Machhapuchchhre Bank Branch Networks



SN Branch Name Location Contact Manager
1 Durbarmarg Branch 1 Durbar Mall, Durbarmarg, Kathmandu, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4260988, 4260989
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Sanjuli Pradhan
2 Aanbu Khaireni Branch Aanbu Khaireni, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: +977-065-540345
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Shobha Shrestha
3 Hetauda Branch Ajar Amar Marg, Hetauda-04, Makwanpur
local level district state
Phone: +977-057-527067/ 527030
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sunil Subedi
4 Dadeldhura Branch Amargadi Municipality, Ward No-05, Dadeldhura
local level district state
Phone: +977-096-420960
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Min Raj Bhatta
5 Ram Bazar Branch Amarsingh Chowk, Pokhara, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: +977-061-431193
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Birendra K.C
6 Tyamke Maiyum Branch Annapurna, Tyamke Maiyum-3, Bhojpur
local level district state
Phone: +977-9852086005
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Pritam Lama
7 Lekhnath Branch Arghauchowk, Lekhnath, Pokhara-27, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: +977-061-561717
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Laxman Subedi
8 Attariya Branch Attariya, Godawari Municipality-1, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: +977-091-550431
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Manisha Kunwar
9 Bagar Branch Bagar, Pokhara, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: +977-061-541226
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ujjwal Ghimire
10 Baglung Branch Baglung Bazar, Baglung
local level district state
Phone: +977-068-522673
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Kishor Thapa
11 Balaju Branch Balaju Chowk, Ringroad, Kathmandu-16
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4381729
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Roshan Thapaliya
12 Baluwatar Branch Baluwatar, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4431815, 4434745
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Manisha Gyawali
13 Banepa Branch Banepa, Kavrepalanchowk
local level district state
Phone: +977-011-663553
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Deepak Shrestha
14 Baradashi Branch Baradashi Rural Municipality, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: +977-061-620038
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Dilli Ram Khanal
15 Bardibas Branch Bardibas
local level district state
Phone: +977 -044-550731,044-550732
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Tika Ram Ojha
16 Trishuli Branch Bataar Bazaar, Bidur Municipality-04, Nuwakot
local level district state
Phone: +977-010-560505
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Nanda Kumar Shrestha
17 Battisputali Branch Battisputali, Kathamandu Metropolitan City-9
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4496909, 4496900
Email: [email protected]
Md. Samir Rain
18 Damak Branch Beldangi Road, Damak, Damak Municipality-6, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: +977 -023-584963,023-584964
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Himal Rijal
19 Benighat Branch Benighat, Benighat Rorang-3, Dhading
local level district state
Phone: +977-010-416141/416140
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Kishor Thapa Magar
20 Birtamod Branch Bhadrapur Line, Birtamod Municipality-4, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: +977-023-541600
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Avishek Baral
21 Nagarkot Branch Bhaktapur, Changunarayan Municipality-06
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-6680226/ 6680227
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bikram Prajapati
22 Bhimad Branch Bhimad, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: +977 -065-572441
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Kishor Panta
23 Binayak Branch Binayak Bazar, Panchadewal Binayak-3, Achham
local level district state
Phone: +977-097-500037
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sulabh Dhakal
24 Birauta Branch Birauta, Pokhara Metropolitan City-17, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: +977-061-468054
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Prakash Giri
25 Taplejung Branch Birendra Chowk, Phungling Municipality-5, Taplejung
local level district state
Phone: +977-024-460517
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Umesh Kumar Baskota
26 Ganeshman Charnath Branch Birendrabazar, Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-6201556
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Arvinda Kumar Sudha Shah
27 Surkhet Branch Birendranagar, Surkhet
local level district state
Phone: +977 -083-523061,083-523063
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Madan Mohan Rimal
28 Bouddha Branch Bouddha, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4915425, 4911505
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Subin Thapa
29 Tulsipur Branch BP Chowk, Tulsipur Sub-Metropolitan City-5, Dang
local level district state
Phone: +977-082-520501
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Suraj Purna Oli
30 Brindaban Branch Brindaban Rural Municipality, Rautahat
local level district state
Phone: +977-061-620039
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Baikuntha Dahal
31 Budhanilkantha Branch Budhanilkantha, Budhanilkantha Municipality-4
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4370077, 4370096
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Rashmi Dahal
32 Beni Branch Campus Chowk ,Beni Bazar, Myagdi
local level district state
Phone: +977-069-520964
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Naresh Kumar Tha
