NADEP Laghubitta Branch Locations



SN Branch Name Location Contact Manager
1 Sub Branch Office : Attariya, Kailali Attariya, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 9819991365
Email: [email protected]
Deependra Kumar Chaudhary
2 Sub Branch Office : Bhojpur Bhojpur
local level district state
Phone: 029-420172, 9842500175
Email: [email protected]
Suman Acharya
3 Sub Branch Office : Devchuli, Nawalpur Devchuli, Nawalpur
local level district state
Phone: 9813369104, 9841980938
Email: [email protected]
Pasupati Dahal
4 Sub Branch Office : Patan, Baitadi Patan, Baitadi
local level district state
Phone: 095-400090, 9842672662
Email: [email protected]
Mohan Kumar Thapa
5 Sub Branch Office : Amargadhi, Dadeldhura Amargadhi, Dadeldhura
local level district state
Phone: 096-410267, 9741020681
Email: [email protected]
Kumar Prasad Paudyal
6 Area Office : Attariya, Kailali Attariya, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 9842628480
Email: [email protected]
Sushil Regmi
7 Sub Branch Office : Balaju, Kathmandu Balaju, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4381483, 9841870346
Email: [email protected]
Kusum Dhital
8 Sub Branch Office : Baletaxar, Gulmi Baletaxar, Gulmi
local level district state
Phone: 079-410127, 9860802591
Email: [email protected]
Man Krishna Upadhyaya
9 Branch Office : Baniyani, Jhapa Baniyani, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-694152, 9842067562
Email: [email protected]
Jaya Prasad Gelal
10 Sub Branch Office : Bastipur, Makawanpur Bastipur, Makawanpur
local level district state
Phone: 057-693541, 9803877265
Email: [email protected]
Dipak B.K.
11 Sub Branch Office : Battar, Nuwakot Battar, Nuwakot
local level district state
Phone: 010-560572, 9843521531
Email: [email protected]
Ujjwal Baskota
12 Sub Branch Office : Belauri, Kanchanpur Belauri, Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: 099-580426 9841868169
Email: [email protected]
Arjun Prasad Paudel
13 Sub Branch Office : Beni, Magdi Beni, Magdi
local level district state
Phone: 069-521343, 9841840879
Email: [email protected]
Damodar Jamkatal
14 Branch Office : Bhadrapur, Jhapa Bhadrapur, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-455269, 9841844988
Email: [email protected]
Umesh Gautam
15 Sub Branch Office : Bhingri, Pyuthan Bhingri, Pyuthan
local level district state
Phone: 086-400053, 9849790304
Email: [email protected]
Dipendra Rijal
16 Sub Branch Office : Bindabasani, Parsa Bindabasani, Parsa
local level district state
Phone: 9869888336, 9807129257
Email: [email protected]
Kundan Kumar Chaudhari
17 Branch Office : Biratnagar, Morang Biratnagar, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-534201, 9852679535
Email: [email protected]
Indramani Basnet
18 Area Office : Birtamod, Jhapa Birtamod, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-544952, 9842059594
Email: [email protected]
Amit kumar shah
19 Branch Office : Birtamod, Jhapa Birtamod, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-541497, 9842073094
Email: [email protected]
Dambar Bahadur Rajbanshi
20 Sub Branch Office : Bogatitar, Rasuwa Bogatitar, Rasuwa
local level district state
Phone: 010-412102, 9841804156
Email: [email protected]
Ram Krishna Khatiwada
21 Sub Branch Office : Budhabare, Jhapa Budhabare, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-555384, 9842630315
Email: [email protected]
Julan Ghimire
22 Area Office : Butwal, Rupandehi Butwal, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 9802039391, 9842032469
Email: [email protected]
Bikash Ghimire
23 Sub Branch Office : Butwal, Rupandehi Butwal, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 9841888766, 9851062745
Email: [email protected]
Sitaram Dahal
24 Sub Branch Office : Chapagaon, Lalitpur Chapagaon, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5573591, 9851190145
Email: [email protected]
Netraman Dongol
25 Sub Branch Office : Chaurjahari, Rukum Chaurjahari, Rukum
local level district state
Phone: 088-401107, 9842103289
Email: [email protected]
Jagatnarayan Chaudary
26 Sub Branch Office : Chhahare, Nuwakot Chhahare, Nuwakot
local level district state
Phone: 010-681309, 9841135303
Email: [email protected]
Dhruba Prasad Badal
27 Branch Office : Damak, Jhapa Damak, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-584723, 9852055326
Email: [email protected]
Raman Kumar Khawas
28 Sub Branch Office : Dharke, Dhading Dharke, Dhading
local level district state
Phone: 010-414006, 9845282592
Email: [email protected]
Dirgha Raj Khanal
29 Branch Office : Dhulabari, Jhapa Dhulabari, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-561357, 9845298976
