Asha Laghubitta Branch Locations



SN Branch Name Location Contact Manager
1 Adarsha Kotwal Branch Adarsha kotwal-01, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 9845915319, 016-305671
Email: [email protected]
Pravu Kumar Yadhav
2 Aurahi Branch Aurahi-2 , Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: 9845666284
Email: [email protected]
Arbind Kumar Yadav
3 Hapure Branch Babai-5, Hapure, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 9847941048
Email: [email protected]
Prashant Ghimire
4 Mainapokhar Branch Badhaiyatal-06, Mainapokhar, Bardiya
local level district state
Phone: 9848501428, 084-401080
Email: [email protected]
Tej Raj Neupane
5 Galchhi Branch Baireni-8, Galchi, Dhading
local level district state
Phone: 9851249512, 010-403162
Email: [email protected]
Rita Shrestha
6 Banganga Branch Banganga-13, Bangai, Kapilbastu
local level district state
Phone: 9866919857, 076-411102
Email: [email protected]
Arjun Kumar Oli
7 Bauniya Branch Bardagoriya-01, Bauniya, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 9864906160, 091-404098
Email: [email protected]
Birendra Chaudhary
8 Batteshwor Branch Batteshwor-4, Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: 9803761392
Email: [email protected]
Jitendra Kumar Chaudhary
9 Belauri Branch Belauri-6, Belauri, Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: 9848732438, 099-580048
Email: [email protected]
Sarita Bhatta
10 Bhanu Branch Bhanu-03, Turture, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 9818115059, 065-413090
Email: [email protected]
Sibaram Dhamala
11 Bharatpur Branch Bharatpur-22, Chowkbazar, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 9855053182, 056-400143
Email: [email protected]
Ubaraj Poudel
12 Devighat Branch Bidur-07, Devighat, Nuwakot
local level district state
Phone: 9843257130, 010-410062
Email: [email protected]
Sita Dhamala
13 Bijaynagar Branch Bijaynagar-6 , Kapilbastu
local level district state
Phone: 9867870351
Email: [email protected]
Dipa Belbase
14 Birgha Branch Birgha-06, Birgha, Syangja
local level district state
Phone: 9843114217, 063-620238
Email: [email protected]
Sudip Acharya
15 Parwanipur Branch Birgunj-21, Parwanipur, Parsa
local level district state
Phone: 9811810164, 051-410028
Email: [email protected]
Chaudhary Charan Yadav
16 Jaypur Branch Buddhashanti Gaupalika-02, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 9855077578, 023-416171
Email: [email protected]
Sabin Timalsina
17 Chandranagar Branch Chandranagar-6, Nadital, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 9809115792
Email: [email protected]
Rambinay Kumar Patel
18 Chandrapur Branch Chandrapur-06, Deuralichowk, Rautahat
local level district state
Phone: 9861818215, 055-540169
Email: [email protected]
Bisundat Ray Yadav
19 Karsiya Branch Dhanpalthan-4, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 9804044393
Email: [email protected]
Sunil Kumar Singh
20 Ekdara Branch Ekdara-01, Mohatari
local level district state
Phone: 9816340927
Email: [email protected]
Sanjay Kumar Singh
21 Sammanpur Branch Gadhimai-5, Sammanpur, Rautahat
local level district state
Phone: 9845184837
Email: [email protected]
Santosh Ray Yadav
22 Attariya Branch Godawari-2, Attariya, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 9848767173, 091-550618
Email: [email protected]
Ganesh Prasad Bhatta
23 Masuriya Branch Gouriganga-09, Masuriya, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 9840909564, 091-402154
Email: [email protected]
Ashish Tharu
24 Gulariya Branch Gulariya-05, Gulariya, Bardiya
local level district state
Phone: 9815520260, 084-420217
Email: [email protected]
Shyam Bahadur Chaudhary
25 Mehalkuna Branch Gurbhakot-08,Surkhet
local level district state
Phone: 9847910829, 083-410040
Email: [email protected]
Govinda Acharya
26 Naya Road Branch Hariwan-10, Naya Road, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 9855044850, 046-530536
Email: [email protected]
Mahesh Koirala
27 Bastipur Branch Hetauda-19, Bastipur, Makwanpur
local level district state
Phone: 9845296306, 057-590292
Email: [email protected]
Manish Gautam