33 Chabahil Branch Chabahil, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4460005 / 4461953
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Yadav Acharya
34 Jumla Branch Chandannath Municipality, Ward No-05, Jumla
local level district state
Phone: +977-087-520500/087-520600
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Man Bahadur Gurung
35 Chandrapur Branch Chandrapur Chowk, Chandrapur-4, Rautahat
local level district state
Phone: +977-055-540439
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Rajesh Kumar Lama
36 Chandrauta Branch Chandrauta, Shivaraj Municipality-5, Kapilvastu
local level district state
Phone: +977-076-540555, 540640
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sunil Tamrakar
37 Chandragadhi Branch Charali Road, Chandragadhi, Bhadrapur-10, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: +977-023-456570
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Rewaty Raman Nepal
38 Dhangadhi Branch Chauraha Road, Dhangadi
local level district state
Phone: +977-091-520556/520596
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Man Bahadur Saud
39 Dharan Branch College Road, Dharan Sub-Metropolitan City-12, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: +977-025-533796
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Biraj Raj Khanal
40 Gaighat Branch D.M. Gate, Gaighat, Triyuga-11, Udaypur
local level district state
Phone: +977-035-421090, 421091
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bhuvan Neupane
41 Lamahi Branch Deupur Road, Lamahi Municipality-5, Dang
local level district state
Phone: +977-082-540870/540875
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Madhu Sudhan Shrestha
42 Dhalkebar Branch Dhalkebar, Mithila Municipality-6, Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: +977-041-560250, 560251
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Amit Khadka
43 Dhankuta Branch Dhankuta Bazar, Dhankuta
local level district state
Phone: +977-026-521437
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Govinda Shrestha
44 Dulegauda Branch Dulegauda, Shuklagandaki Municipality-4, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: +977-065-414270
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Shalikram Pahari
45 Gajuri Branch Gajuri Bazar, Gajuri Rural Municipality-1, Dhading
local level district state
Phone: +977 -010-402077, 529218
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Siddhi Bhandari
46 Tankisinwari Branch Gangachowk, Tankisinwari, Budhiganga-2, Morang
local level district state
Phone: +977-021-420442
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Nawaraj Gautam
47 Gaur Branch Gaur Municipality-05, Rautahat
local level district state
Phone: +977-055-520670/520675
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Shusil Thapaliya
48 Golbazar branch Golbazar municipality, Siraha
local level district state
Phone: 977-033-540530/540531/540532
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Jogendra Mahato
49 Lalitpur (Gwarko) Branch Gwarko, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-5203333
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Pabitra Shakya
50 Hakim Chowk Branch Hakim Chowk, Bharatpur, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: +977-056-533276 / 533278
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Kamal Raj Poudel
51 Lake Side Branch Halanchowk, Pokhara Metropolitan City-6, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: +977-061-463200 | 463700
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Suresh Kunwar
52 Halesi Branch Halesi Tuwachung Municipality, Khotang
local level district state
Phone: +977-036-410094
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Khagendra Bdr Shrestha
53 Sakhuwa Mahendranagar Branch Hanuman Chok, Chhireshwornath-5, Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: +977-041-540094
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Parmanand Yadav
54 Hariwon Branch Hariwon Municipality–11, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: +977-046-530048
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Surya Tripathi
55 Hemja Branch Hemja, Milanchowk, Pokhara-25, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: +977-061-400565, 400572
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Deepak Bahadur Pun
56 Hile Branch Hile Bazar, Dhankuta
local level district state
Phone: +977- 026- 540554
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bipul Paudyal
57 Lahan Branch Hulak Chowk, Lahan, Siraha
local level district state
Phone: +977 -033-562258,033-562259
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Prabhakar Khatiwada
58 Syangja Branch Hulak Marga, Putalibazar Municipality-1, Syangja
local level district state
Phone: +977-063-421222, 063-421223
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Rajesh Devkota
59 IBRD Branch IBRD, Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: +977-099-560287, 099-560288
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Dinesh Bohara
60 Ilam Branch Ilam Bazar, Ilam
local level district state
Phone: +977-027-521710
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Subodh Gopal Joshi
61 Inaruwa Branch Inaruwa, Sunsari, Koshi
local level district state
Phone: +977-025-560543
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Ramesh Shiwakoti
62 Biratchowk Branch Indrapur, Biratchowk, Morang
local level district state
Phone: +977-021-546230
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ramesh Adhikari
63 Biratnagar Branch Jaljala Chowk , Biratnagar, Morang
local level district state
Phone: +977-021-450412
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Chandan Pokharel
64 Simara Branch Jitpur, Simara Sub-Metropolitan-2, Bara
local level district state
Phone: +977-053-521249/521349
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Shila Kumari Thapa
