Prime Commercial Bank Branch Locations



SN Branch Name Location Contact Manager
1 Birauta Branch Birauta, Pokhara
local level district state
Phone: 061-467302/03 061-467304
Mohan Thapa
2 Dhangadhi 2 Branch Dhangadhi, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-417301, 091-417302 091-417306
Chandra Bahadur Saud
3 Dulegaunda Branch Dulegaunda, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 065-414428/29
Bijaya Raj Tiwari
4 PHALELUNG BRANCH Falelung Rural Municipality, Panchthar
local level district state
Phone: 021-620335
Mr. Balkrishna Parajuli
5 Gaushala Branch Gaushala, Mahottari
local level district state
Phone: 044-556226/42
Santosh Kumar Chaudhary
6 Lahan Branch Lahan Branch
local level district state
Mr. Nagendra Niroula
7 Lamachour Branch Lamachour, Pokhara
local level district state
Phone: 061-441166,061-441461
Sujan Parajuli
8 KAKARBHITTA BRANCH Mechinagar Municiaplity: 06, Kakarvitta
local level district state
Phone: 023-563301/ 563616
Mr. Bhesh Raj Bhujel
9 Anbukhaireni Branch Anbukhaireni, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 065-540232
Shivajee Tiwari
10 LAXMIPUR BRANCH Arjundhara Municipality: 05, Laxmipur
local level district state
Phone: 023-503167/ 503168
Mr.Youbaraj Basnet
11 Arunkhola Branch Arunkhola, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-555314 078-555315
Shankar Raj Regmi
12 Ason Branch Ason Kamalakchi, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 4222678/4221934 4221945
Mr. Shiva Sankhar Jha
13 Attariya Branch Attariya,Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-550170/774
Mr. Rajesh Singh
14 Sarumarani Branch Baddanda, Sarumarani Gaupalika(Rural municipality) , Pyuthan
local level district state
Phone: 081-620446
Mr.Sudip Poudel
15 Bagar Branch Bagar, Pokhara
local level district state
Phone: 061-522671, 061-524556 061-525797
Santosh Kumar Ranabhat
16 Bagbazar Branch Bagbazar, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 4252260/4252229 4252221
Mr.Manish Dahal
17 Baglung Branch Baglung
local level district state
Phone: 068-520933 068-522655’106?
Sapana Sharma Pant
18 RAJGADH BRANCH Bahradashi Rural Municipality: 03, Rajgadh
local level district state
Phone: 9752600512
Mr. Dipendra Nath Shrestha
19 Baiteshwor Branch Baiteshwor,Dolakha
local level district state
Phone: 049-411088/89
Mr.Purusottam Subedi
20 Banasthali Branch Banasthali, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5904983/5904982
Mr. Mijendra Amatya
21 Banepa Branch Banepa
local level district state
Phone: 011-660701/11 011-660733
Mr. Aman Pote Shrestha
22 Banepa 2 Branch Banepa, Kavrepalanchowk
local level district state
Phone: 011-660133/34
Mr. Badri Paudyal
23 BANIYATAR BRANCH Baniyatar, Tokha Municipality
local level district state
Mr. Prabin Shrestha
24 Banjhapatan Branch Banjhapatan, Pokhara
local level district state
Phone: 061-538707,061-538708 061-538704
Shova Bhurtel
25 Bhairahawa Branch Bank Road, Milan ChowkBhairahawa
local level district state
Phone: 071-521081/82
Mr. Shiva Basnet
26 Sindhuli Branch Bank Road, Sindhuli
local level district state
Phone: 047-520632/520733
Mr.Nabin Sapkota
27 SABHAPOKHARI BRANCH Barabise,Sabhapokhari Rural Municipality, Sankhuwasabha
local level district state
Phone: 029-413010
Mr. Taranee Prasad Acharya
28 Bardaghat Branch Bardaghat, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Tulka Prasad Kafle
29 Bardibas Branch Bardibas Municipality, Mahottari
local level district state
Phone: 9851178613
Mr. Ram Kumar Shrestha
30 Battar Branch Battar,Nuwakot
local level district state
Phone: 010-561801/2
Mr. Raju Dhakal
31 Belaha Branch Belaha, Siraha
local level district state
Phone: 026-691621/23
Satish Kumar Mahato
32 Beni Branch Beni Bazar, Myagdi
local level district state
Phone: 069-521048 069-521049
Murari Rijal
33 Besisahar Branch Besisahar, Lamjung
local level district state
Phone: 066-521344 066-521345
Amrit Thapa
34 GYANECHOWK BRANCH Bhadrapur Municipality: 03, Gyanechowk
local level district state
Phone: 9752600511
Mr. Raju Malla
