581776 / 023-584436
Sanjeev Koirala
53 PRAGATINAGAR BRANCH Devchuli -15, Pragatinagar, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-575147, 575148
Email: [email protected]
Tulasi Bhattarai
54 Khaireni Branch Devdaha Municipality-6, Rupandehi, Khaireni Chock
local level district state
Phone: 071-577533/34 071-577535
Email: [email protected]
Saroj Gyawali
55 New Baneshwor Branch Devkota sadak ,Nepal Sahakari Bhawan, House no.645. Near by Bharosa Hospital, New Baneswor
local level district state
Phone: 01-4780754/4786895
Rachita Bista Chali
56 Dhapasi Branch Dhapasi, Tokha Road, Near Grande International Hospital
local level district state
Phone: 01-5159161/ 5159164
Shree Ram Bhandari
57 Dhaulagiri Branch Dhaulagiri, Myagdi
local level district state
Phone: 068-620097
Girendra Sherchan
58 Burtibang Branch Dhorpatan Municipality-1, Burtibang Bazar, Baglung
local level district state
Phone: 068-410073
Khim Bahadur K.C.
59 Dhungedhara Branch Dhungedhara, Balaju
local level district state
Phone: 01-4881540/ 41
Bigyan Pandey
60 Dharke Branch Dhunibenshi Municipality-5, Naubise, Dharke Bazaar, Dhading (Opposite of Tarkari bazaar)
local level district state
Phone: 010-414044
Email: [email protected]
Prabin Koirala
61 Dulegauda Branch Dulegauda/Suklagandaki, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 065-414352(Ext:105)
Shushil Sapkota
62 Patan Branch Gabahal, Patan
local level district state
Phone: 01-5005262
Deena Chitrakar
63 Gajuri Branch Gajuri Bazar, Near Area Army Barak, Gajuri, Dhading
local level district state
Phone: 010-402088/402030
Email: [email protected]
Dipak Simkhada
64 Galkot Branch Galkot Municipality, Hatiya-3, Jeep Park
local level district state
Phone: 068-412010/11/12
Krishna Hari Bhandari
65 Gaur Branch Gaur Municipality-5, Rautahat
local level district state
Phone: 055-521003
Chabi Raman Baral
66 Ghorahi Branch Ghorahi-11, Damodar Chowk, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 082-563186/87
Ganesh Bahadur Prasai
67 Chapagaun Branch Godawari Municipality-10, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5265693/94
Shrajeen Malekoo
68 Dhangadi Branch Godawari Road, Dhangadhi-3, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-416270/416271
Rabi Kant Joshi
69 Attariya Branch Godawari-01, Attariya
local level district state
Phone: 091-550932/091-550037
Hark Bahadur Singh
70 Gorkha Branch Gorkha Municipality, Ward No. 01, Bank Road, Gorkha
local level district state
Phone: 064-421406
Santosh Aryal
71 Chhepetar Branch Gorkha Nagarpalika -10
local level district state
Phone: 064-430011
Bhuvaneshwor Rimal
72 Timure Branch Gosaikunda Gaunpalika-2, Timure, Rasuwa
local level district state
Ganesh Sapkota
73 Langtang Branch Gosaikunda Rural Municipality-4, Langtang, Rasuwa
local level district state
Phone: 01-6924030
Suraj Neupane
74 Syaprubesi Branch Gosaikunda Rural Municipality-5, Syafrubesi, Rasuwa (Near Kerung Border)
local level district state
Phone: 010-541080/81
Email: [email protected]
Anil Bhandari
75 Gothatar Branch Gothatar, Kageshwori Manohara N. P., Opposite Sun City Apartment
local level district state
Phone: 01-5902439/ 01-5902419
Chandra Laxmi Shakya
76 Guleriya Branch Guleriya - 06, Near Radhakrishna Chowk, Bardiya, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: 084-421171/72 084-421173
Samrakshan Sharma
77 Gurans Branch Gurans, Dailekh
local level district state
Phone: 081--694443
Bharat Bahadur Khadka
78 Gurjudhara Branch Gurjudhara, Chandragiri 10, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4313275/ 4313276
Sandhya Paudel
79 Gwarko Branch Gwarko, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5204114/ 5204115
Arjun Adhikari
80 Gyaneshwor Branch Gyaneshwor, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4425277/4425377
Shalik Ram Regmi
81 Baglung Branch Hallan Chwok, Near Nepal Telecom Office, Baglung Bazar, Baglung
local level district state
Phone: 068-522630
Email: [email protected]
Laxmi Prasad Paudel
82 Hattigauda Branch Hattigauda chowk, Hattigauda Commercial Complex, 1st floor
local level district state
Phone: 01-4373531
Email: [email protected]
Dipesh Kumar Sharma
83 Hatuwagadi Branch Hatuwagadhi Rural Municipality-1, Bhojpur
local level district state
Phone: 029-412085/ 86
Pradip Kumar Shrestha