65 Kalaiya Branch Kalaiya, Kalaiya Sub Metropolitan-1, Bara
local level district state
Phone: +977-053-550559/550560
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ramjee Das
66 Kalanki Branch Kalanki, Kathmandu Metropolitan City-14
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-5225052, 5225211
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Alok Man Shrestha
67 Kalika Branch Kalika Municipality, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: +977-056-413146/56-413147
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Hem Prasad Itani
68 Kalyanpur Branch Kalyanpur, Siraha
local level district state
Phone: +977 -033-403065
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Deepesh Kumar Karn
69 Bhaktapur Branch Kamalbinayak, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-6620120 / 6620220
Email: [email protected]
Mr. UjwalShrestha
70 Kanchanrup branch Kanchanrup Barrier, Kanchanrup-8 , Saptari
local level district state
Phone: +977-031-560338/560339
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Apurva Rauniyar
71 Kapan Branch Kapan, Budanilkantha Municipality-10, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4813116 /117
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Roshan Dhakal
72 Nepalgunj Branch Karkando, Nepalgunj Sub-Metropolitan City-18, Banke
local level district state
Phone: +977-081-528004/528005
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Suwash Subedi
73 Mirchaiya Branch Katari Chowk, Mirchaiya Municipality-6, Siraha
local level district state
Phone: +977 -033-550626
Email: [email protected]
Mr. MD Danish
74 Katari Branch Katari Municipality, Ward No-03, Udaypur
local level district state
Phone: +977-035-450568
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bharat Mani Dahal
75 Kaushaltar Branch Kaushaltar, Madhyapur Thimi-03, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-5900087, 5900089
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Pranaya K.C.
76 Api Himal Branch Khandeshwori, ApiHimal Gaunpalika-4, Darchula
local level district state
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Nabin Singh Rokaya
77 Khatyad Branch Khatyad Municipality, Mugu
local level district state
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Nabin Chand
78 Tatopani Branch Khokundole, Tatopani, Bhotekoshi -04
local level district state
Phone: +977-011-480007, 480003
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sushil Kumar Shrestha
79 Kirtipur Branch Kirtipur, Kirtipur Municipality-9
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-5907028 /27
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sameer Shrestha
80 Koteshwor Branch Koteshwor, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-5199693, 5199716
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Siddhanta Koirala
81 Mahuli Branch Krishnasawaran Rural Municipality,Saptari
local level district state
Phone: +977-031-411235, 411236
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sudeep Mahato
82 Kuleshwor Branch Kuleshwor,Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4286316, 4286422
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Rashu Kafle
83 Patan Branch Kumaripati, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: +977 -01-5526302
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Manoj Bhattarai
84 Ichhakamana Branch Kurintar, Ichhakamana Rural Municipality-4, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: +977-056-410116
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Deepak Acharya
85 Kushma Branch Kushma Municipality-4, Parbat
local level district state
Phone: +977-067-420836/420869
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ram Babu Baral
86 Lalbandi Branch Lalbandi Bazar, Lalbandi Municipality-7, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: +977-046-501551, 501561
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Debendra Koirala
87 Lamachaur Branch Lamachaur , Pokhara Metropolitan City -19, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: +977-061-441799/442313
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Som Bahadur Gurung
88 Lamki Branch Lamkichuha Municipality-1, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: +977-091-540565/540566
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Naresh Bista
89 Jahada Branch Laxminia Chowk, Jahada Rural Municipality-5, Morang
local level district state
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Niraj Acharya
90 Birgunj Branch Link Road, Ghantaghar, Birgunj, Parsa
local level district state
Phone: +977-051 -524828
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Manish Upadhyay
91 Lumbini Branch Lumbini Sanskritik-6, Rupandehi, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977-071-404085
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Nina Sapkota
92 Sikles Branch Madi Municipality-01
local level district state
Phone: +977-061-413094
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Anil Poudel
93 Madi Branch Madi Rural Municipality, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: +977-061-506408
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Shri Kanta Pantha
94 Maharajgunj Branch Maharajgunj, Kathmandu Metropolitan City-3
local level district state
Phone: +977-4376763,4378021
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Sunita Subedi
95 Mahendranagar Branch Mahendranagar, Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: +977 -099-521373,099-522314
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Deepak Khadka
96 Damauli Branch Mahersichowk, Damauli, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: +977-065-560500
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Maheshwor Dawadi
97 Parasi Branch Maheshpur Chowk, Ramgram-5, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: +977 -078-520437