35 Bhairahawa 2 Branch Bhairahawa, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-527543, 071-522076
Lokmani Bhattarai
36 Bhalwari Branch Bhalwari, Rupendehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-561543
Dhruwa Bhandari
37 Bhandara Branch Bhandara, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-550605 056-550606
Pragnya Upadhyaya
38 Bhimphedi Branch Bhimphedi,Makawanpur
local level district state
Phone: 057-410054/94
Mr. Dhanraj Upreti
39 Biratchowk Branch Biratchowk ,Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-546841
Mr. Manish Tamrakar
40 MORANG BIRATNAGAR BRANCH Biratnagar Metropolitian City: 07, Biratnagar
local level district state
Phone: 021-530114
Mr. Sameer Dhoj Dahal
41 Biratnagar 2 Branch Biratnagar, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-534923, 021-534924
Bijay Sharma
42 Biratnagar Branch Biratnagar, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-590028/29
Mr.Badri Bikram Adhikari
43 Taplejung Branch Birendra Chowk,Phungling Bazar,Taplejung
local level district state
Phone: 024-460702 / 024-460701
Mr. Sonam Lama
44 Birendranagar Branch Birendranagar, Surkhet
local level district state
Phone: 083-525610/630
Lok Raj Sharma
45 Birgunj 2 Branch Birgunj, Parsa
local level district state
Phone: 051-520081
Meghnath Sonar
46 Birgunj Branch Birgunj,MainRoad,MaiSthan Marga.
local level district state
Phone: 051-524370/80 051-523660
Mr. Buddhi Raj Baral
47 Birtamod Branch Birtamod Municipality, Ward No-4, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023- 545031 023-545032
Mr.Indra Guragain
48 Birtamode 2 Branch Birtamode, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-543374/542031/540271
Dinesh Luitel
49 Newroad 2 Ktm Branch Bishalbazaar, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4239309,01-4239310
Manish Bahadur Shrestha
50 BPchowk Branch BPchowk, Pokhara
local level district state
Phone: 061-526347, 061-526348
Ambika Sharma
51 Budhabare Branch Budhabare ,Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-555491 023-555492
Mr.Chakrapani Bhandari
52 CHAPALI BRANCH Budhanilkantha Municipality,Kathmandu
local level district state
Ms.Pramila Tandukar
53 Budhibazar Branch Budhibazar, Lekhnath
local level district state
Phone: 061-411300/411781 061-411400
Amrita Koirala
54 Butwal Branch Butwal
local level district state
Phone: 071-541694/95
Mr. Narayan Acharya
55 Chabahil 2 Branch Chabahil, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4499248 ,01-4499408
Ram Bahadur Rai
56 Chakraghatti Branch Chakraghatti ,Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025-551023 025-551024
Mr.Bhupendra Prasad Phuyal
57 Chandragadi Branch Chandragadi ,Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-455965 023-456196
Mr. Hemanta Raj Neupane
58 Bharatpur Branch Chaubishkothi,Bharatpur,Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-533240/41 056-533242
Mr.Padam Raj Paudel
59 Butwal 2 Branch Chaudaha-11, Butwal
local level district state
Phone: 071-542188/542408 071-542403
Sandip Paudel
60 Chhinchu Branch Chhinchu, Surkhet
local level district state
Phone: 083-540306/7
Mr. Dhruva Bahadur Karki
61 Chabahil Branch Chuchepati, Kathmand
local level district state
Phone: 5210139/40
Mr. Sanjay Acharya
62 Bhaktapur 2 Branch Chyamashing, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 01-6620060/01-662006
Narendra Ranjitkar
63 Damak Branch Damak ,Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-584749, 023-584610 , 023-585449
Mr.Chetan Anurag Khatiwada
64 Damak 2 Branch Damak, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-586061
Bishwajeet Khadka
65 Damauli Branch Damauli, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 065-560433 065-562062
Uttam Ranabhat
66 Damkada Branch Damkada, Palpa
local level district state
Phone: 075-412126
Mr. Dipak Thapa
67 Lek besi Branch Dasharathpur, Surkhet
local level district state
Phone: 081-620443
Mr.Ram Bahadur Pariyar
68 RANKE BRANCH Deumai Municipality: 01, Ranke
local level district state
Phone: 024-411046
Mr. Kedar Shrestha
