SN | Branch Name | Location | Contact | Manager |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pokharebagar Branch | Annapurna Rural Municipality 06, Pokharebagar, Myagdi | Phone: 9857648022,9856048022 Email: [email protected] |
Shyam Thapa Magar |
2 | Jitpur Branch | Badganga Municipality 04, Jitpur, Kapilvastu | Phone: 076-550320,9856038011/Fax: 076-550320 Email: [email protected] |
Dipin Dotel |
3 | Baglung Branch | Baglung Municipality 02, Baglung | Phone: 068-523011,9856038016/Fax: 977-068-523012 Email: [email protected] |
Narayan Hari Sharma |
4 | Dumre Branch | Bandipur Rural Municipality 01, Dumre Bazar, Tanahun | Phone: 065-580494/580495,9856075088 Email: [email protected] |
Rajan Aryal |
5 | Banepa Branch | Banepa Municipality 07, Kavrepalanchowk | Phone: 011-660083, 84 Email: [email protected] |
Dev Raj Neupane |
6 | Barahathwa Branch | Barahathwa Municipality Ward 07, Galla Road, Sarlahi | Phone: 046-540036,9854036108 /Fax: 046-540036 Email: [email protected] |
Shailesh Joshi |
7 | Bardaghat Branch | Bardaghat Municipality 04, Nawalparashi | Phone: 078-580264,9856048027 Email: [email protected] |
Hiramani Parajuli |
8 | Beni Branch | Beni Municipality 08, Myagdi | Phone: 069-520955, 521054,9856038020 Email: [email protected] |
Kamal Prasad Dhungana |
9 | Besishahar Branch | Besishahar Municipality 08, Lamjung | Phone: 066-521286,9856018067 Email: [email protected] |
Suresh Thapa |
10 | Chandragadi Branch | Bhadrapur Municipality 07, Chandragadi, Jhapa | Phone: 023-453095/96,9852621117 Email: [email protected] |
Dipak Ojha |
11 | Suryavinayak Chowk Branch | Bhaktapur Metropolitan City 04, Suryabinayak Chowk, Bhaktapur | Phone: 01-6612027, 01-6612029,9851162064 Email: [email protected] |
Satyaram Ranjitkar |
12 | Narayangarh Branch | Bharatpur Metropolitan City 01, Narayangarh, Chitwan | Phone: 056-590071,590734,590535,590534,9856018030/Fax: 056-590738 Email: [email protected] |
Toya Nath Adhikari |
13 | Malpotchowk Branch | Bharatpur Metropolitan City 12, Malpotchowk, Chitwan | Phone: 056-538275/ 056-490482,9856018037 Email: [email protected] |
Hari Ram Regmi |
14 | Shivanagar Branch | Bharatpur Metropolitan City 24, Shivanagar, Chitwan | Phone: 056-592444,9856018038 Email: [email protected] |
Suraj Poudel |
15 | Buddhachowk Branch | Bharatpur Metropolitan City 7, Buddhachowk, Chitwan | Phone: 056-593371,593372,9856018036 Email: [email protected] |
Nita Pradhan |
16 | Mahendranagar Branch | Bhimdatta Municipality 04, Galli No 3, Mahendranagar, Kanchanpur | Phone: 099-522022,522021,9858775270 Email: [email protected] |
Rajendra Prasad Awasti |
17 | Bayarghari Branch | Bhirkot Municipality 01, Bayarghari, Syangja | Phone: 063-400036/063-400037,9856038018 Email: [email protected] |
Arbin Aryal |
18 | Battar Branch | Bidur Municipality 02, Battar, Nuwakot | Phone: 9851196069,01-0560951,52 Email: [email protected] |
Bishal Bista |
19 | Biratnagar Branch | Biratnagar Metropolitan City 07, Morang | Phone: 021-572401, 021-572406,9852068250 Email: [email protected] |
Subash Basnet |
20 | Surkhet Branch | Birendranagar Municipality 06, Surkhet | Phone: 083-522125/26,9858080072 Email: [email protected] |
Bishal Adhikari |