84 Siraha Branch Hemnarayan Chowk, Siraha
local level district state
Phone: 033-520533
Jay Prakash Gupta
85 Kalimati Branch Him Basera Building, Kalimati, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4285457/ 4285418
Raj Kumar Bista
86 Kurintar Branch Ichhakamana Gaupalika-04,Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-410120 /21
Deepak Khanal
87 Illam Branch Illam Municipality-7, Illam
local level district state
Phone: 027-520512/520535
Roshan Sangroula
88 Imadol Branch Imadole Mahalaxmi Municipality, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5202335/6
Sundar Bhandari
89 Inaruwa Branch Inaruwa Municipality-1, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025-561991/992
Krishna Prasad Ghimire
90 Pokhara Branch Infront of Padma Narshing Home, Pokhara
local level district state
Phone: 061-525252, 523294
Chet Narayan Gautam
91 Bharatpur Branch Inside Narayani Samudayik Hospital Compound, Hospital Road, Choubiskothi, Bharatpur, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-532522
Jeevan Thapa
92 Bayalbas Branch Ishworpur Nagarpalika-6, Bayalbas, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 046-575245
Email: [email protected]
BAYALBAS BRANCH
93 Itahari Branch Itahari-01, Dharan Road, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025-583125
Email: [email protected]
Ketan Shrestha
94 Biratnagar Branch Jaljala Chowk, Rangeli Road, Biratnagar, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-440357
Email: [email protected]
Akash Dahal
95 Lalitpur Branch Jawalakhel Chowk, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5533654/ 5533644
Ujjwol Shrestha
96 Chandragadhi Branch Jhapa Rural Municipality-7
local level district state
Phone: 023- 455604/05
Laxmi Prasad Regmi
97 Simara Branch Jitpur Simara-2. Simara, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 053-520742/754
Hemant Kumar Niraula
98 Jorpati Branch Jorpati-3, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4914915/01-4464276
Kabita Sapkota
99 Birtamode Branch Kakarvitta Road (East South from Mukti chowk), Birtamode-06, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-543245/ 023-540754
Email: [email protected]
Mukunda Raj Gautam
100 Kamaladi Branch Kamaladi, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 4256903,4241314,
Bikash Sharma Guragain
101 Sindhuli Branch Kamalamai Municipality-6, Sindhuli Bazar, Sindhuli, Sindhuli Madhi
local level district state
Phone: 047-520720
Radhika Shrestha
102 Accham Branch Kamalbazar-08, Achham
local level district state
Nawraj Pandey
103 Kapan Branch Kapan, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4822510/ 4822509
Samujjwala Sharma
104 Taulihawa Branch Kapilvastu Nagarpalika-1, Kapilvastu
local level district state
Phone: 076-560737/38
Sunil Bhusal
105 Mirchaiya Branch Katari Chowk, Mirchaiya, Siraha
local level district state
Phone: 033-550729
Bharat Lala Mallik
106 Baneshwor Branch Kathmandu-10, Basuki Marg, Old Baneshwor, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4490360/01-4492212
Manoj Singh Khadka
107 Kausaltar Branch Kausaltar Chowk, Kausaltar -15, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 01-6631339/ 6633014
Arjun Prasad Poudyal
108 Kawasoti Branch Kawasoti Municipality -8, Kawasoti Bazar, Opposite to Bajaj Showroom, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-541032,541033
Shambhu Nepal
109 Parsa Branch Khairahani Municipality-08, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-583305/06/08
Jhalak Bahadur Oli
110 Khadbari Branch Khandabari Municipality-1, Sankhuwasabha
local level district state
Phone: 029-560079
Khem Raj Basnet
111 Kharpunath Branch Kharpunath Rural Municipality-5, Humla
local level district state
Lokendra Bdr Shahi
112 Khichapokhari Branch Khichapokhari Branch, Meera Home, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4233119/ 4233120
Email: [email protected]
Abhishek Sharma
113 Kirtipur Branch Kirtipur Nagarpalika, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-433190
Bijaya Rijal
114 Kohalpur Branch Kohalpur Municipality-11, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 081-542038
Kalpana Ghimire
115 Koteshwor Branch(B) Koteshwor, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5100893
Pashupati Pokharel
116 Mangalbazar Branch Krishna Market, Tangal, Mangalbazaar, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5529604