69 ILAM MANGALBARE BRANCH Deumai Municipality: 04, Mangalbare
local level district state
Phone: 027-400138
Mr. Jaya Raj Baral
70 Dewanganj Branch Dewanganj, Sunsari
local level district state
Nirakar Pokharel
71 Dhadingbesi Branch Dhadingbesi, Dhading
local level district state
Phone: 010-521244
Yog Bilash Duwadi
72 DHANGADI BRANCH Dhangadhi Sub Metropolitan City, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-526348
Ms. Dev Raj Joshi
73 Dhapakhel Branch Dhapakhel, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5175155
Mahesh Chandra Adhikari
74 Dharan 2 Branch Dharan, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025-520789/90/99
Pratyush Ghimire
75 Dharapani Branch Dharapani, Manang
local level district state
Phone: 066-620000
Surendra Baral
76 Dhumbarahi Branch Dhumbarahi, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4417265/4411481
Nirajan Sharma
77 Dumre Branch Dumre, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 065-580445
Shanti Kumari Darai
78 FIKKAL BRANCH Fikkal, Sindhuli
local level district state
Phone: 047692045, 047692048
Mr. Jankantha Shrestha
79 Ganj Bhawanipur Branch Ganj Bhawanipur, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 053-401096
Prabesh Nepal
80 Ganjbhawanipur Branch Ganjbhawanipur,Bara
local level district state
Mr. Krishna Thakur
81 Gatthaghar Branch Gatthaghar, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 6635112/51 6636643
Ms. Sajana Shrestha
82 GWALDUBBA BRANCH Gaurada Municipality: 07, Gwaldubba
local level district state
Phone: 9752600501
Mr. Bhesh Raj Dhakal
83 Gauradaha Branch Gauradaha ,Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-480293 023-480294
Mr. Santosh Nepal
84 Gaurigunj Branch Gaurigunj ,Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-412040 023-412041
Mr.Sharad Kafle
85 Gaushala Branch Gaushala, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4497723/24/25
Ms. Sumitra Lamsal
86 GRANDE BRANCH Grande, Tokha Municipality
local level district state
Phone: 9851140926
Mr. Binaya Shrestha
87 Hakimchowk Branch Hakimchowk, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-530682/530582
Balram Sigdel
88 Gorkha Branch Haramtari,Gorkha
local level district state
Phone: 064-421590 064-421590
Mr. Hari Prasad Adhikari
89 Hemja Branch Hemja, Pokhara
local level district state
Phone: 061-400558/59/60
Madhab Adhikari
90 Hetauda Branch Hetauda, Makwanpur
local level district state
Phone: 057-520569/524874
Ishwor Shrestha
91 Horizonchowk Branch Horizonchowk, Butwal
local level district state
Phone: 071-410021/112
Madhav Panth
92 BIBLYATE BRANCH Ilam Municipality: 05, Biblyate
local level district state
Phone: 027-413006
Mr.Manoj Kumar Adhikari
93 Imadol 2 Branch Imadol, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5203982/520289
Prajan Nandan Joshi
94 Inaruwa Branch Inaruwa ,Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025-561749
Mr. Rimen Dhakal
95 Itahari 2 Branch Itahari, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025-583088
Laxmi Kumar Shrestha
96 Janakpur 2 Branch Janakpur, Dhanusa
local level district state
Phone: 041-525517/525518
Pradeep Kumar Sah
97 4 No. Jeetpur Branch Jeetpur, Kapilvastu
local level district state
Phone: 076-550433/443
Gaurav Dumre
98 Jiri Branch Jiri VDC, Linkan Bazar, Dolakha
local level district state
Phone: 049-400041 049-400040
Mr. Sushil Kumar Upadhayay
99 Jitpur Branch Jitpur, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 053-412319/412320
Raju Poudel
100 Jorpati Branch Jorpati, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4918040/41
Suvakar Adhikari
101 Kalanki Branch Kalanki, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5234001,01-5234002
Deb Raj Paudel
102 Kalika Branch Kalika,Rasuwa
local level district state
Phone: 010-542115
Mr. Bishnu Mani Adhikari
103 Kalimati Branch Kalimati, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 4283502/4283535
Mr. Raju Maharjan
104 Kalimati 2 Branch Kalimati, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4670015/16/17
Kushum Raya