Email: [email protected]
Govardan Acharya
30 Diktel Branch Diktel, Khotang
local level district state
Phone: 036-420526, 9842640615
Email: [email protected]
Bharat Pyakurel
31 Sub Branch Office : Doti, Dipayal Doti, Dipayal
local level district state
Phone: 094-412198, 9842396179
Email: [email protected]
Krishna Prasad Gangai
32 Sub Branch Office : Dulegauda, Tanahun Dulegauda, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 065-414462, 9843607056
Email: [email protected]
Madhav Prasad Naupane
33 Sub Branch Office : Durgauli, Kailali Durgauli, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-560589, 9845450310
Email: [email protected]
Ram Naresh Mahato
34 Sub Branch Office : Fattepur, Saptari Fattepur, Saptari
local level district state
Phone: 031-550113,9842141040
Email: [email protected]
Indra Dev Shah
35 Sub Branch Office : Gajuri, Dhading Gajuri, Dhading
local level district state
Phone: 010-402058, 9841833184
Email: [email protected]
Tulsi Dahal
36 Sub Branch Office : Galkot,Baglung Galkot, Baglung
local level district state
Phone: 068-412122, 9842810005
Email: [email protected]
Sujit Bhusan Suman
37 Sub Branch Office : Gulariya, Bardiya Gulariya, Bardiya
local level district state
Phone: 084-420674, 9845493723
Email: [email protected]
Mohan Kumar Pankaj Kayasta
38 Branch Office : Haraicha, Morang Haraicha, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-401060, 9842046154
Email: [email protected]
Chitra Bahadur Karki
39 Sub Branch Office : Harthok, Palpa Harthok, Palpa
local level district state
Phone: 075-692266, 9841671863
Email: [email protected]
Pradip Adhikary
40 Sub Branch Office : Hemja, Kaski Hemja, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 9849515424
Email: [email protected]
Pradip Raj Bhatta
41 Area Office : Hetauda, Makawanpur Hetauda, Makawanpur
local level district state
Phone: 057-524512, 9843265154
Email: [email protected]
Ramesh Mainali
42 Sub Branch Office : Hetauda, Makawanpur Hetauda, Makawanpur
local level district state
Phone: 057-524914, 9842139864
Email: [email protected]
Nagendra Singh Danuwar
43 Sub Branch Office : Holeri, Rolpa Holeri, Rolpa
local level district state
Phone: 9851193021
Email: [email protected]
Basanta Subedi
44 Sub Branch Office : Inaruwa, Sunsari Inaruwa, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025-561330, 9845105205
Email: [email protected]
Kabindra Chaudary
45 Branch Office : Itahari, Sunsari Itahari, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025-587420, 9852031437
Email: [email protected]
Guna Raj Pokhrel
46 Sub Branch Office : Jorpati, Kathmandu Jorpati, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4910631, 9842716650
Email: [email protected]
Niraj Kumar Regmi
47 Branch Office : Kalaiya, Bara Kalaiya, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 053-551529, 9842653094
Email: [email protected]
Preadip Kumar Baitha
48 Sub Branch Office : Kaluwapur, Kanchanpur Kaluwapur, Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: 9845039702
Email: [email protected]
Ganesh Sigdel
49 Sub Branch Office : Kamalbinayak, Bhaktapur Kamalbinayak, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 01-6616236, 9841474717
Email: [email protected]
Dipendra Prasad Poudyal
50 Sub Branch Office : Kapurkot, Salyan Kapurkot, Salyan
local level district state
Phone: 088-410054, 9855062407
Email: [email protected]
Pravat Aryal
51 Sub Branch Office : Khajura, Baanke Khajura, Baanke
local level district state
Phone: 081-560370, 9845097782
Email: [email protected]
Ajay Kumar Gupta
52 Sub Branch Office : Khalanga, Jajarkot Khalanga, Jajarkot
local level district state
Phone: 089-430347, 9862004385
Email: [email protected]
Surendra Jaisawal
53 Area Office : Kohalpur, Baanke Kohalpur, Baanke
local level district state
Phone: 081-414084, 9842671048
Email: [email protected]
Saroj Ghimire
54 Sub Branch Office : Kusma, Parbat Kusma, Parbat
local level district state
Phone: 9841765183, 9841824740
Email: [email protected]
Ganesh Kumar Acharya
55 Sub Branch Office : Lamahi, Daang Lamahi, Daang
local level district state
Phone: 082-540853, 9851115028
Email: [email protected]
Yuba Raj Dahal
56 Sub Branch Office : Laxmipur, Daang Laxmipur, Daang
local level district state
Phone: 082-418035, 9841888659
Email: [email protected]
Tej Prasad Neupane
57 Sub Branch Office : Lekhnath, Kaski Lekhnath, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-561596, 9841492563
Email: [email protected]
Damodar Nepal
58 Sub Branch Office : Lubhu, Lalitpur Lubhu, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5581846, 9851117750