28 Itahari Branch Itahari-07, Gaisar, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 986242979, 025-585224
Email: [email protected]
Niraj Kumar Bhagat
29 Surunga Branch Kankai-03, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 9869601633, 023-550943
Email: [email protected]
Shardha Kumari Rajbanshi
30 Khajura Branch Khajura-03, Khajura, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 9800738647, 081-560446
Email: [email protected]
Sanjit Oli
31 Kohalpur Branch Kohalpur-03, Madanchowk, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 9848282014, 081-410131
Email: [email protected]
Kul Bahadur Pun
32 Kolhabi Branch Kolhabi-02, Nikash, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 9869292548, 053-410076
Email: [email protected]
Sanjit Chaudhary
33 Laxmipur Branch Laxmipur-04, Gogli, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 9825513344, 082-418026
Email: [email protected]
Sajan Kumar Tharu
34 Maulapur Branch Maulapur-06, Rautahat
local level district state
Phone: 9805920818, 016-200698
Email: [email protected]
Ramesh Kumar Mahato
35 Mukhiyapatti Branch Mukhiyapatti-03, Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: 9844264560
Email: [email protected]
Mukesh Kumar Raut
36 Madanpur Branch Nuwakot,6 Kakani
local level district state
Phone: 9849542763
Email: [email protected]
Bandana Poudel
37 Paterwa Sugauli Branch Paterwa Sugauli-04, Parsa
local level district state
Phone: 9845473212, 016-201691
Email: [email protected]
Siyaram Chaudhary
38 Hemja Branch Pokhara Lekhnath-25, Hemja, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 9843084847, 061-400544
Email: [email protected]
Ramchandra Bhatta
39 Rajapur Branch Rajapur-03, Tedia, Bardiya
local level district state
Phone: 9868526951, 084-460188
Email: [email protected]
Jagat Thapa
40 Rajahar Branch Rajhar-01, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 9851132696, 078-545092
Email: [email protected]
Mohan Krishna Kharel
41 Ramnagar Branch Ramnagar-1, Khairwa, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 9825980780
Email: [email protected]
Sampat Lal Mandal
42 Khurkhure Branch Rapti-08, Khurkhure Branch, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 9864004482, 056-419054
Email: [email protected]
Saruna Acharya
43 Rupani Branch Rupani-01,Saptari
local level district state
Phone: 9848180201, 031-450276
Email: [email protected]
Rajesh Bhandari
44 Sakhuwa Branch Sakhuwa-03, Siraha
local level district state
Phone: 9869893993, 027-691221
Email: [email protected]
Bijay Kumar Gupta
45 Sanoshree Branch Sanoshree Taratal-05,Bardiya
local level district state
Phone: 9868024818, 084-440317
Email: [email protected]
Gita Basnet
46 Kaluwapur Branch Shuklaphata-11,Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: 9868590198, 099-540261
Email: [email protected]
Umakant Awasthi
47 Sisahaniya Branch Sisahaniya-05, Pragatinagar,Dang
local level district state
Phone: 9844906851, 082-402091
Email: [email protected]
Goma Kumari Chaudhary
48 Sonma Branch Sonma-1, Dashinwari, Mahottari
local level district state
Phone: 9811875020
Email: [email protected]
Ajit Kumar Chaudhary
49 Khairenitar Branch Suklagandaki-10, Khairenitar, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 9843834066, 065-412135
Email: [email protected]
Bikesh Dahal
50 Susta Branch Susta-2, Kudiya, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 9864906647
Email: [email protected]
Ishwor Chaudhary
51 Tansen Branch Tansen-6, Palpa
local level district state
Phone: 9861357770, 075-521381
Email: [email protected]
Bijay Poudel
52 Bajrabarahi Branch Thaha-13, Bajrabarahi, Makwanpur
local level district state
Phone: 9851098865, 057-620343
Email: [email protected]
Sandip Maharjan
53 Tikapur Branch Tikapur-04, Asneri, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 9847533785, 091-560340
Email: [email protected]
Prasad Upadhya
54 Semara Branch Tilattoma-10, Semara, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 9845905772, 071-510005
Email: [email protected]
Rekha Sapkota
55 Urlabari Branch Urlabari-07, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 9849094064 , 021-540195
Email: [email protected]
Bidur Pokhrel