105 Kalyanpur Branch Kalyanpur,Saptari
local level district state
Phone: 031-540155/56
Mukesh Kumar Singh Mehta
106 JHAPA MANGALBARE BRANCH Kamal Rural Municipality: 06, Mangalbare
local level district state
Phone: 023-584611
Mr. Sharad Kafle
107 1 Central Office Kamalpokhari,Kathmandu,Nepal
local level district state
Phone: 4423432/4423433/4423436 4425955
Mr.Anand Subedi
108 Kanchanbari Branch Kanchanbari ,Biratnagar
local level district state
Phone: 021-462283, 021-462284
Mr. Punya Prasad Regmi
109 Bhorletar Branch Karaputar-3, Bhorletar, Lamjung
local level district state
Phone: 066-410002 066-410003
Sujan Regmi
110 Kawasoti 2 Branch Kawasoti, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-540469
Bhanu Bhakta Lamsal
111 Kawasoti Branch Kawasoti, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-540996/97 078-540998
Mr. Buddhi Lal Shrestha
112 Khandbari Branch Khandbari ,Sankhuwasabha
local level district state
Phone: 029-560860 029-560870
Mr.Chandra Kumar Phuyal
113 Khaptadchhanna Branch Khaptadchhanna,Bajhang
local level district state
Phone: 081620444
Mr. Suresh Dhami
114 KIRTIPUR BRANCH Kirtipur Municipality,Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4332363/64
Mr. Yogesh Dangol
115 Kohalpur Branch Kohalpur, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 081-541532, 081-541536 081-541554
Gaurab Dhakal
116 Koteshwor Branch Koteshwor, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 4601166/67 4600483
Mr.Bishal Mani Bhandari
117 Koteshwor 2 Branch Koteshwor, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4602625/4602703/4601827
Ms.Sumitra Lamsal
118 Parbat Branch Kushma, Parbat
local level district state
Phone: 067-421239
Sushila Puri
119 Kusma Branch Kusma, Parbat
local level district state
Phone: 067-421239 067-421240
Sushila Puri
120 Patan Branch Lagankhel,Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 5554170 /71 5526588
Mr.Rabindra Aryal
121 Lakeside Branch Lakeside, Pokhara
local level district state
Phone: 061-466024,061-466025
Bikal Shrestha
122 Lamahi Branch Lamahi, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 082-540845, 082-540846 082-540847
Rabin Bhattarai
123 Lamki Branch Lamki, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-540557/58
Mahendra Prasad Timilsena
124 Talchowk Branch Lekhnath-7, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-561081 061-561082
Dirgha Prasad Adhikari
125 Letang Branch Letang ,Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-560645 021-560655
Mr.Chhabi Raman Koirala
126 JANTE BRANCH Letang Municipality: 08, Jante
local level district state
Phone: 9752038931
Mr. Khem Prasad Baral
127 Balaju Branch Machhapokhari Chowk, Balaju, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4354181 /4386906
Mr.Shiva Amatya
128 Mahabouda Branch Mahaboudha, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4268940, 01-6922015
Bindu Joshi
129 Imadol Branch Mahalaxmi Municipality,lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01 5202851/52
Ram Kumar Khatri
130 Mahalaxmisthan Branch Mahalaxmisthan, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5170277/78/79
Pawan Kumar Niroula
131 Mahendra Nagar Branch Mahendra Nagar,Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: 099590219
Mr. Puskar Kunwar
132 Mahendranagar 2 Branch Mahendranagar, Kanchhanpur
local level district state
Phone: 099-522113
Dev Raj Joshi
133 Dharan Branch Mahindra Path, Dharan
local level district state
Phone: 025-533049/50 025-533048
Mr. Rishi Ram Bhattarai
134 Malangawa, Branch Malangawa, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 046-521158/59
Rameshwar Ray
135 Manakamana Branch Manakamana, Gorkha
local level district state
Phone: 064-460203/6 064-460204
Mr. Rajan Maka
136 Manebhanjyang Branch Manebhanjyang, Okhaldhunga
local level district state
Phone: 037-410089/90
Devi Prasad Pahadee
137 Mangalbazar 2 Branch Mangalbazar, Patan
local level district state
Phone: 01-5553104
Aashis Bhuju
138 Mangalbazar Branch Mangalbazar,Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 5553915/16 5553927