21 | Birgunj Branch | Birgunj Metropolitan City 8, Link Road, Parsa | Phone: 051-520032,38,9855011074 Email: [email protected] |
Rajeev Kumar Jha |
22 | Birtamod Branch | Birtamod Municipality 04, Jhapa | Phone: 023-536715, 536716, 536717,9852068252 Email: [email protected] |
Sabin Dahal |
23 | Budhabare Branch | Buddhashanti Rural Municipality 03, Budhabare, Jhapa | Phone: 023-555588,9852068253 Email: [email protected] |
Jyoti Khanal |
24 | Hattigauda Branch | Budhanilkantha Municipality 07, Hattigauda, Kathmandu22 | Phone: 01-4373326,4370064,9851158083 Email: [email protected] |
Ramesh Bhatta |
25 | Tankisinwari Branch | Budhiganga Rural Municipality 02, Tankisinawari, Morang | Phone: 021-421013, 021-420533,9852068254 Email: [email protected] |
Nand Kishor Yadav |
26 | Butwal Branch | Butwal Submetropolitan City 06, Hospitalline, Rupandehi | Phone: 071-535506/535507/532679,9856038009/Fax: 071-542679 Email: [email protected] |
Shankar Babu Aryal |
27 | Damauli Branch | Byas Municipality 03, Damauli, Tanahu | Phone: 065-565489/565490,9856038019 Email: [email protected] |
Shankar Thapa |
28 | Satungal Branch | Chandragiri Municipality 11, Satungal, Kathmandu | Phone: 01-4316492, 93,9851314101 Email: [email protected] |
Kapur Dahal |
29 | Shantipur Branch | Chandrakot Municipality 04, Shantipur, Gulmi | Phone: 079-420043, 420063,9856018043 Email: [email protected] |
Manoj Kumar Gaihre |
30 | Chandrapur Branch | Chandrapur Municipality 04, Rautahat | Phone: 055-540385/055-540484,9855012094 Email: [email protected] |
Pushpa Shrestha |
31 | Chapakot Branch | Chapakot Municipality 09, Syangja | Phone: 063-411129, 9856048028 Email: [email protected] |
Krishna Prasad Regmi |
32 | MilanChowk Branch | Chitwan Metropolitan City 26, Milanchowk, Chitwan | Phone: 056-416248, 47,9855018076 Email: [email protected] |
Umesh Silwal |
33 | Damak Branch | Damak Municipality 06, Jhapa | Phone: 023-581137,581138,9852068258 Email: [email protected] |
Ankit Raj Upadhaya |
34 | Daldale Branch | Devchuli Municipality 13, Daldale, Nawalpur | Phone: 078-575551,9856018032/Fax: 078-575552 Email: [email protected] |
Samir Subedi |
35 | Khaireni Branch | Devdaha Municipality 06, Devdaha, Rupandehi | Phone: 071-577102,9856018041 Email: [email protected] |
Yagya Raj Acharya |
36 | Dhangadhi Branch | Dhangadhi Sub Metropolitan City 03, Chauraha, Kailali | Phone: 091-417254 /417264,9858488066 Email: [email protected] |
Hark Bahadur Dhami |
37 | Dhankuta Branch | Dhankuta Municipality 07, Dhankuta | Phone: 026-590119/590219,9852090119 Email: [email protected] |
Saurabh Shrestha |
38 | Dharan Branch | Dharan Sub Metropolitan City 09, Sunsari | Phone: 025-576584/576818/571782,9852068257 Email: [email protected] |
Nitesh Karki |
39 | Burtibang Branch | Dhorpatan Municipality 01, Burtibang, Baglung | Phone: 068-410160,9856048026/Fax: 068-410161 Email: [email protected] |
Jit Bahadur Garbuja |
40 | Gaindakot Branch | Gaindakot Municipality 05, Kaligandaki Chowk, Nawalpur | Phone: 078-502353,078-503138,9855001092 Email: [email protected] |
Narayan Mahato |
41 | Galyang Branch | Galyang Municipality 03, Syangja | Phone: 063-461297,461298,461114,9856038002 Email: [email protected] |
