Shangri-la Development Branch Locations



SN Branch Name Location Contact Manager
1 Rakam Branch Aathbis -4, Dailekh
local level district state
Phone: 01-6227345
Mr. Baburam Giri
2 Butwal Branch Amarpath, Butwal-6, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: +977-71-551527 / 551528
Mr. Balkrishna Pandeya
3 Anamnagar Branch Anamnagar, Kathmandu-29
local level district state
Phone: 01-5705515,5705614,5706861
Mr. Jivan Sharma
4 Bardibas Branch Bardibas-14, Mahottari
local level district state
Phone: 044-550759,550760
Mr. Bhuwan Dhamala
5 Battar Branch Battar Branch, Nuwakot
local level district state
Phone: 010-561957/561958
Mr. Kamal Raj Sharma
6 Dhankuta Branch Beech Bazar,Dhankuta- 06, Dhankuta
local level district state
Phone: 026–521385/520470
Mr. Subash Poudyal
7 Birtamod Branch Bhadrapur Road, Birtamod-4, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-544463/544207
Mr. Umesh Paudel
8 Birauta Branch Birauta, Pokhara-17, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: +977-61-466017 / 466018
Mr. Raju Bahadur Karki
9 Damauli Branch Byas Municipality-2, Ganeshman Chowk
local level district state
Phone: 065-561691/92/93
Mr. Raju Ram Shrestha
10 Dhangadhi Branch Campus Chowk, Dhangadhi -8, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-526044/45/46
Mr. Govind Bohara
11 Chebetar Branch Chebetar , Gorkha-10
local level district state
Phone: 064-690985
Mr. Naresh Kunwar
12 Dulegaunda Branch Dulegaunda, Suklagandaki-3, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 065-414023/414277
Mr. Kamal Bahadur Thapa
13 Dumre Branch Dumre, Bandipur-1, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 065-580434/35/36
Mr. Surendra Dahal
14 Fikkal Branch Fikkal, Suryodaya -10, Ilam
local level district state
Phone: 027-540722/23/24
Mr. Anil Kumar Yadav
15 Bhadrakali Branch Gaundako Mukh, Bhadrakali, Pokhara-13
local level district state
Phone: 061-528344 / 533317
Ms. Rita Shakya
16 Jomsom Branch Gharapjhong Gaupalika-3, Mustang
local level district state
Phone: 069-440450,440451
Mr. Rajib Poudel
17 Ghyampesal Branch Ghyampesal, Bhimsen-1, Gorkha
local level district state
Phone: 064-690984
Mr. Chitra Bahadur Bhatta
18 Gulariya Branch Gulariya-6, Bardiya, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: 084-420876
Mr. Kailash Khadka
19 Gorkha Branch Haramtari chowk, Gorkha-6
local level district state
Phone: 064-421536, 421538
Mr. Sandip Shrestha
20 Imadol Branch Imadol, Mahalaxmi-16, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5204261, 01-5204262
Mr. Sushil Manandhar
21 Jitpur Branch Jitpur-3, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 053-412252/412253
Mr. Amit Aryal
22 Simikot Branch Kalichowk, Simikot-6, Humla
local level district state
Phone: 087-680204/680151
Mr. Chandra Kumar Lamsal
23 Kamalbinayak Branch Kamalbinayak,Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 01-6620949/6620950
Mr. Nawa Raj Manandhar
24 Kawasoti Branch Kawasoti, Nawalpur (East Nawalparasi)
local level district state
Phone: 078-540491/540492
Mr. Ramesh Karki
25 Kohalpur Branch Kohalpur-11, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 081-541357
Mr. Ram Bahadur BK
26 Lahan Branch Lahan, Siraha
local level district state
Phone: 033-561615
Mr. Mrigendra Dahal
27 Lamahi Branch Lamahi Bazar,Lamahi-11, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 082-540451
Mr. Gokarna Neupane
28 Lamki Branch Lamki Branch, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-540551
Mr. Prakash Regmi
29 Narayanghat Branch Lionschowk,Bharatpur-3, Narayanghat
local level district state
Phone: 056-521697 / 521671
Mr. Aalok Pandit
30 Mahendranagar Branch Mahendranagar, Bhimdutta-6, Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: 099-524948,521873
Mr. Ganesh Saud
31 Baneshwor Branch Mid Baneshwor, Kathmandu-10
local level district state