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Dipesh Sharma
98 Bhojpur Branch Main Bazar, Bhojpur Municipality-7, Bhojpur
local level district state
Phone: +977-029-420280/420357
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Praveen Rai
99 Phidim Branch Mainrod, Limbuwan Gate, Phidim-1, Panchthar
local level district state
Phone: +977-024-520526
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Sobha Dhungel
100 Malangwa Branch Malangawa Municipality-08, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: +977-046-521278/521279
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ranjeev Yadav
101 Parsyang Branch Malepatan, Parsyang, Pokhara-5, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: +977-061-419574, 419575
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sushil Aryal
102 Malikarjun Branch Malikarjun Rural Municipality, Darchula
local level district state
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Manoj Ojha
103 Besisahar Branch Malpot Chowk Fulbari, Besisahar-8, Lamjung
local level district state
Phone: +977-066-521452/521451
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sujan Babu Sedai
104 Manigram Branch Manigram, Tilottama Municipality-5, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: +977-071-561340
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Laxman Aryal
105 Matihani Branch Matihani Bazar, Mahottari
local level district state
Phone: +977-044-540078
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Vikash Kumar Rauniyar
106 Head Office MBL Tower, Lazimpat
local level district state
Phone: +977 -01-4428556
Email: [email protected]
107 Lazimpat Branch MBL Tower, Lazimpat, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4428556
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Puja Gongal
108 Janakpur Branch Mills Area Road, Janakpurdham-1, Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: +977-041-590801, 590802
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Europe Raj Fago
109 Kanchanbari Branch Mr. Kishor Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977-021-461823
Email: [email protected]
Kanchanbari Chowk, Biratnagar-3, Morang
110 Sunkoshi Branch Mulkharka, Sunkoshi-5, Okhaldhunga
local level district state
Phone: +977-9741461090
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bikash Karmacharya
111 Chakraghatti Branch Munal Chowk, Barahachhetra Muncipality-6, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: +977-025-551102/551103
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bishnu Khatiwada
112 Naxal Branch Narayanchaur, Naxal, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977 -01-4444620
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bishnu Prasad Pandey
113 Thamel Branch Narsingha Chowk, Thamel, Kathmandu-26
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-5906030, 5906031
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Anita Subedi (Operation In-charge)
114 Pokhara Branch Naya Bazar, Pokhara
local level district state
Phone: +977-061-530900
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Saroj Pokharel
115 Waling Branch Naya Bazar, Waling, Syangja
local level district state
Phone: +977-063-440311 /061-695590(CDMA)
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Santosh Kumar K.C.
116 Rajbiraj Branch Neta Chowk, Rajbiraj, Saptari
local level district state
Phone: +977 -031-522466
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Krishna Bahadur Shah
117 New Baneshwor Branch New Baneshwor, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4782183
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Aditya Aryal
118 Newroad Branch New Road, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977 -01-4223115, 4239473, 4220258, 4239490
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Utashab Parajuli
119 Kohalpur Branch New Road, Kohalpur Municipality-11, Banke
local level district state
Phone: +977 -081-541066,081-541067
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Anil Kumar Bist
120 Mahendrapul Branch Newroad, Pokhara, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: +977-061-538479
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Pradip Shrestha
121 Nijgadh branch Nijgadh Municipality-09, Bara
local level district state
Phone: +977-053-540247
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Rajesh Kumar Chaudhary
122 Suryabinayak Branch Pandu Bazaar, Suryabinayak Municipality-6, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-5708040, 5708041
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bikas Humagain
123 Parsa Branch Parsa, Khairahani Municipality-8, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: +977-056-582612/582610
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bhanu Bhakta Adhikari
124 Karjanha Branch Phul Kumari Mahato Memorial Hospital, Karjanha, Siraha
local level district state
Phone: +977-033-411019
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Satish Chaudhary
125 Nagarain Branch Phulgama, Nagarain Municipality-4, Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-6201558
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Deepak Rijal (Officiating)
126 Pulchwok Branch Prasiddhi Tower, Pulchowk, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-5535681
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Saurav Shrestha
127 Pepsicola Branch Purano Sinamangal ,Pepsicola, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-5156182, 5156083
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Yuki Bhattachan
128 Itahari Branch Purba line, Itahari Sub-Metropolitan City-6, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: +977-025-586881
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Kailash Kharel
129 Putalisadak Branch Putalisadak, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977 -01-4422424, 4421933
