Shangri-la Development Branch Locations



SN Branch Name Location Contact Manager
1 Rakam Branch Aathbis -4, Dailekh
local level district state
Phone: 01-6227345
Mr. Baburam Giri
2 Butwal Branch Amarpath, Butwal-6, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-554527/554528/554529
Mr. Mahesh Chandra Khanal
3 Anamnagar Branch Anamnagar, Kathmandu-29
local level district state
Phone: 01-5705515,5705614,5706861
Mr. Jivan Sharma
4 Bardibas Branch Bardibas-14, Mahottari
local level district state
Phone: 044-550759,550760,550183
Mr. Yubak Kumar Thakuri
5 Battar Branch Battar Branch, Nuwakot
local level district state
Phone: 010-561957/561900
Mr. Nawaraj Subedi
6 Dhankuta Branch Beech Bazar,Dhankuta- 06, Dhankuta
local level district state
Phone: 026–521385/520470
Mr. Mrigendra Dahal
7 Birtamod Branch Bhadrapur Road, Birtamod-4, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-544463/544207
Mr. Sanjeev Baral
8 Birauta Branch Birauta, Pokhara-17, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: +977-61-466017 / 466018
Mr. Raju Bahadur Karki
9 Damauli Branch Byas Municipality-2, Ganeshman Chowk
local level district state
Phone: 065-561691/92/93
Mr. Santosh Shrestha
10 Dhangadhi Branch Campus Chowk, Dhangadhi -8, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-526044/45/46
Mr. Mahendra Bahadur Bogati
11 Chebetar Branch Chebetar , Gorkha-10
local level district state
Phone: 064-430055/064-430056
Mr. Subash Basaula
12 Dulegaunda Branch Dulegaunda, Suklagandaki-3, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 065-414023/414277
Mr. Diwakar Bhandari
13 Dumre Branch Dumre, Bandipur-1, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 065-580434/35/36
Mr. Surendra Dahal
14 Fikkal Branch Fikkal, Suryodaya -10, Ilam
local level district state
Phone: 027-540722/23/24
Mr. Archan Dhungana
15 Bhadrakali Branch Gaundako Mukh, Bhadrakali, Pokhara-13
local level district state
Phone: 061-528344 / 533317 / 061-522213
Ms. Koshi Maya Gurung
16 Jomsom Branch Gharapjhong Gaupalika-3, Mustang
local level district state
Phone: 069-440450,440451
Mr. Sujan Kumar Rana
17 Ghyampesal Branch Ghyampesal, Bhimsen-1, Gorkha
local level district state
Mr. Chitra Bahadur Bhatta
18 Gulariya Branch Gulariya-6, Bardiya, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: 084-420876/420877
Mr. Gajendra BK
19 Gorkha Branch Haramtari chowk, Gorkha-6
local level district state
Phone: 064-421536, 421538 , 421569
Mr. Sandip Shrestha
20 Imadol Branch Imadol, Mahalaxmi-16, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5204261, 01-5204262
Mr. Navin Giri
21 Jitpur Branch Jitpur-3, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 053-412252/412253