Mr.Aashis Bhuju
139 Maya Devi Branch Maya Devi,Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-425056 / 57
Mr.Basanta Mani Dhakal
140 ITTABHATTA BRANCH Mechinagar Municiaplity: 07, Ittabhatta
local level district state
Phone: 023-563361/ 563386
Mr. Bhaktiram Niroula
141 Kaligandaki Branch Mirmi,Syangja
local level district state
Phone: 063-403021/403097
Mr. Lekhnath Acharya
142 Narayangarh 2 Branch Narayangadh, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-570601,056-570602
Birodh Adhikar
143 Narayangard Branch Narayangard
local level district state
Phone: 026-404176 026-404177
Mr. Nijendra Bar Singh Pradhan
144 Sorakhutte Branch Nayabazaar, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 4388834/35 4388833
Ms. Geeta Sharma Parajuli
145 Nepalgunj Branch Nepalgunj,Dhamboji
local level district state
Phone: 081-411276/411193 081-411024
Mr.Krishna Prasad Chaulagain
146 New Baneshwor 2 Branch New Baneshwor, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4492401
Subash Shrestha
147 New Baneshwor Branch New Baneshwor,Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 4490480/4490005 4490380
Mr.Abhishek Raghubanshi
148 New Baneshwor Branch New Baneshwor,Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 4490480/4490005
Mr.Abhishek Raghubanshi
149 Pokhara Branch New Road, Pokhara, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-524292/526347/526348
Mr. Kush Sudan Singh
150 Newroad Branch Newroad, Bira Complex Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5713166/94/92/67 01-4220512
Mr.Geha Ranjan Joshi
151 New Road Pokhara Branch NewRoad, Pokhara
local level district state
Phone: 061-521861/62/63 061-524110
Mr. Surya Prasad Tiwari
152 Nijgadh Branch Nijgadh,Bara
local level district state
Mr. Prabesh Nepal
153 Old Baneshwor Branch Old Baneshwor, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 4475245/46 4475247
Mr. Nishes KC
154 Palpa Road, Butwal Branch Palpa Road, Butwal-6, Butwal
local level district state
Phone: 071-546895/96 071-541683
Babu Ram Aryal
155 Panauti Branch Panauti, Kavre
local level district state
Phone: 011-441204/5 011-441206
Mr. Deepak Sharma
156 MORANG PATHARI BRANCH Pathari Sanischare Municipality: 01, Pathari
local level district state
Phone: 021-555401
Mr.Nir Bahadur Adhikari
157 Pepsicola Branch Pepsicola, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5900877
Bibek Khadka
158 Phedikhola Branch Phedi,Syangia
local level district state
Phone: 063-402069/83
Mr.Lok Bahadur Kunwar
159 Hospital Chowk Branch Pokhara-10, Hospitalchowk, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-533551 061-533552
Harichandra Timilsina
160 Ratnachowk Branch Pokhara-8, Ratnachowk, Pokhara
local level district state
Phone: 061-535244
Surya Prasad Tiwari
161 Pokhariya Branch Pokhariya
local level district state
Phone: 051-560030
Mr. Aavash Rauniyar
162 Prithvichowk Branch Prithvichowk, Pokhara
local level district state
Phone: 061-524181 061-524252 ‘104’
Tilak Bahadur Thapa
163 Pulchowk Branch Pulchowk, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5553087
Mr.Rajiv Maharjan
164 Purtighat Branch Purtighat, Gulmi
local level district state
Mr. Love Giri, Officiating BM
165 Puspalal Chowk Branch Puspalal Chowk ,Biratnagar
local level district state
Phone: 021-463560 021-463561
Mr. Robin Poudel
166 Syangja Branch Putalibazar, Syangja
local level district state
Phone: 063-421126 063-421127
Shalik Ram Lamichhane
167 Ramapur Branch Ramapur, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-505374
Mr. Bhesh Raj Dhakal
168 Necha Salyan Branch Ramitebazar Tingla, Solukhumbu
local level district state
Phone: 081-620447/081-620448
Mr. Manoj Prasad Dhakal
169 Newplaza Branch Ramsha Path, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4443034(hunting Line), 01-4432139,01-4422724
Kailash Karki
170 SOMBARE BRANCH Ratuwamai Municipality: 10, Sombare
local level district state
Phone: 9752038930
Mr. Prakash Kumar Rajbanshi
171 Rudrabeni Branch` Rudrabeni, Gulmi
local level district state