Kiran Shrestha
117 Kushma Branch Kushma-5, Kushma Bazar, Parbat
local level district state
Phone: 067-421293
Bam Dev Nepal
118 Lahan Branch Lahan-8, Siraha, Opposite side of Lahan Police Station
local level district state
Phone: 033-561708,561710
Email: [email protected]
Subodh Kumar Pudasaini
119 Lamahi Branch Lamahi Nagarpalika-05, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 082-540881/83
Tulsi Ram Paudel
120 Lomanthang Branch Lomanthang Rural Municipality-5, Mustang
local level district state
Phone: 068-620017
Email: [email protected]
Pema Karsang Gurung
121 Lumbini Branch Lumbini Sanskritik Municipality-10, Lumbini, Mailawar Lumbini, Near Maya Devi Gate
local level district state
Phone: 071-580294
Email: [email protected]
Debi Ram Acharya
122 Machhapuchhre Branch Machhapuchchhre Rural Municipality-4, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-620807
Punya Pd. Parajuli
123 Jaleshwor Branch Mahendra Chowk, Jaleshwor, Mahottari
local level district state
Phone: 044-520875
Kundan Kaushik
124 Dharan Branch Mahendra Path, Near Bhanu Chowk, Dharan, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025-533401/02
Nabin Rai
125 Palpa Branch Makhan Tole, Tansn-4, Palpa
local level district state
Phone: 075-522731/32/33
Ganesh Prasad Kandel
126 Malangwa Branch Malangawa Nagarpalika-9, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 046–521745 / 521746
Amit Kumar Karna
127 Darbang Branch Malika Rural Municipality-1, Darbang Bazar, Myagdi
local level district state
Phone: 069-420051 / 52
Bipin Chokhal
128 Manamaiju Branch Manamaiju, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4027339/ 4027046
Jagrit Pun
129 Mangala Branch Mangala Rural Municipality-2, Myagdi
local level district state
Phone: 068-620012
Rajendra Sharma
130 Manthali Branch Manthali-1, Devkota chowk
local level district state
Phone: 048-540235
Bimal Dahal
131 Kakarvitta Branch Mechinagar Municipality-10, Kakarbhitta, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-562892/562881
Email: [email protected]
Nirajan Gautam
132 Butwal Branch Milan Chowk, Butwal
local level district state
Phone: 071-543428
Arbin AC
133 Dimuwa Branch Modi Rural Municipality-6
local level district state
Phone: 067-410040
Dolendra Prasad Gautam
134 Mukhiyapatti Branch Mukhiyapatti, Musaharmiya, Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: 041-693686
Krishna Kumar Adhikari
135 Koteshwor Branch Munibhairab Complex, Tinkune, Kathmandu-35
local level district state
Phone: 01-5199267/5199268
Email: [email protected]
Subir Ghale
136 Dailekh Branch Narayan Municipality-1, Dekendra Chowk, Naya Bazar, Dailekh
local level district state
Phone: 089-420570,420571
Umesh Pyakurel
137 Thamel Branch Narsingh Chowk, Thamel-29, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4258766/ 4258810
Shiba Kumar Chhetri
138 Nasong Branch Nashong Rural Municipality-4, Manang
local level district state
Phone: 061-620622
Prahlad Mani Soti
139 Nawadurga Branch Nawadurga Municipality-4, Dadeldhura
local level district state
Phone: 9749642755
Prem Bahadur Saud
140 Main Branch Near Anamnagar Bhatbateni, Babarmahal, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4788500
Aasis Gauchan
141 Boudha Branch Near Boudha Stupa , Boudha Bazar
local level district state
Phone: 01-4916433
Nirmala Aryal
142 Gopigunj Branch Near Jamuniya V.D.C. Building and attached with Krishi Sewa Kendra Office, Gopigunj Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-400015/14
Email: [email protected]
Balkrishna Mahato
143 Hariwon Branch Near Krishna Mandir Chowk, Hariwon-9, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 046-530627,530629
Email: [email protected]
Manoj Kumar Shah
144 Rampur Branch Near Rampur Agriculture Campus, Rampur, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-592505
Prem Bdr Purjapun
145 Gongabu Branch Near Samakhusichwok, Gongabu, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4389006/ 4389007
Arati Joshi
146 Sukedhara Branch Near to Sukedhara Police station, Sukedhara, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4650151/ 4650509
Raju KC
147 Kumaripati Branch Near United College, Kumaripti Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5539327
Situ Shrestha