Mr. Lav Dev Pathak
22 Simikot Branch Kalichowk, Simikot-6, Humla
local level district state
Phone: 087-680204/680151
Mr. Chandra Kumar Lamsal
23 Kamalbinayak Branch Kamalbinayak,Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 01-6620949/6620950
Mr. Nawa Raj Manandhar
24 Kawasoti Branch Kawasoti, Nawalpur (East Nawalparasi)
local level district state
Phone: 078-540491/540492
Mr. Bhuwan Rijal
25 Kohalpur Branch Kohalpur-11, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 081-541357/541358
Mr. Ram Bahadur BK
26 Lahan Branch Lahan, Siraha
local level district state
Phone: 033-564614/564615
Mr. Ashish Das
27 Lamahi Branch Lamahi Bazar,Lamahi-11, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 082-540451/540476
Mr. Rajesh KC
28 Narayanghat Branch Lionschowk,Bharatpur-3, Narayanghat
local level district state
Phone: 056-596697 / 596698
Mr. Aalok Pandit
29 Mahendranagar Branch Mahendranagar, Bhimdutta-6, Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: 099-524948,521873
Mr. Dipendra Kumar Joshi
30 Baneshwor Branch Mid Baneshwor, Kathmandu-10
local level district state
Phone: 01-4491662/63/64
Mr. Sushil Manandhar
31 Narayantar Branch Narayantar, Gokarneshwor-4, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4912078, 4916078
Mr. Binod Prasad Pant
32 New Baneshwor Branch New Baneshwor, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4786089/01-4787089
Mr. Sushil Shrestha
33 Pokhara Branch Neworad, Pokhara, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: +977-61-573715/573716/573717/589271/588390
Ms. Rita Shakya
34 Rajaiya Branch Rajaiya, Manahari Gaupalika-9, Makawanpur
local level district state
Phone: 057-419324,057-419325
Mr. Bimal Sanjel
35 Ram Bazar Branch Ram Bazar-15, Pokhara
local level district state
Phone: +977-61-432331 / 432332
Mr. Rajib Poudel
36 Ranipauwa Branch Ranipauwa-11, Pokhara
local level district state
Phone: 061-525951 / 526509
Dilip Sigdel
37 Salyantar Branch Salyantar, Tripurasundari-2, Dhading
local level district state
Phone: 01-0421039/40
Mr. Surya Prasad Bagale
38 Sanishchare Branch Sanishchare, Arjundhara-08, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-465016/465059
Mr. Anil Kumar Yadav
39 Kapan Branch Sarswotinagar, Kapan, Kathmandu-6
local level district state
Phone: 01-4813205/4823190
Mr. Deepak Bhandari
40 Tandi Branch Sauraha Chowk, Ratna Nagar, Tandi
local level district state
Phone: 056-563284, 563285
Mr. Kshitiz Mainali
41 Taal Chowk Branch Taal Chowk, Pokhara-27
local level district state
Phone: 061-561940/41/42
Mr. Bijaya Raj Kandel
42 Tribhuvanchowk Branch Tribhuvanchowk, Nepalgunj-10, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 081-533012/533013