Email: [email protected]
Hari Ram Dotel
59 Sub Branch Office : Madhyanepal Lamjung Madhyanepal Lamjung
local level district state
Phone: 9841521152
Email: [email protected]
Narayan Thapaliya
60 Sub Branch Office : Madi, Chitwan Madi, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 9842703312
Email: [email protected]
Shekhar Bhattrai
61 Area Office : Biratnagar, Morang Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-537771, 9842671885
Email: [email protected]
Rajan Kumar Shrestha
62 Branch Office : Rangeli, Morang Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-580307, 9842628146
Email: [email protected]com
Prithibiraj Shah
63 Branch Office : Katahari, Morang Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-404075, 9852030053
Email: [email protected]
Jonu Khatiwoda
64 Sub Branch Office : Nawalpur, Sarlahi Nawalpur, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 046-570241, 9849938456
Email: [email protected]
Dipesh Chaudhari
65 Sub Branch Office : Omsatiya, Rupandehi Omsatiya, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 9842190605
Email: [email protected]
Asok Kumar Chaudhary
66 Sub Branch Office : Palung, Makawanpur Palung, Makawanpur
local level district state
Phone: 057-400075, 9841813699
Email: [email protected]
Shiva Ram Acharya
67 Sub Branch Office : Pharping, Kathmandu Pharping, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-6226905, 9851088204
Email: [email protected]
Lok Hari Koirala
68 Sub Branch Office : Pipari, Baanke Pipari, Baanke
local level district state
Phone: 081-414084, 9844150976
Email: [email protected]
Diplal Ray Yadav
69 Area Office : Pokhara, Kaski Pokhara, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-561895, 9851188910
Email: [email protected]
Ram Prasad Rijal
70 Sub Branch Office : Prasauni, Bara Prasauni, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 053-620359, 9855030088
Email: [email protected]
Ram Ayodhee Ray Yadav
71 Sub Branch Office : Pratappur, Nawalparasi Pratappur, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-400102, 9842067132
Email: [email protected]
Jitendra Sahu
72 Sub Branch Office : Rajapur, Bardiya Rajapur, Bardiya
local level district state
Phone: 084-460092, 9806098415
Email: [email protected]
Purna Bahadur Tamang
73 Sub Branch Office : Safebagar, Achham Safebagar, Achham
local level district state
Phone: 097-625187, 9842702540
Email: [email protected]
Nabaraj Nepali
74 Sub Branch Office : Sandhikharka, Argakhachhi Sandhikharka, Argakhachhi
local level district state
Phone: 077-420739, 9851200338
Email: [email protected]
Bishnu Prasad Neupane
75 Sub Branch Office : Santapur, Rautahat Santapur, Rautahat
local level district state
Phone: 9807122351, 9811321841
Email: [email protected]
Birendra Shah
76 Area Office : Satdobato, Lalitpur Satdobato, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5525198, 9841364690
Email: [email protected]
Shashi Rupakheti (Acharya)
77 Sub Branch Office : Satungal, Kathmandu Satungal, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4315801, 9851097368
Email: [email protected]
Krishna Prasad Dahal
78 Sub Branch Office : Shivapur, Kapilvastu Shivapur, Kapilvastu
local level district state
Phone: 076-431006, 9842105935
Email: [email protected]
Shiva Kumar Sah
79 Sub Branch Office : Okhaldhungana Siddhicharan Municipality, Okhaldhunga
local level district state
Phone: 037-520564, 9842103793
Email: [email protected]
Suresh Marandi
80 Sub Branch Office : Simara, Bara Simara, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 053-521776, 9842236558
Email: [email protected]
Laxmi Kumar Mahato
81 Sub Branch Office : Sundarbazzar, Lamjung Sundarbazzar, Lamjung
local level district state
Phone: 9841902174
Email: [email protected]
Prakash Adhikari
82 Branch Office : Tankisinuwari, Morang Tankisinuwari, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-420234, 9852026490
Email: [email protected]
Kedarmani Pokherel
83 Sub Branch Office : Taulihawa, Kapilvastu Taulihawa, Kapilvastu
local level district state
Phone: 076-560302, 9845516219
Email: [email protected]
Santosh Kumar Gupta
84 Sub Branch Office : Thaiba, Lalitpur Thaiba, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5560882, 9842042635
Email: [email protected]
Pushpa Basnet
85 Sub Branch Office : Thimi, Bhaktapur Thimi, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 01-6632675, 9849162540
Email: [email protected]
Dipak Acharya
86 Branch Office : Urlabari, Morang Urlabari, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-540012, 9842643542
Email: [email protected]
Rajendra Khatiwada