Phone: 01-4491662/63/64
Mr. Sulov Joshi
32 Narayantar Branch Narayantar, Gokarneshwor-4, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4912078, 4916078
Mr. Binod Prasad Pant
33 New Baneshwor Branch New Baneshwor, Kathmandu
local level district state
Mr. Suresh Kumar Shrestha
34 Pokhara Branch Neworad, Pokhara, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: +977-61-523715 / 523716 / 523717 / 541215 / 539271
Ms. Sweta Tulachan
35 Rajaiya Branch Rajaiya, Manahari Gaupalika-9, Makawanpur
local level district state
Phone: 057-419324,057-419325
Mr. Bimal Sanjel
36 Ram Bazar Branch Ram Bazar-15, Pokhara
local level district state
Phone: +977-61-432331 / 432332
Mr. Sandip Kumar Purja Pun
37 Ranipauwa Branch Ranipauwa-11, Pokhara
local level district state
Phone: 061-525951 / 526509
Mr. Anil Acharya
38 Salyantar Branch Salyantar, Tripurasundari-2, Dhading
local level district state
Phone: 064-410125
Mr. Subash Basaula
39 Sanishchare Branch Sanishchare, Arjundhara-08, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-465016/465059
Mr. Sanjeev Baral
40 Kapan Branch Sarswotinagar, Kapan, Kathmandu-6
local level district state
Phone: 01-4813205/4823190
Ms. Diwa Pradhan
41 Tandi Branch Sauraha Chowk, Ratna Nagar, Tandi
local level district state
Phone: 056-563284, 563285
Mr. Ajit Bhatta
42 Taal Chowk Branch Taal Chowk, Pokhara-27
local level district state
Phone: 061-561940/41/42
Mr. Bijaya Raj Kandel
43 Tribhuvanchowk Branch Tribhuvanchowk, Nepalgunj-10, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 081-533012
Mr. Parbat Devkota
44 Ghorahi Branch Tulsipurchowk, Gorahi-11, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 082-563161
Mr. Buddhi Prakash Subedi
45 Adhikhola Branch Aandhikhola Gaupalika -5, Syangja
local level district state
Phone: 063-413008/413009
Mr. Mahodatta Chapain
46 Baitadi Branch Airport Road, Patan-6, Baitadi
local level district state
Phone: 095-400105/400106
Mr. Ganesh Singh Thagunna
47 Naya Bus Park Pokhara Branch Baglung Buspark-2, Pokhara
local level district state
Phone: 061-524938
Mr. Ganga Prasad Gurung
48 Baluwatar Branch Baluwatar , Kathmandu.
local level district state
Phone: +977- 01-4421861/4421862
Mr. Rebant Shrestha
49 Central Office Baluwatar-4, Kathmandu, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: 01-4421861/4421862/4421863 Fax: 01-4421766
50 Banasthali Branch Banasthali, Kathmandu-16
local level district state
Phone: 01-5905152/5905153/5905154
Mr. Rashik Manandhar
51 Malekhu Branch Benighat Rorang-3, Dhading
local level district state
Phone: 010-400160,61,62
Mr. Nawa Raj Subedi
52 Bhaluwang Branch Bhaluwang, Lalmatiya, Rapti -1, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 082-415065
Mr. Yagya Bikram Acharya
53 Bharat Pokhari Branch Bharatpokhari Branch, Pokhara-33, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-622659
Mr. Anil Adhikari
54 Bhumahi Branch Bhumahi, Sunwal Municipality-12, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-415395, 415396
Mr. Shushil Paudel
55 Nakhipot Branch Bishalchowk, Nakhipot, Lalitpur -14
local level district state
Phone: 01-5151767/5151956
Mr. Dasharatha Chandra Ghimire
56 Tulsipur Branch BP Chowk , Tulsipur-5, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 082-521679
Mr. Sushil Basnet
57 Gorusinghe Branch Buddhabhumi Municipality, ward No.– 2
local level district state
Phone: 076-545211/545212
Mr. Harish Chandra Bharati
58 Jumla Branch Chandannath-06, Jumla
local level district state
Phone: 087-520633
Mr. Ghanraj Kadayat
59 Nepalgunj Branch Dhamboji Chowk, Nepalgunj, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 081-411246 / 081-411057
Mr. Jeeban Kumar D.C
60 Dharan Branch Dharan-7, Sunsari, Buddha Marga
local level district state
Phone: 025-521041/521042
Mr. Biplaw Raj Khanal
61 Baglung Branch Dhaulagiri Chowk, Baglung Municipality-2