Mr. Nageshwor Gupta
43 Ghorahi Branch Tulsipurchowk, Gorahi-11, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 082-563161 / 082-563162
Mr. Sudarshan Bista
44 Adhikhola Branch Aandhikhola Gaupalika -5, Syangja
local level district state
Phone: 063-413008/413009
Mr. Hom Bahadur Karki
45 Baitadi Branch Airport Road, Patan-6, Baitadi
local level district state
Phone: 095-400105/400106
Mr. Ganesh Singh Thagunna
46 Ason Branch Ason ,Kathmandu-25
local level district state
Phone: 01-5908166,01-5908266
Ms. Sushila Madhikarmi
47 Attariya Branch Attariya-13, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-551167/68/69
Mr.Deependra Bahadur Ayer
48 Gaighat Branch B.P. Chowk Gaighat, Triyuga Municipality-11, Udaypur
local level district state
Phone: 035-590058/035-590059
Mr. Mohan Bikram Malla
49 Naya Bus Park Pokhara Branch Baglung Buspark-2, Pokhara
local level district state
Phone: 061-524938/524937
Mrs. Kamala Giri
50 Baluwatar Branch Baluwatar , Kathmandu.
local level district state
Phone: +977- 01-4421861/4421862
Mr. Sulov Joshi
51 Central Office Baluwatar-4, Kathmandu, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: 01-4421861/4421862/4421863
52 Banasthali Branch Banasthali, Kathmandu-16
local level district state
Phone: 01-5905152/5905153/5905154
Mr. Tekraj Timilsina
53 Jayanagar Branch Barbardiya Municipality Ward No. 06, Bardiya
local level district state
Phone: 084-404042/404043
Prashu Narayan Chaudhary
54 Belbari Branch Belbari Municipality -3, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-434451, 021-443452
Mr. Durga Prasad Khatiwada
55 Malekhu Branch Benighat Rorang-3, Dhading
local level district state
Phone: 010-400160,61,62
Mr. Dip Narayan Mahato
56 Bhaluwang Branch Bhaluwang, Lalmatiya, Rapti -1, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 082-415065
Mr. Yagya Bikram Acharya
57 Bharat Pokhari Branch Bharatpokhari Branch, Pokhara-33, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-622659
Mr. Bishwash Thapa
58 Bhumahi Branch Bhumahi, Sunwal Municipality-12, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-415395, 415396
Mr. Shushil Paudel
59 Bhurigaon Branch Bhurigaon Bazaar, Thakurbaba, Bardiya
local level district state
Phone: 084-403026/403028
Mr. Kulbhusan Sharma
60 Nakhipot Branch Bishalchowk, Nakhipot, Lalitpur -14
local level district state
Phone: 01-5151767/5151956/5151902
Mr. Dasharatha Chandra Ghimire
61 Tulsipur Branch BP Chowk , Tulsipur-5, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 082-521679/521680
Mr. Maheswor Adhikari
62 Gorusinghe Branch Buddhabhumi Municipality, ward No.– 2
local level district state
Phone: 076-545211/545212
Mr. Harish Chandra Bharati
63 Chabahil Branch Chabahil, Chabahil Plaza, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5906010/01-5906011
Mr. Swopnil Singh
64 Barahthwa Branch Chakra Janta Campus Road, Barahathawa, Sarlahi
local level district state
Mr. Krishna Lal Thapa
65 Jumla Branch Chandannath-06, Jumla
local level district state
Phone: 087-520633
Mr. Ghanraj Kadayat
66 Chaurjahari Branch Chaurjahari Municipality-02, Rukum(West)
local level district state
Mr. Bishal Maharjan
67 Damak Branch Damak Bazar, Damak Municipality -6, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-577021/22
Mr. Sanjay Bhandari
68 Nepalgunj Branch Dhamboji Chowk, Nepalgunj, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 081-411246 / 081-411057
Mr. Sushil Basnet
69 Dharan Branch Dharan-7, Sunsari, Buddha Marga
local level district state
Phone: 025-521041/521042
Mr. Biplaw Raj Khanal
70 Baglung Branch Dhaulagiri Chowk, Baglung Municipality-2
local level district state
Phone: 068-522641/068-522642/068-522643
Mr. Srijaya Shrestha
71 Fedikhola Branch Fedikhola Gaunpalika-2, Syangja
local level district state
Phone: 063-402091/92/93
Mrs. Bishnu Thapa
72 Gadhawa Branch Gadhawa Rural Municipality Ward No. 06, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 082-410117/410118
Mr. Tej Bahadur Nepali
73 Amarapuri Branch Gaindakot-15, Amarapuri, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-417170/078-417169
Mr. Pitamber Sharma Chapai
74 Galchhi Branch Galchhi Gaupalika-7 , Dhading
local level district state
Phone: 010-403221, 403222
Mr. Kamal Raj Sharma
75 Tokha Branch Greenland, Tokha, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4952860/4985100/4986760
Mr.Ram Prasad Subedi
76 Botechaur Branch Gurbhakot -9, Botechaur Branch, Surkhet
local level district state
Phone: 083-415019/21
Puspa Raj Bhatta
77 HakimChowk Branch Hakimchowk, Bharatpur-10
