SN | Branch Name | Location | Contact | Manager |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arunkhola Branch | Arunkhola Bazar, Nawalparasi | Phone: 078-555245 Email: [email protected] |
Mr. Nirpas Chaudhary (Asst. BM) Cell: 9857040997 |
2 | Tharmare Branch | Bagachour Municipality, Salyan | Phone: 088-412069,9855047018 |
Rudra Bahadur BK |
3 | Baglung Bazar Branch | Baglung Municipality, Baglung | Phone: 068-522863, 9857040995 Email: [email protected] |
Govinda Poudel |
4 | Dumre Branch | Bandipur Rural Municipality, Tanahun | Phone: 065-580381,9855047006 |
Binod Dhakal |
5 | Bangain Branch | Banganga Municipality, Kapilbastu | Phone: 076-411114,9855047723 |
Raj Kumar Chaudhary |
6 | Machhagadh Branch | Bansgadhi Municipality, Bardiya | Phone: 084-410086,9855047727 |
Manoj Khatri |
7 | Bardibas Branch | Bardibas Municipality, Mahottari | Phone: 9855047721,9855047721 |
Mandip Kandel |
8 | Beni Branch | Beni Municipality, Myagdi | Phone: 069-521062,9857040993 Email: [email protected] |
Brihaspati Chhetri |
9 | Bhajani Branch | Bhajani Municipality, Kailali | Phone: 091-580099,9855047757 |
Dil Bahadur Madai |
10 | Parbatipur Branch | Bharatpur Metropolitian City,Chitawan | Phone: 056-591181,9857041205 |
Ashmita Chhetri |
11 | Khalanga Branch | Bheri Malika Municipality, Jajarkot | Phone: 089-430346,9855047023 |
Sher Bahadur Shahi |
12 | Bhimad Branch | Bhimad Municipality, Tanahun | Phone: 065-572435,9857041207 |
Bishal Subedi |
13 | Birendranagar Branch | Birendranagar Municipality, Surkhet | Phone: 083-525064,9855047025 |
Jamuna Rokaya |
14 | Emiliya | Buddhabhumi Municipality,Kapilbastu | Phone: 076-412093,9855047724 |
Sanu Aachara |
15 | Bulingtar Bramch | Bulingtar Rural Municipality,Nawalparasi East | Phone: 9855047722,9855047722 |
Rudra Prasad Poudel |
16 | Santapur Branch | Chandrapur Municipality, Rautahat | Phone: 9855047354,9855047354 |
Jitendra Chaudhary |
17 | Rajahar Branch | Devchuli Municipality, Nawalparasi East | Phone: 078-545380,9855046224 |
Khina Devi Sharma |
18 | Dharapani Branch | Dhanushadham Municipality, Dhanusha | Phone: 9855047352,9855047352 |
Rabindra Pandit |
19 | Gadawa Branch | Gadhawa Rural Municipality, Dang | Phone: 082-410078,9855047028 |
Suresh Acharya |
20 | Gaindakot Branch | Gaidakot Municipality, Nawalparasi East | Phone: 078-503122,9855047761 |
Gyanu Pariyar |
21 | Head Office | Gaindakot-5, Nawalparasi, Nepal | Phone: 078-503122 / 503130 Fax : 078-503130 Email: [email protected] Alternative email: [email protected] |
|
22 | Sukhad Branch | Ghodaghodi Municipality, Kailali | Phone: 091-403110,9855047756 |
Indra Rawal |
23 | Ghorahi Branch | Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City , Dang | Phone: 082-561215,9857041362 |
Himlal Oli |
24 | Deurali | Gorkha Municipality,Gorkha | Phone: 065-540043,9857041208 |
Shreekala Poudel |
25 | Hariwan Branch | Hariwan Municipality, Sarlahi | Phone: 9855047353,9855047353 |
Nar Bahadur Rana |
26 | Hetauda Branch | Hetauda Sub-Metropolitian City, Makawanpur | Phone: 057-520265,9855047014 |
Loknath Wagle |
27 | Imiliya Branch | Imiliya, Kapilbastu | Phone: 076-412093 Email: [email protected] |
Mr. Ashok Marasini (Asst. BM) Cell: 9855047724 |
28 | Padampur Branch | Kalika Municipality, Chitwan | Phone: 056-413086,9855046225 |
Kalpana Adhikari |
29 | Kamalamai Branch | Kamalamai Municipality, Sindhuli | Phone: 047-520729,9855047015 |
Khem Raj Rai |