Yaggya Murty Neupane |
42 | Ghorahi Branch | Ghorahi Sub Metropolitan City 15, Tulsipur Chowk, Dang | Phone: 082-563941,563942,9857835465 Email: [email protected] |
Prakash Devkota |
43 | Godaita Branch | Godaita, Sarlahi | Phone: 046-620470,9841869010 Email: [email protected] |
Bindeshwor Prasad Singh |
44 | Attariya Branch | Godwari Municipality 02, Attariya Bazar, Kailali | Phone: 091-550145,9858491086 Email: [email protected] |
Mr. Upendra Prasad Joshi |
45 | Jorpati Branch | Gokarneshwor Municipality 05, Jorpati, Kathmandu | Phone: 014917648 /49,9851124089 Email: [email protected] |
Sangita Rijal |
46 | Gorkha Branch | Gorkha Municipality 06, Haramtari Chowk, Gorkha | Phone: 064-420818,9856080106 Email: [email protected] |
Prakash Ojha |
47 | Gulariya Branch | Gulariya Municipality 05, Matangachowk, Bardiya | Phone: 084420145/420193,9858035114 Email: [email protected] |
Binod Gotame B.K |
48 | Hetauda Branch | Hetauda Submetropolitan City 10, Makawanpur | Phone: 057-526786,9856018035 Email: [email protected] |
Pramod Aryal |
49 | Mugling Branch | Ichchha Kamana Rural Municipality 05, Mugling, Chitwan | Phone: 056-540261, 60,9856018033 Email: [email protected] |
Santosh Babu Panta |
50 | Inaruwa Branch | Inaruwa Municipality 01, Sunsari | Phone: 025- 565851/53,9852076077 Email: [email protected] |
Padam Subedi |
51 | New Baneshwor Branch | Indreni ComKathmandu Metropolitan City 10, New Baneshwor, Kathmandu | Phone: 01-4796661, 01-4796662,9851103361 Email: [email protected] |
Puskar Dhakal |
52 | Ishwarpur Branch | Ishwarpur Municipality 07, Sarlahi | Phone: 046-575025,9854035109/Fax: 046-575025 Email: [email protected] |
Bikash Narayan Thakur |
53 | Itahari Branch | Itahari Sub Metropolitan City 06, Itahari, Sunsari | Phone: 025-588964,588965,588966/9852068251 Email: [email protected] |
Yogendra Kumar Gachhdar |
54 | Janakpur Branch | Janakpur Submetropolition 02, Bhanu chowk, Dhanusa | Phone: 041-590467, 68,9854023597,9854023597 Email: [email protected] |
Abdhesh Kumar Jha |
55 | Simara Branch | Jitpur Simara Sub Metropolitan City 02, Airport Road, Bara | Phone: 053-520435/36,9855010584 Email: [email protected] |
Samir Luitel |
56 | Baniyani Branch | Kachanakawal Rural Municipality 06, Baniyani, Jhapa | Phone: 9816039488,9852068255 Email: [email protected] |
Nabin Adhikari |
57 | Birgha Branch | Kaligandaki Rural Municipality 03, Birgha, Syangja | Phone: 063-690531,9856048024 Email: [email protected] |
Damodar Pandey |
58 | Kalaiya Branch | Kaliya SubMetropolition 04, Adalat Road, Bara | Phone: 053-550025, 26,9855049696 Email: [email protected] |
Shakindra Prasad Yadav |
59 | Lazimpat Branch | Kathmandu Metropolitan City 02, Lazimpat, Kathmandu | Phone: 01-4545424, 4545426,9856048040 Email: [email protected] |
Sujit Regmi |
60 | Chabahil Branch | Kathmandu Metropolitan City 07, Chabahil, Kathmandu | Phone: 01-4821260, 9856018046 Email: [email protected] |
Ekshya Bhandari |
61 | Kalanki Branch | Kathmandu Metropolitan City 14, Kalanki, Kathmandu | Phone: 01-5224027/5224029,9856018047 Email: [email protected] |
Amit Karki |
62 | Kuleshwor Branch | Kathmandu Metropolitan City 14, Kuleshwor, Kathmandu | Phone: 01-5380699,9851168599 Email: [email protected] |