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Anup Basnet
130 Jomsom Branch Puthang Airport, Marpha, Jomsom
local level district state
Phone: +977-069-440098
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Krishma Shrestha
131 Chapagaun Branch Pyangaun Bus Park, Chapagaun, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-5265593
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sujan Bista
132 Gulariya Branch Radhakrishna Tole, Gulariya Municipality-6, Bardiya
local level district state
Phone: +977–084-420501, 084-420512
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Subash Swar
133 Butwal Branch Ram Mandir Path, Butwal, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: +977-071- 545765 / 545766
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Madhab Thapa
134 Bhairahawa Branch S. R. Complex- Devkota Chowk, Siddharthanagar-12
local level district state
Phone: +977-071-524642,525900
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ujjwal Pandey
135 Kawasoti Branch Sabhapati chowk, Kawasoti-8, Nawalpur
local level district state
Phone: +977-078-540941
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Shesh Raj Pokhrel
136 Narayangadh Branch Sahid Chowk, Bharatpur Metropolitan City-3, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: +977-056-571271/571272
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bishnu Lamichhane
137 Dang Branch Sahid Umesh Marg, Ghorahi-15, Dang
local level district state
Phone: +977-082-562372
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Jit Bahadur Gurung
138 Salleri Branch Salleri Bazar, Dudhkunda Municipality-5, Solukhumbu
local level district state
Phone: +977-038-520465
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Tek Bahadur Basnet
139 Gongabu Branch Samakhushi, Gongabu, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977 -01-4389171/4389172
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Dhirendra Raj Giri
140 Sano Thimi Branch Sano Thimi, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: +977- 01-5639612/5639639
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Yogendra Raj Haluwai
141 Satdobato Branch Satdobato, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-5535180
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sandeep Gartaula
142 Satungal Branch Satungal, Chandragiri Municipality-11, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4315171,4315172
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Amit Bajracharya
143 Bardaghat branch Shivanagar Colony, Bardaghat-4, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: +977-078-590965, 590966
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Krishna Chalise
144 Salyan Branch Shreenagar, Sharada Municipality-1, Salyan
local level district state
Phone: +977 -088-400045
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Suman Pantha
145 Dallu Branch Siddhartha Chowk, Dallu, Kathmandu-15
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4281952, 4280813
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ayush Dangol
146 Palpa Branch Silkhan Tole, Tansen Municipality-4, Palpa
local level district state
Phone: +977- 075-522739
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Prakash Pandey
147 Khusibu Branch Sorakhutte, Khusibu Kathmandu-16
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4383922
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Subhata Rana Thapa (Officiating)
148 Vyas Branch Sunsera, Vyas Gaunpalika-4, Darchula
local level district state
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Narendra Prasad Bhatt
149 Surunga Branch Surunga, Kankai Municipality-3, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: +977-023-550664/550665
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Chiranjivi Thapa
150 Kakadvitta Branch Suryodaya Marg, Kakadvitta, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: +977-023-568411/562953
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Kedar Dhakal
151 Swoyambhu Branch Swoyambhu Chowk (Ringroad), Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4033528/29/31
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Indu Shekar Devkota
152 Tandi Branch Tandi, Ratnanagar-1, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: +977-056-562157
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ramesh Aryal
153 Taulihawa branch Taulihawa municipality, Kapilvastu
local level district state
Phone: +977-076-560462
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Deb K.C.
154 Thakurdwara Branch Thakurdwara, Thakurbaba Municipality-09, Bardiya
local level district state
Phone: +977-084-402098
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Santosh Acharya
155 Thapathali Branch Thapathali (Singha Tole), Kathmandu-11
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4233182
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Barun Aryal
156 Timure Branch Timure, Gosainkunda Rural Municipality, Rasuwa
local level district state
Phone: +977-9851140601
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bijaya Thapa
157 Khalanga branch Tinkarkheda, Khalanga, Mahakali-4, Darchula
local level district state
Phone: +977-093-420348
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Narendra Bahadur Bohara (Officiating)
158 Salyantar Branch Tripurasundari Ga.Pa-01, Kholsi Chowk, Salyantar
local level district state
Phone: +977-010-421058, 421059
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Man Prasad Sharma (In-charge)
159 Dolpa Branch Tripurasundari Municipality, Dolpa
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-6201557
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Shyam Krishna Shrestha
160 Urlabari Branch Urlabari Municipality-1, Morang
local level district state
Phone: +977-021-541243/541343
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Srimant Singh Dev