148 Neejgadh Branch Neejgadh-08, Bara, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: 053-540225, 540226
Rameshwar Shrestha
149 Dhading Branch Neelakantha Municipality ward no.3, Dhadingbesi
local level district state
Phone: 010-521008/09 010-521010
Ishwor Shrestha
150 Kantipath Branch Nepal Chamber of Commerce Building, Jamal
local level district state
Phone: 01-4254580/ 4254581/5362315
Shankar Poudel
151 Belbari Branch New Belbari Bazar, Near Area Police Station, Belbari, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-546414
Jay Kishan Shrest
152 Kalanki Branch Next to Sahid Memorial Hospital, Kalanki, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5218209/5218823
Email: [email protected]
Shree Krishna Dawadi
153 Nisikhola Branch Nisikhola, Baglung
local level district state
Phone: 068-620081
Gyan Bhadur Khsatri
154 Putalisadak Branch NSM Complex, Putalisadak, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4262950
Chijan Poudel
155 Hetauda Branch Om bhawan, Kantirajpath Hetauda-3, Makawanpur
local level district state
Phone: 057-526862,526864
Saurab Sarraf
156 Ekdara Branch Opposite of Nepal Electricity Ekdara-1, Mahottary
local level district state
Phone: 044-692138
Sanjiv Kumar Mandal
157 Palungtar Branch Palungtar Municipality-5, Gorkha
local level district state
Phone: 064-400050
Surya Kanta Neupane
158 Panchkhal Branch Panchkhal Municipality-4
local level district state
Phone: 011-499166
Taranath Bolakhe
159 Paroha Branch Paroha Municipality-4, Pariha, Rautahat
local level district state
Phone: 079-620025
Email: [email protected]
Prem Chandra Giree
160 Phidim Branch Phidim-1, Panchthar
local level district state
Phone: 024521114
Nitesh Sharma
161 Phungling Phungling Nagarpalika, Taplejung
local level district state
Phone: 024-460990
Khagendra Prasad Neupane
162 Gaushala Branch Pinglasthan,Gaushala KMC-08
local level district state
Phone: 01-4113782
Email: [email protected]
Nirmala Paudel
163 Harichwok Branch Pokhara-2, Harichwok, Bindabasini, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-412513/ 412514
Sunita Gurung
164 Lainchour Branch Prabhu Complex, Opposite to DDC, Lainchour, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4442364/ 4443965
Bhuban Risal (Timilsina)
165 Punarbas Branch Punarbas-03, I.B.R.D, Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: 099-420039
Gaurab Sharma
166 Jomsom Branch Puthang Airport, Infront of Jomsom Airport Gate ,Marpha V.D.C Ward No-5, Mustang
local level district state
Phone: 069-440005
Email: [email protected]
Naresh Bhattachan
167 Raghughanga Branch Raghughanga, Myagdi
local level district state
Phone: 068-620088
Uma Sankar Sapkota
168 Rajbiraj Branch Rajbiraj-3, Main Road, North from Neta Chawk
local level district state
Phone: 031-523418
Ashok Niraula
169 Parasi Branch Ramgram Municipality, Ward No-3, Parasi, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-520077
Email: [email protected]
Nabaraj Pokhrel
170 Ranibas Branch Ranibas, Baletaksar, Ruru Gaunpalika, Gulmi
local level district state
Phone: 079-410057/ 079-410084
Navin Bashyal
171 Gadeuli Branch Rapti Municipality-2, Gadeuli, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-405097
Kiran Lal Shrestha
172 Tandi Branch Ratnanagar-02, Tandi , Chitwan, opposite to Police Station
local level district state
Phone: 056-563006/07
Data Ram Dhungana
173 Tamghas Branch Resunga-1, Tamghas, Gulmi
local level district state
Phone: 977-79-520688/520615
Email: [email protected]
Hari Prasad Dumre
174 Dhakdhai Branch Rohini Rural Municipality Ward no.3 Dhakdhai, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 411081/82
Email: [email protected]
Sundar Karki
175 Bhaisepati Branch Sainbu-04, Bhaisepati, Lalitpur, Near to Aawash Gate
local level district state
Phone: 01-5592787/ 5592788 01-5592789
Gyanendra Khadka
176 Sandakpur Branch Sandakpur Rural Municipality-1, IIam
local level district state
Phone: 9742692898
Ritesh Shrestha
177 Sandikharka Branch Sandikharka, Arghakhachi
local level district state
Phone: 077-420291
Kishor Poudel
178 Sanepa Branch Sanepa, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5544639
Nabin Singh Khadka
179 Thimi Branch Sankhadhar Chowk-13, Naya Thimi, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5093122/ 5093125
Manish Prajapati
180 SANTIPUR BRANCH SANTIPUR