Sujata Yadav |
63 | Dhungedhara Branch | Kathmandu Metropolitan City 16, Dhungedhara, Kathmandu | Phone: 01-4880136, 4880147,9856034100 Email: [email protected] |
Nimesh Sharma |
64 | Machhapokhari Branch | Kathmandu Metropolitan City 16, Machhapokhari, Kathmandu | Phone: 01-5911116 and 01-5912116,9851317116 Email: [email protected] |
Mukunda Raj Adhikari |
65 | Newroad Branch | Kathmandu Metropolitan City 22, Newroad, Kathmandu | Phone: 01-5340283/01-5340253,9856058048 Email: [email protected] |
Jeewan Tiwari |
66 | Putalisadak Branch | Kathmandu Metropolitan City 29, Kathmandu | Phone: 01-4547220,9856072123 Email: [email protected] |
Sujit Nepal |
67 | Maitidevi Branch | Kathmandu Metropolitan City 29, Maitidevi, Kathmandu | Phone: 01-5907433, 34,9851314103 Email: [email protected] |
Swechchha Siwakoti |
68 | Pepsicola Branch | Kathmandu Metropolitan City 32, Pepsicola, Kathmandu | Phone: 01-5908616/17,9851314102 Email: [email protected] |
Devraj Neupane |
69 | Kawasoti Branch | Kawasoti Municipality 08, Nawalpur | Phone: 078-541108,9856038017/Fax: 078-541109 Email: [email protected] |
Rabindra Subedi |
70 | Parsa Branch | Khairahani Municipality 08, Parsa Bajar, Chitwan | Phone: 056-583285,9856018031/Fax: 056-583286 Email: [email protected] |
Hom Nath Poudel |
71 | Kirtipur Branch | Kirtipur Municipality 09, Kathmandu | Phone: 01-5903174,9851354122 Email: [email protected] |
Sanip Maharjan |
72 | Kohalpur Branch | Kohalpur Municipality 11, Ilakachowk, Banke | Phone: 081-542144, 53,9858025952 Email: [email protected] |
Shakti Singh Karmacharya |
73 | Chapargaudi Branch | Kohalpur Municipality 12, Chappargaudhi, Banke | Phone: 081-542084,85,9858042071 Email: [email protected] |
Bishnu Poudel |
74 | Kusma Branch | Kushma Municipality 05, Parbat | Phone: 067-421236,9856038012/Fax: 067-421237 Email: [email protected] |
Dinesh Lamsal |
75 | Lalbandi Branch | Lalbandi Municipality 07, Sarlahi | Phone: 046-501664/046-590110,9854044110/Fax: 046-501664 Email: [email protected] |
Krishna Prasad Chapagain |
76 | Kumaripati Branch | Lalitpur Metropolitan City 05, Kumaripati, Lalitpur | Phone: 01-5529746,5527646,9851148062 Email: [email protected] |
Jeewan Tiwari |
77 | Satdobato Branch | Lalitpur Sub-Metropolitan City 15, Lalitpur | Phone: 01-5912543,9851112115 Email: [email protected] |
Krishna Nepal |
78 | Lamki Branch | Lamkichuha Municipality 01, Kailali | Phone: 091-540571,72,9858420087 Email: [email protected] |
Kamal Prasad Jaishi |
79 | Gatthaghar Branch | Madhyapur Thimi Municipality 03, Gatthaghar, Bhaktapur | Phone: 01-6636441, 42,9851311104 Email: [email protected] |
Sita Dumre |
80 | Imadol Branch | Mahalaxmi Municipality 04, Imadol, Lalitpur | Phone: 015202742, 5202753,9851279098 Email: [email protected] |
Bikash Thapa |
81 | Malangwa Branch | Malangwa Municipality 09, Sarlahi | Phone: 046-521471,9854035107/Fax: 046-521472 Email: [email protected] |
Ram Ekwal Sah |
82 | Darbang Branch | Malika Rural Municipality 06, Darbang, Myagdi | Phone: 9756700242, 069420053,9856048021 Email: [email protected] |
Suraj Baral |
