Suryodaya Laghubitta Branches



SN Branch Name Location Contact Manager
1 Arjunchaupari Branch Arjunchaupari Rural municipality-1, Syangja
local level district state
Phone: 9862384230
Email: [email protected]
Muna Pangeni
2 Maina Pokhar Branch Badhaiyatal Rural municipality-6, Bardiya
local level district state
Phone: CUG Phone: 9862384245
Email: [email protected]
Ramesh Chaudhary
3 Chandani Chowk Baijanath Rural Municipality-8, Banke
local level district state
Phone: CUG Phone: 9862384243
Email: [email protected]
Ganga Ram Chaudary
4 Kopwa Branch Banganga Municipality -5, Kapilbastu
local level district state
Phone: CUG Phone: 9862384247
Email: [email protected]
BRAHAM DEV CHAUDHARY
5 Odari Branch Banganga Municipality-11, Kapilbasthu
local level district state
Phone: 076-410086 (CUG Phone: 9862384258)
Email: [email protected]
Sushil Kumar Yadav
6 Bangai Branch Banganga Municipality-7, Kapilbasthu
local level district state
Phone: 076-411113 (CUG Phone: 9862384254)
Email: [email protected]
Ramesh K.C.
7 Sallibazar Branch Bangard kupinde Municipality-1, Salyan
local level district state
Phone: CUG Phone: 9862384251
Email: [email protected]
Rita Bhandari
8 Ranikuwa Branch Besisahar municipality-3,Lamjung
local level district state
Phone: 066-690547 (CUG Phone: 9862384210)
Email: [email protected]
Resham Bahadur Godar
9 sardhi Branch Binaya trebeni Rural municipality-4 Nawalpur
local level district state
Phone: 9862384250
Email: [email protected]
Rabindra Bishokarma
10 Biruwa Branch Biruwa Rular Municipality-1 Syangja
local level district state
Phone: CUG Phone: 9862384225
Email: [email protected]
Sumitra Shrestha
11 Chame Branch Chame Rural Municipality-4 Manang
local level district state
Phone: 9862384228
Email: [email protected]
Resham Gautam
12 Santipur Branch Chandrakot Rural Municipality-4, Gulmi
local level district state
Phone: 079-420082 (CUG Phone: 9862384218)
Email: [email protected]
Bal Bahadur Shahi
13 Majuwa Branch Chandrakot Rural Municipality-8, Gulmi
local level district state
Phone: 079-421030 (CUG Phone: 9862384216)
Email: [email protected]
Sajana Poudel
14 Damachaur Branch Chapakot Municipality-8 Syangja
local level district state
Phone: CUG Phone: 9862384212
Email: [email protected]
Dibash Khamcha
15 Chapakot Branch Chapakot Municipality-8 Syangja
local level district state
Phone: 063-620010 (CUG Phone: 9862384263)
Email: [email protected]
Sharada Banjade
16 Kharjyang Branch chhatrakot Rural Municipality-5, Gulmi
local level district state
Phone: 079-620015 (CUG Phone: 9862384266)
Email: [email protected]
Santosh Pantha
17 Bhurtiwang Branch Dhorpatan Municipality-1 Baglung
local level district state
Phone: 068-410176 (CUG Phone: 9862384226)
Email: [email protected]
Deepak Adhikari
18 Hatiya Branch Galkot Municipality-3, Baglung
local level district state
Phone: 068-412104 (CUG Phone: 9862384217)
Email: [email protected]
Manisha Gharti magar
19 Jomsom Branch Gharapjhong Rural Municipality-4, Mustang
local level district state
Phone: 9862384229
Email: [email protected]
Suresh Dhungana
20 13 Kilo Branch Gorkha Municipality -11, Gorkha
local level district state
Phone: 9862384236
Email: [email protected]
Krishna Pd Marasini
21 Gaudakot Branch Gulmidarbar Rural Municipality-3,Gulmi
local level district state
Phone: 079-692088 (CUG Phone: 9862384214)
Email: [email protected]
Raj Kumar kc
22 Kusmisera Branch Jaimini Muncipality-1 Baglung
local level district state
Phone: 068-690851 (CUG Phone: 9862384207)
Email: [email protected]