local level district state
Phone: 420025420026
Email: [email protected]
Madan Adhikari
181 Saphebagar Branch Saphebagar, Accham
local level district state
Phone: 097-625232
Dharma Budha
182 Shankhamul Branch Shankhamul (Near Shankhamul Bridge), Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4781277
Gita Devi Khakurel
183 Sankhu Branch Shankharapur Nagarpalika, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4450962/ 01-4450960
Balkrishna Gajurel
184 Se-Phokshundo Branch Shey Phoksundo Rural Municipality-3, Dolpa
local level district state
Pema Gurmey Gurun
185 Chandrauta Branch Shivaraj Municipality-05, Kapilvastu
local level district state
Phone: 076-540560/61
Tilak Ram Pandey
186 Jhalari Branch Shuklaphanta Municipality-10, Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: 099-540294/95
Bed Prakash Pant
187 Sinamangal Branch Sinamangal-9, Baburam Road (Side by Kathmandu Medical Collage), Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4499896/ 4474640
Bipesh Khadka
188 Sinamangal Branch Sinamangal, South Side of Airport Golden Gate , Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5900546/01-5900547
Sharmila Satyal
189 Rukum Branch Sisne Rural Municipality-6, Rukum, Rukumkot
local level district state
Phone: 088-413054/55
Bhanu Gautam
190 Barpak Branch Sulikot , Gorkha
local level district state
Phone: 064-620053
Email: [email protected]
Pawan Awasthi
191 Nepalgunj Branch Surkhet Road, Nepalgunj
local level district state
Phone: 081-527601/02
Sangam Pant
192 Balkot Branch Suryabinayak Nagarpalika, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 01-6636130/ 01-6636131
Dipesh Shrestha
193 Bhaktapur Branch Suryabinayak, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 01-6619390
Email: [email protected]
Sudesh Kumar Devkota
194 Swayambhu Branch Swayambhu Chowk, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5247243 /01-5247248
Email: [email protected]
Niroj Panta
195 Tamankhola Branch Tamankhola Baglung
local level district state
Phone: 068-620247
Email: [email protected]
Mahesh Khanal
196 Tangal Branch Tangal 05 , Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4421277
Suvekshya Joshi
197 Dharmasthali Branch Tarakeshwor Municipality Ward no.8 Dharmasthali, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 4025881/886
Dhaka Maya Disha
198 Tarakhola Branch Tarakhola, Baglung
local level district state
Phone: 068-620013
Prakash Subedi
199 Teku Branch Teku, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4250806
Email: [email protected]
Rupa Chalise
200 Badegaun Branch Thaiba-1, Godawari , Lalitpur, 100M far from Badegaun Police station
local level district state
Phone: 01-2239883, 5560454
Hemanta Subed
201 Thankot Branch Thankot, Chandragiri Municipality, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4313228/ 01-4313229
Giri Raj Subedi
202 Mahadevbesi Branch Tharke-3, Mahadevbesi Dhading, Near Local Bus Park, Mahadevbesi, Dhading
local level district state
Phone: 977-010-415022/21
Ramesh Hamal
203 Thasang Branch Thasang Rural Municipality-2, Mustang
local level district state
Phone: 068-620228
Prabhut Thakali
204 Tikapur Branch Tikapur-01, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-560675
Moti Raj Regmi
205 Manigram Branch Tilottama Municipality-6, Manigram Chowk - Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-562375
Sunita Rana
206 Arughat Branch Tripurasundari Gaunpalika-02, Dhading
local level district state
Phone: 064-410202
Prabin Pathak
207 Gaighat Branch Triyuga Municipality-11, Udayapur
local level district state
Phone: 035- 420997/8
Email: [email protected]
Yauva Raj Tamang
208 Tulsipur Branch Tulsipur 5, KA Line Dang, Rapti
local level district state
Phone: 082-521628/29
Toya Nath Dhital
209 Urlabari Branch Urlabari Municipality-3, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021- 541416/17
Prashanna Tuladhar
210 Damauli Branch Vyas-10, Safa Sadak, Approx 100 M South from Damauli Chowk, Damauli, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 065-561803
Suresh Ale Magar
211 Walling Branch Walling Municipality-8, Syangja
local level district state
Phone: 063-440708/709
Gokul Prasad Lamsal
212 Satdobato Branch Way to chapagaun, Tutepani-14 Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5152271
Sudhir Man Joshi