local level district state
Phone: 056-590054 , 056-590655
Mr. Manoj Malla
78 Hemja Branch Hemja, Pokhara-25, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-400561, 400562, 400563
Mr. Kushal Poudel
79 Hetauda Branch Hetauda -4, Parijatpath, Makawanpur
local level district state
Phone: 057-526441 / 526442
Mr. Rupak Mainali
80 Bayalbas Branch Ishworpur -6, Bayalbas, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 046 -575224/575225
Mr. Manish Shrestha
81 Itahari Branch Itahari-1, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025-588201/588102
Mr. Sesharaj Timsina
82 Beni Branch Jaljala -3, Wari Beni, Parbat
local level district state
Phone: 069-521352/353
Mr. Sushil Thapa
83 Kalimati Branch Kalimati, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5903552/53
Mr. Ram Bahadur Shrestha
84 New Road Branch Khichapokhari, Kathmandu-22
local level district state
Phone: 01-4226749/4226762
Mr. Amit Kumar Pudasainy
85 Kolhabi Branch kolhabi Municipality 01, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 053-410107/108
Mr. Youbraj Chaudhary
86 Kumaripati Branch Kumaripati, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5428715/01-5424635
Mrs. Kanchan Joshi
87 Kusma Branch Kusma Municipality-5, Parbat
local level district state
Phone: 067-421119/420809
Mr. Mohodatta Chapain
88 Lakeside Branch Lakeside-6, Pokhara, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-467712/467812/467813
Mr. Krishna Thapa
89 Lamki Branch Lamki Branch,Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-540551/540552
Mr. Rajendra Bahadur Shah
90 Birgunj Branch Link Road, Birgunj, Parsa
local level district state
Phone: 051-591564 /051-591567
Mr. Shankar Puri
91 Thimi Branch Madhyapur Thimi -7, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 01-6635307/6635121
Mr. Ash Kumar Jareju
92 Darchula Branch Mahakali Municipality-4, Khalanga
local level district state
Phone: 093-420521/420522
Mr. Ramesh Prasad Pandey
93 Khajura Branch Manakamana Chowk, Bageshwori-2, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 081-560385/560386
Mr. Kailash Khadka
94 Manigram Branch Manigram, Tilottama, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-590546/590548
Mr.Basu Dev Pokhrel
95 Manthali Brach Manthali-1, Ramechhap
local level district state
Phone: 048-540622/23/24
Mr. Santosh Tamang
96 Narayanpur Branch Narayanpur, Ghorahi Sub Metropolitan City -10, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 082-530282
Mr. Tek Bahadur Rijal
97 Pepsicola Branch Pespsicola, Kathmandu-35
local level district state
Phone: 01-5900701/5900702
Mr. Nishant Dotel
98 Rajapur Branch Rajapur Bazaar, Rajapur-04, Bardiya
local level district state
99 Ranja Branch Ranja Airport, Nepalgunj-26, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 081-565377
Mr. Baldev Dhital
100 Ridhi Branch Ridi Bazar, Ruru Gaupalika-1, Gulmi
local level district state
Phone: 079-400120/400121
Mr. Narayan Prasad Kumal
101 Sallibazar Branch Salli Bazaar, Bangad Kupinde-01, Salyan
local level district state
Mr. Om Prakash Adhikari
102 Sanepa Branch Sanepa (Ring road), Lalitpur-2
local level district state
Phone: 01-5183337/5183338/5183339
Ms. Kabita Chhetri
103 Biratnagar Branch Sani Mandir, Biratnagar, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-590573/590574
Mr. Arjun Khatiwada
104 Sanoshree Branch Sanoshree Bazaar, Madhuban Municipality
local level district state
Phone: 084-440153/154
Mr. Prakash Pokharel
105 Sanfe Bagar Branch Sanphebagar-3, Hatbazar Achham
local level district state
Phone: 097- 625193/625194
Mr.Rahul Kunwar
106 Bhairahawa Branch Siddharthanagar Municipality -5, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-521937,071-521947
Mr. Ram Prasad Pandey
107 Sulichaur Branch Subarnabati-4, Sulichaur, Rolpa
local level district state
Phone: 086-401122/401123
Mr. Kamal Bikram Shah
108 Surkhet Branch Tallo Bazar, Birendranagar-6, Surkhet
local level district state
Phone: 083-523074
Mr. Surendra Bahadur Bist
109 Tanki Sinuwari Branch Tanki Sinuwari, Budhiganga-2, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-420802/421820
Mr. Tikendra Khadka
110 Palungatar Branch ThatiPokhari,Palungtar-5, Gorkha
local level district state
Phone: 064-400070
Mr. Binod Bahadur Kunwor
111 YeriChowk Branch YeriChowk, Birendranagar, Surkhet
local level district state
Phone: 083-590174
Mr. Sudin Singh
112 Zero Kilometer Branch Zero Kilometer, Pokhara-5, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: +977-61-525961 / 525962
Mr. Anil Acharya