83 | Babiyachaur Branch | Mangala Rural Municipality 02, Babiyachaur, Myagdi | Phone: 9857631390,9856048023 Email: [email protected] |
Lokendra Bahadur Chhetri |
84 | Nepalgunj Branch | Nepalgunj Sub Metropolitan City 12, Surkhet Road, Banke | Phone: 081-415215, 081-415249,9858035060 Email: [email protected] |
Ramesh Chandra D.C |
85 | Dhadingbesi Branch | Nilkantha Municipality 03, Dhadingbesi, Dhading | Phone: 010520065, 010520388,9851143081 Email: [email protected] |
Bishal Joshi |
86 | Huwas Branch | Painyu Rural Municipality 04, Huwas, Parbat | Phone: 067-411048,411047,9856038014 Email: [email protected] |
Mahesh Gaihre |
87 | Pathari Branch | Patharishanischare Municipality 01, Morang | Phone: 021-555713/14/15/9852078113 Email: [email protected] |
Ram Bahadur Karki |
88 | Phalebas Branch | Phalebas Municipality 06, Parbat | Phone: 067-430113, 430059,9856038013 Email: [email protected] |
Suraj Thapa |
89 | Lakeside Branch | Pokhara Metropolitan City 06, Lakeside, Kaski | Phone: 061-590172, 061-590174,9856011090 Email: [email protected] |
Surya Bahadur Ranabhat |
90 | Sabhagrihachowk Branch | Pokhara Metropolitan City 08,Sabhagriha Chowk, Kaski | Phone: 61-578435, 578436, 571656,9856038004/Fax: 061-528442 Email: [email protected] |
Deependra Pokhrel |
91 | Mahendrapool Branch | Pokhara Metropolitan City 09, Mahendrapool, Kaski | Phone: 061-581775/581776 and 061-583694/583695,9856038007/Fax: 061-533696 Email: [email protected] |
Shankar Raj Sapkota |
92 | Bagar Branch | Pokhara Metropolitan City 1, Bagar, Kaski | Phone: 061-590592, 93,9856012095 Email: [email protected] |
Dirgha Narayan Poudel |
93 | Buddhachowk,Pokhara | Pokhara Metropolitan City 10, Buddhachowk, Kaski | Phone: 061-433423, 061-433460,9856018063 Email: [email protected] |
Kesh Bahadur Gurung |
94 | Batulechaur Branch | Pokhara Metropolitan City 16, Batulechaur, Kaski | Phone: 061-441966,9856038015/Fax: 061-441955 Email: [email protected] |
Kamal Subedi |
95 | Birauta Branch | Pokhara Metropolitan City 17, Birauta, Kaski | Phone: 061-451878,9856010008/Fax: 061-455724 Email: [email protected] |
Bashu Dev Paudel |
96 | Hemja Branch | Pokhara Metropolitan City 25, Hemja, Kaski | Phone: 061-400567 , 061-400568,9856083073 Email: [email protected] |
Nilkantha Regmi |
97 | Talchowk Branch | Pokhara Metropolitan City 27, Taalchowk, Kaski | Phone: 061-565003, 04,9856083085 Email: [email protected] |
Om Prakash Paudel |
98 | Tallo Gagangauda Branch | Pokhara Metropolitan City 32, Tallogagangauda, Kaski | Phone: 061-421203, 061-421204,9856018039/Fax: 61561804 Email: [email protected] |
Santosh Baral Nirdosh |
99 | Putalibajar Branch | Putalibajar Municipality 01, Syangja | Phone: 063-425006/063-425007/063-425082,9856038005 Email: [email protected] |
Chiranjibi Aryal |
100 | Jhumka Branch | Ramdhuni Municipality 01, Sunsari | Phone: 025-562630,9852075112 Email: [email protected] |
Bikash Shrestha |
101 | Parasi Branch | Ramgram Municipality 05, Parashi, Nawalparashi | Phone: 078-521065,9856018034 Email: [email protected] |
Yubraj Belbase |
102 | Rampur Branch | Rampur Municipality 05, Palpa | Phone: 075-400015, 400016,9856038003/Fax: 075-4400017 Email: [email protected] |
Santosh Kafle |