30 | Kapurkot Branch | Kapurkot Rural Municipality, Salyan | Phone: 088-410044,9855047008 |
NABRAJ DANGI |
31 | Bandipur Branch | Karjanha Municipality, Siraha | Phone: 9855047351 |
Sumit Kumar Chaudhary |
32 | Katari Branch | Katari Municipality, Udayapur | Phone: 9855047027,9855047027 |
Dhupendra Kumar Yadav |
33 | Jyamire Branch | Khairahani Municipality, Chitwan | Phone: 056-583124,9855047356 |
Anupama Chaudhary |
34 | Bageshwori Branch | Khajura Rural Municipality, Banke | Phone: 081-560190,9855047556 |
Khagendra Raj Joshi |
35 | Kohalpur Branch | Kohalpur Municipality, Banke | Phone: 081-540865,9855047725 |
Janakai Dhami |
36 | Contact Office | Kupondole, Lalitpur | Phone: 01-5520170 Email: [email protected] |
Mr. Sudeep Shrestha (Office Assistant) |
37 | Kushma Branch | Kushma Municipality, Parbat | Phone: 067-421246,9857040994 Email: [email protected] |
Puja Poudel |
38 | Padariya Branch | Lahan Municipality, Siraha | Phone: 033-560465,9855047760 |
Siyaram Sardar |
39 | Sanushree Branch | Madhuwan Municipality, Bardiya | Phone: 084-440091,9855047726 |
Indra Rawal |
40 | Aarunkhola | Madhya Bindu Municipality,Nawalparasi East | Phone: 078-555245,9857040997 |
Tek Nath Darai |
41 | Karputar Branch | Madhya Nepal Municipality, Lamjung | Phone: 066-410165,9855047012 |
Kalpana Pariyar |
42 | Madi Branch | Madi Municipality, Chitwan | Phone: 056-620099,9855047013 |
Kul Raj Poudel |
43 | Ghartigau Branch | Madi Rural Municipality, Rolpa | Phone: 086-416003,9855047026 |
Kum Bahadur Thapa |
44 | Manebhanjyang Branch | Manebhanjyang Rural Municipality, Okhaldhunga | Phone: 037-410044,9855047016 |
Yagya Raj Rai |
45 | Kaseni Branch | Mathagadhi Rural Municipality, Palpa | Phone: 075-692456,9855047010 |
Sita KC |
46 | Musikot Branch | Musikot Municipality, Rukum West | Phone: 088-530321,9855047009 |
Govinda Shahi |
47 | Narayan Branch | Narayan Municipality, Dailekh | Phone: 9855047032,089-420311 |
Upendra Jaisi |
48 | Nijgadh Branch | Nijagadh Municipality, Bara | Phone: 053-540126,9855047355 |
Thaneshwor Yadav |
49 | Pakaha Mainpur Branch | Pakaha Mainpur Rural Municipality, Parsa | Phone: 9855047559,9855047559 |
Chiranjibi Prasad Shah |
50 | Belaspur | Palhinandan Rural Municipality, Nawalparasi West | Phone: 9855047758,9855047758 |
Nirpas Chaudhary |
51 | Manuwa Branch | Parsagadhi Municipality, Parsa | Phone: 9855047759,9855047759 |
Dhirendra Chaudhary |
52 | Jamuniya Branch | Pratapapur Rural Municipality,Nawalparasi West | Phone: 078-400118,9857041204 |
Madhyabhadhi Pokhrel |
53 | Bagdulla Branch | Pyuthan Municipality, Pyuthan | Phone: 086-410188,9857041361 |
Mr. Nim Bahadur Thapa |
54 | Rampur Branch | Rampur Municipality, Palpa | Phone: 075-400466,9855047011 |
Pabita Rana |
55 | Liwang Branch | Rolpa Municipality, Rolpa | Phone: 086-440354,9857041226 |
Ram Prasad Ghimire |
56 | Murgiya Branch | Sainamaina Municipality, Rupandehi | Phone: 071-440040,9855047357 |
Munna Miya |
57 | Sandhikharka Branch | Sandhikharka Municipality,Arghakhanchi | Phone: 077-420441,9855047007 |
Chakra KC |
58 | Shreenagar Branch | Sharada Municipality, Salyan | Phone: 088-400192,9857041363 |
Kiran Ghimire |
59 | Siddhicharan Branch | Siddhicharan Municipality, Okhaldhunga | Phone: 037-520095,9855047017 |
Gaurab Niraula |
60 | Sundarbazar Branch | Sundarbazar Municipality, Lamjung | Phone: 066-402067,9857040992 Email: [email protected] |
Saroj Thapa |
61 | Bhurigaun Branch | Thakurbaba Municipality, Bardiya | Phone: 084-403157,9855047728 |
Ranjit Karki |