local level district state
Phone: 068-522641
Mr. Hari Adhikari
62 Fedikhola Branch Fedikhola Gaunpalika-2, Syangja
local level district state
Phone: 063-402091/92/93
Mr. Kushal Poudel
63 Amarapuri Branch Gaindakot-15, Amarapuri, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-417170
Mr. Bhanu Bhakta Rimal
64 Galchhi Branch Galchhi Gaupalika-7 , Dhading
local level district state
Phone: 010-403221, 403222
Mr. Gaurab Kafle
65 Attariya Branch Godawari -1, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-551167, 551168
Mr.Govind Bohara
66 Tokha Branch Greenland, Tokha, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4352860/4385100
Ms. Kabita Chhetri
67 Botechaur Branch Gurbhakot -9, Botechaur Branch, Surkhet
local level district state
Phone: 083-415019/21
Mr. Bishal Maharjan
68 Hemja Branch Hemja, Pokhara-25, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-400561, 400562, 400563
Mr. Indra Prasad Sharma
69 Hetauda Branch Hetauda -4, Parijatpath, Makawanpur
local level district state
Phone: 057-526441 / 526442
Mr. Rupak Mainali
70 Bayalbas Branch Ishworpur -6, Bayalbas, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 046 -575224/575225
Mr. Deepak Bhandari
71 Itahari Branch Itahari-1, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025-588201
Mr. Umesh Khadka
72 Beni Branch Jaljala -3, Wari Beni, Parbat
local level district state
Phone: 069-521352
Mr. Sushil Thapa
73 Kalimati Branch Kalimati, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5903552/53
Mr. Tap Bahadur Bist
74 New Road Branch Khichapokhari, Kathmandu-22
local level district state
Phone: 01-4226749/4226762 :
Mr. Amit Kumar Pudasainy
75 Kumaripati Branch Kumaripati, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5524635/5528715/5539202
Mr. Rabin Kumar Bhatta
76 Kusma Branch Kusma Municipality-5, Parbat
local level district state
Phone: 067-421119/420809
Mr. Navin Tajhya Sheth
77 Lakeside Branch Lakeside-6, Pokhara, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-467712/467812/467813
Ms. Pratiksha Gauchan
78 Thimi Branch Madhyapur Thimi -7, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 01-6635307/6635121
Mr. Ash Kumar Jareju
79 Darchula Branch Mahakali Municipality-4, Khalanga
local level district state
Phone: 093-420521/420522
Mr. Rahul Kunwar
80 Khajura Branch Manakamana Chowk, Bageshwori-2, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 081-560385
Mr. Dev Raj Neupane
81 Manthali Brach Manthali-1, Ramechhap
local level district state
Phone: 048-540622/23/24
Mr. Santosh Tamang
82 Pepsicola Branch Pespsicola, Kathmandu-35
local level district state
Phone: 01-5900701/5900702
Mr. Nishant Dotel
83 Ranja Branch Ranja Airport, Nepalgunj-26, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 081-565377
Ms. Tulsi Oli Samant
84 Ridhi Branch Ridi Bazar, Ruru Gaupalika-1, Gulmi
local level district state
Phone: 079-400120/400121
Mr. Bijay Sharma
85 Sanepa Branch Sanepa (Ring road), Lalitpur-2
local level district state
Phone: 01-5183337/5183338/5183339
Mr. Navin Giri
86 Sanfe Bagar Branch Sanphebagar-3, Hatbazar Achham
local level district state
Phone: 097- 625193/625194
Mr. Gyanendra Khadka
87 Sulichaur Branch Subarnabati-4, Sulichaur, Rolpa
local level district state
Phone: 086-401122/401123
Mr. Bishal Singh Karki
88 Surkhet Branch Tallo Bazar, Birendranagar-6, Surkhet
local level district state
Phone: 083-523074
Mr. Surendra Bahadur Bist
89 Tanki Sinuwari Branch Tanki Sinuwari, Budhiganga-2, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-420802/421820
Mr. Ashish Das
90 Palungatar Branch ThatiPokhari,Palungtar-5, Gorkha
local level district state
Phone: 064-400070
Mr. Binod Bahadur Kunwor
91 Zero Kilometer Branch Zero Kilometer, Pokhara-5, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: +977-61-525961 / 525962
Ms. Hira Maya Gurung