103 | Tandi Branch | Ratnanagar Municipality 01, Sauraha Chowk, Chitwan | Phone: 056-562168,9855018068 Email: [email protected] |
Bishnu Poudel |
104 | Tamghas Branch | Resunga Municipality 01, Tamghas, Gulmi | Phone: 079-520955, 56,9856018044 Email: [email protected] |
Rameshwar Pangeni |
105 | Murgiya Branch | Sainamaina Municipality 04, Murgiya, Rupandehi | Phone: 071-440303,9857036080 Email: [email protected] |
Sundar Gyawali |
106 | Chandrauta Branch | Shivaraj Municipality 06, Chandrauta, Kapilvastu | Phone: 076-540279,9856018045 Email: [email protected] |
Rajeev Bajracharya |
107 | Bhairahawa Branch | Siddharthanagar Municipality 07, Bhairahawa, Rupandehi | Phone: 071-571118, 071-571119,9856038010/Fax: 071-521119 Email: [email protected] |
Suraj Bhattarai |
108 | Pharsatikar Branch | Suddodhan Municipality 04, Pharsatikar, Rupandehi | Phone: 071-400208,9856018042 Email: [email protected] |
Sovit Bahadur Khadka |
109 | Sunawal Branch | Sunawal Municipality 01, Nawalparashi | Phone: 078-570001,9856048025/Fax: 078-570002 Email: [email protected] |
Yadab Bhattarai |
110 | Biratchowk Branch | Sundar Haraicha Municipality 12, Biratchowk, Morang | Phone: 021-547142,547144,547131,9852068256 Email: [email protected] |
Jnanendra Basnet |
111 | Tansen Branch | Tansen Municipality 04, Makhantole, Palpa | Phone: 075-522723, 522724,9856038006/Fax: 075-522725 Email: [email protected] |
Lekhnath Bhattarai |
112 | Thamel Branch | ThaKathmandu Metropolitan City 16, Thamel, Kathmandu | Phone: 01-5906391, 92,9851156391 Email: [email protected] |
Binod Sharma |
113 | Bhurigaun Branch | Thakurbaba Municipality 01, Bhurigaun , Bardiya | Phone: 084-403047/48,9858035118 Email: [email protected] |
Narayan Pangeni |
114 | Yogikuti Branch | Tilottama Municipality 02, Yogikuti, Rupandehi | Phone: 071-437014, 071-437061,9857077759 Email: [email protected] |
Prashis Shrestha |
115 | Manigram Branch | Tilottama Municipality 06, Manigram, Rupandehi | Phone: 071-561852, 53,9857088049 Email: [email protected] |
Tej Bahadur Thapa |
116 | Kotihawa Branch | Tilottama Municipality 15, Kotihawa Chowk, Rupandehi | Phone: 071-514205, 206,9857044093 Email: [email protected] |
Kavita Sharma |
117 | Drivertole Branch | Tilottma-1, Rupendehi | Phone: 071-590178/590179/590167/590168/9857048121 Email: [email protected] |
Madhu Chudali |
118 | Gongabu Branch | Tokha Municipality City 10, Gongabu, Kathmandu | Phone: 01-4956198/99, 9856048029 Email: [email protected] |
Sundar Singh Bhandari |
119 | Tulsipur Branch | Tulsipur Sub Metropolitan City 05, Dang | Phone: 082-523489,9857838075 Email: [email protected] |
Shrawan Neupane |
120 | Urlabari Branch | Urlabari Municipality 07, Morang | Phone: 021-543214/021-543114,9852076078 Email: [email protected] |
Sudip Acharya |
121 | Waling Branch | Waling Municipality -13, Syangja | Phone: 063-441015, 441083, 441378,9856038001/Fax: 063-440083 Email: [email protected] |
Mr. Prem Aryal |
122 | Mirdi Branch | Waling Municipality 06, Mirdi, Syangja | Phone: 063-441441/442,9846097196 Email: [email protected] |
Kamal Raj Regmi |
123 | Bayatari Branch | Waling Municipality 13, Bayatari, Syangja | Phone: 9856018079 Email: [email protected] |
Kamal Raj Upadhaya |