Ramesh Bk
23 Majhaphant Branch Jaljala Rural Municipality-3, Parbat
local level district state
Phone: 069-521106 (CUG Phone: 9862384203)
Email: [email protected]
Manisha Marasini
24 Machchhi Branch Jhimruk Rural municitality-2, Pyuthan
local level district state
Phone: CUG Phone: 9862384223
Email: [email protected]
Sanjib Chaudhary
25 Mirmi Branch Kaligandaki Rural Minicipality-7,Syangja
local level district state
Phone: 063-403064 (CUG Phone: 9862384208)
Email: [email protected]
Saraswati Chhetri
26 Khajura Branch Khajura Rural Municipality-4, Banke
local level district state
Phone: CUG Phone: 9862384244
Email: [email protected]
Bimal Neupane
27 Bhawanipur Branch Kohalpur Municipality-10, Banke
local level district state
Phone: CUG Phone: 9862384242
Email: [email protected]
Kabindra shahi
28 Lahachowk Branch Machhapucchre Rural Muncipality -4, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-620502 (CUG Phone: 9862384261)
Email: [email protected]
Madan Sharma
29 Sardikhola Branch Machhapuchhre Rural municipality-2, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 986238423
Email: [email protected]
Madan Adhikari
30 Taksar Branch Madhyanepal Municipality-2, Lamjung
local level district state
Phone: CUG Phone: 9862384219
Email: [email protected]
Jeevan Bahadur Kumal
31 Karaputar Branch Madhyanepal Municipality-7 Lamjung
local level district state
Phone: 066-410103 (CUG Phone: 9862384211)
Email: [email protected]
Raju Nepali
32 MadhyaNepal Branch Madhyanepal Municipality-7 Lamjung
local level district state
Phone: 066-410178 (CUG Phone: 9862384264)
Email: [email protected]
Ambika Basaula
33 Maharajgunj Branch Maharajganj Municipality-1, Kapilbasthu
local level district state
Phone: 076-400061 (CUG Phone: 9862384265)
Email: [email protected]
Bijay Pandit
34 Khanadaha Branch Malarani Rural Municipality-3, Arghanchi
local level district state
Phone: CUG Phone: 9862384238
Email: [email protected]
Sushila KC
35 Darwang Branch Malika Rural Municipality-6, Myagdi
local level district state
Phone: 069-420027 (CUG Phone: 9862384204)
Email: [email protected]
Dadilal Kishan
36 Simaltari Branch Malika Rural Municipality-8, Gulmi
local level district state
Phone: CUG Phone: 9862384221
Email: [email protected]
Sandeep Regmi
37 Dimuwa Branch Modi Gaupalika-6, Parbat
local level district state
Phone: 067-410146 (CUG Phone: 9862384205)
Email: [email protected]
Krishna BC
38 Wamitaksar Branch Musikot Municipality-7, Gulmi
local level district state
Phone: 079-412087 (CUG Phone: 9862384213)
Email: [email protected]
Parbindra Regmi
39 Tharpu Branch Myagde Rural Municipality-4, Tanahu
local level district state
Phone: 9862384235
Email: [email protected]
Sunder Thapa Chhetri
40 Bahane Branch Naubahini Rural municipality-6, Pyuthan
local level district state
Phone: CUG Phone: 9862384240
Email: [email protected]
Tukman KM
41 Tribeni Branch Painyu Rural Municipality-2, Parbat
local level district state
Phone: CUG Phone: 9862384220
Email: [email protected]
Mukti Pd Dhakal
42 Paluntar Branch Palungtar Municipality-4, Gorkha
local level district state
Phone: Phone: 9845292006 (CUG Phone: 9862384260)
Email: [email protected]
Nabin Khatiwoda
43 Phedikhola Branch Phedikhola Rural Municipality-2, Syangja
local level district state
Phone: 063-402051 (CUG Phone: 9862384215)
Email: [email protected]
Usha Sunar
44 Gopiganj Branch Pratappur Rural Municipality-2, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-400215 (CUG Phone: 9862384253)
Email: [email protected]