Phone: 075-620010
Rajendra Gautam
172 Sakhuwa Mahendranagar Branch Sakhuwa Mahendranagar, Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: 041-540331/2
Santosh Kumar Sah
173 Sallaghari Branch Sallaghari, Bhaktaupr
local level district state
Phone: 01-6610879/6610878
Bikram Singh Karkee
174 Samakhusi Branch Samakhusi, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 4390553/54 4390556
Mr. Ram Singh Saud
175 Samakushi 2 Branch Samakhusi, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4353268, 01-4354397
Sudhan Poudel
176 SANDHIKHARKA BRANCH Sandhikharka, Arghakhachi
local level district state
Phone: 077-420236 077-420463
Mr. Madhav Khatri
177 Sarawal Branch Sarawal,Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078414103
Mr. Ashok Dhungana
178 Shahid Lakhan Branch ShahidLakhan,Gorkha
local level district state
Phone: 016201466/566
Mr.Amrit Kumar Adhikari
179 JANAKPUR BRANCH Shiva Chowk, Janakpurdham Sub Municipality, Janakpur
local level district state
Phone: 021-620333
Mr. Pramod Kumar Mahato
180 Shivanagar Branch Shivanagar, Rautahat
local level district state
Ajay Prasad Yadav
181 JHILJHILE BRANCH ShivaSatakshi Municiaplity: 08, Jhiljhile
local level district state
Phone: 023-470521
Mr. Baiju Nath Thakur
182 Sidhuwa Branch Sidhuwa ,Dhankuta
local level district state
Phone: 026-404176 026-404177
Mr.Rabindra Subedi
183 Sirahabazar Branch Sirahabazar, Siraha
local level district state
Phone: 033-521254/55
Ram Kumar Sharma
184 Sudhodhan Branch Sudhodhan,Kabilvastu
local level district state
Mr.Hari Bahadur Bhandari
185 Sundarbazar Branch Sundarbazar Municipality, Lamjung
local level district state
Phone: 066-402382/3
Mr.Pradip Paudel
186 KHORSHANE BRANCH SundarHaraicha Municipality: 10, Khorsane
local level district state
Phone: 021-546899
Mr. Rudra Bahadur Khadka
187 Sundhara Branch Sundhara, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4268056
Agreen Ranjit
188 Itahari Branch Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025-587310/11 025-587312
Mr. Sujan Shrestha
189 Surunga Branch Surunga ,Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-550825 023-550835
Mr.Tikaram Adhikari
190 BHAKTAPUR BRANCH Surya Binayak,Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 01-6620205
Mr. Rajib Bhattarai
191 TINGHARE BRANCH Suryodaya Municipality: 03, Tinghare
local level district state
Phone: 027-555251/ 555252
Mr. Himal Rai
192 Tandi Branch Tandi, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-563094/95
Mr. Bhanu Bhakta Lamsal
193 TAPLI BRANCH Tapli Rupatar, Udayapur
local level district state
Phone: 027-691280/74
Mr. Prithvi Bahadur Giri
194 TARKESHWOR BRANCH Tarkeshwor,Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4025996
Sushma Kansakar
195 Thamel Branch Thamel, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4226516,01-4226552
Jaya Ram Khadka
196 Thankot Branch Thankot, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4316237
Subash Shrestha
197 Gorkha2 Branch Thantipokhari, Gorkha
local level district state
Phone: 064-400079
Mr.Kamal Shrestha
198 Thantipokhari Branch Thantipokhari, Gorkha
local level district state
Phone: 064-400079 064-400080
Mr.Kamal Shrestha
199 Thimi Branch Thimi, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5093494/95 01-6639180
Narayan Hari Duguju
200 Traffic Chowk Branch Traffic Chowk,Biratnagar
local level district state
Phone: 21-538051/52 021-538218
Mr. Punya Prasad Regmi
201 Tulsipur Branch Tulsipur, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 082-523447/48
Rajesh Raj Dangi
202 TUMBEWA BRANCH Tumbewa Rural Municipality, Panchthar
local level district state
Phone: 026-681037
Mr.Milan Basnet
203 Tumlingtar Branch Tumlingtar ,Sankhuwasabha
local level district state
Phone: 029-575060 029-757060
Mr.Yogesh Regmi
204 MORANG MANGALBARE BRANCH Urlabari Municipality: 03, Mangalbare
local level district state
Phone: 021-410215/410216
Mr. Rosis Budhathoki
205 Walling Branch Walling, Syangja
local level district state
Phone: 063-440403 063-440207
Mr. Kishan Giri