Krishna Murarilal
45 Syangja Branch Putalibazar Municipality- 1,syangja
local level district state
Phone: 063-421228 (CUG Phone: 9862384202)
Email: [email protected]
Bishnu Hari Ghimire
46 Dakhawodi Branch Pyuthan Muncipality -2, Pyuthan
local level district state
Phone: 086-460727 (CUG Phone: 9862384222)
Email: [email protected]
Suraj Biswakarna
47 Chhahara Branch Rainadevi chhahara Rural Municipality-4, Palpa
local level district state
Phone: CUG Phone: 9862384232
Email: [email protected]
Suraj Poudel
48 Chahara Branch Rainadevi chhahara Rural Municipality-4, Palpa
local level district state
Phone: 075-692263 (CUG Phone: 9862384256)
Email: [email protected]
Birendra Sapkota
49 Parasi Branch Ramgram Municipality-5, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-520784 (CUG Phone: 9862384257)
Email: [email protected]
Sundip Mahato
50 Tanhu Branch Ramva rural municipality-5,Palpa
local level district state
Phone: CUG Phone: 9862384233
Email: [email protected]
Resham Gaha
51 Morighaat Branch Rapti Gaunpalika Dang-4, Dang
local level district state
Phone: CUG Phone: 9862384241
Email: [email protected]
Siddhiman GC
52 Tamghas Branch Resungha Municipality-4, Gulmi
local level district state
Phone: CUG Phone: 9862384231
Email: [email protected]
Govinda Khadka
53 Liwang Branch Rolpa Municipality-4, Rolpa
local level district state
Phone: 086-440051 (CUG Phone: 9862384224)
Email: [email protected]
Ramchandra Poudel
54 Ridi Branch Ruru Rural Municipality-1, Gulmi
local level district state
Phone: 079-400115 (CUG Phone: 9862384259)
Email: [email protected]
Jiban Wagle
55 Baletaksar Branch Ruru Rural Municipality-4,Gulmi
local level district state
Phone: 079-410125 (CUG Phone: 9862384209)
Email: [email protected]
Laxmi Aryal
56 Sandhikharka Branch Sandhikharka Municipality-2, Arghakhanchi
local level district state
Phone: 077-420410 (CUG Phone: 9862384262)
Email: [email protected]
Madhav Bhattarai
57 Basabasahi Branch Sarawal Rural Municipality-1, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: CUG Phone: 9862384248
Email: [email protected]
Padam Bahadur Barauli
58 Kharendrapur Branch Shivaraj Municipalaty-3, Kapilbastu
local level district state
Phone: CUG Phone: 9862384246
Email: [email protected]
Bhola Kuwar
59 Chanauta Branch Shivaraj Municipality-4, Kapilbasthu
local level district state
Phone: 076-540525 (CUG Phone: 9862384255)
Email: [email protected]
Sushma Kumari Chaudhary
60 Sitapur Branch Sitganga municipatlity-2,Arghakhanchi
local level district state
Phone: CUG Phone: 9862384239
Email: [email protected]
Aasha Bhattari
61 Kotre Branch Suklagandaki Municipality-2, Tanahu
local level district state
Phone: 9862384234
Email: [email protected]
Chatra Thapa Godar
62 Sunawal Branch Sunawal municipality-4, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-570513 (CUG Phone: 9862384252)
Email: [email protected]
Rakesh Bahadur saini
63 Bhingri Branch Sworgadwari Muncipaliti-4, Pyuthan
local level district state
Phone: 086-400079 (CUG Phone: 9862384227)
Email: [email protected]
Bishnu Bhandari
64 Head Office Branch Syangja
local level district state
Phone: 063-421187,421034
Email: suryodayamfi.com.np
65 Shivapur Branch Tilotama Municipality-8, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: CUG Phone: 9862384249
Email: [email protected]
Narayan Pd Adhikari
66 Thumpokhara Branch Walling Municipality-13, syangja
local level district state
Phone: 063-691224 (CUG Phone: 9862384206)
Email: [email protected]
Jaya Krishna Joshi