Janautthan Samudayik Microfinance Branches



SN Branch Name Location Contact Manager
1 Butwal Branch Butwal-09, Milanchowk
local level district state
Phone: 9801350643
Email: [email protected]
RESHAM SHAH
2 Badaiyatal Branch Badaiyatal-07,Pachasa, Bardiya
local level district state
Phone: 9801348020
Email: [email protected]
Sharmila Malla
3 Bageshwori Branch Bageshwori-05, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 9801348019
Email: [email protected]
Ramesh Sunar
4 Bangai Branch Banganga-7,Bangai,Kapilvastu
local level district state
Phone: 9801350651
Email: [email protected]
Sima Neupane
5 Kakaura Branch Bashgadi-08,kakaura, Bardiya
local level district state
Phone: 9801350648
Email: [email protected]
Sudeep Chaudhary
6 Bhanu Branch Bhanu-05, Sepabagaicha , Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 9801342658
Email: [email protected]
Santosh Sapkota
7 Mangalpur Branch Bharatpur-15,Mangalpur,Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 9801350649
Email: [email protected]
GOKUL PANDEY
8 Kabilas Branch Bharatpur-29, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 9801348015
Email: [email protected]
Amit Gaire
9 Birendranagar Branch Birendranagar-06,Surkhet
local level district state
Phone: 9801349405
Email: [email protected]
Madhav Sapkota
10 Bulingtar Branch Bulingtar-03, Nawalpur
local level district state
Phone: 9801349408
Email: [email protected]
Sudhan Gautam Chettri
11 Chandrauta Branch Chandrauta Bazar, Kapilvastu
local level district state
Phone: 980136318
Email: [email protected]
Anish Shrestha
12 Pratappur Branch Chuhalamki-09, Pratappur, kailali
local level district state
Phone: 9801342655
Email: [email protected]
Dayaram Yadav
13 Rajhar Branch Devchuli-16,Rajahar, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 9801350655
Email: [email protected]
Sapana Sunam
14 Durgauli Branch Durgauli-01, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 9801350647
Email: [email protected]
Naresh Bhul
15 Shantibazar Branch Geruwa-03,Bardiya
local level district state
Phone: 9801363186
Email: [email protected]
Prem Bahadur Tharu
16 Shaktikhor Branch Kalika-09, Shaktikhor
local level district state
Phone: 9801342659
Email: [email protected]
Ajay Gurung
17 Rudrapur Branch Kanchan-05, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 9801348013
Email: [email protected]
Deepa Banjade
18 Kohalpur Branch Kohalpur-11,Dashbigha,Banke
local level district state
Phone: 9801350644
Email: [email protected]
Dilli Raman Khadaka
19 Kotatulsipur Branch Kotatulsipur-01, Kailai
local level district state
Phone: 9801348023
Email: [email protected]
Ramprabesh Rana
20 Raikwar Bichawa Branch Krishnapur-07, Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: 9801350653
Email: [email protected]
Mukesh Rana
21 Laljhadi Branch Laljhadi-01, Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: 9801342662
Email: [email protected]
Binod Singh Bhat
22 Lalmatiya Branch Lalmatiya-02, Lalmatiyachowk, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 9801350654
Email: [email protected]
Krishna Prasad Adhikari
23 Satbaria Branch Lamahi-08, Satbaria, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 9801350656
Email: [email protected]
Abinash Chaudhary
24 Padsari Branch Omsatiya-01, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 9801348011
Email: [email protected]
Sharmila Thapa
25 Pokharathok Branch Padini -2, Pokharathok, Arghakhanchi
local level district state
Phone: 9801342656
Email: [email protected]
Ram Prasad Poudel
26 Parshuram Branch Parshuram -12,Dadeldhura
local level district state
Phone: 9801349403
Email: [email protected]
Naresh Kumar Bohora
27 Ramnagar Branch Ramnagar-01, Bhumai
local level district state
Phone: 9801350646
Email: [email protected]
Gita Rayamajhi
28 Resunga Branch Resunga-09,Tamghas,Gulmi
local level district state
Phone: 9801349406
Email: [email protected]
Ishwori Gautam
29 Harthok Branch Ripdikot-03, Harthok, Palpa
local level district state
Phone: 9801348018
Email: [email protected]
Ganga Nepali
30 Colony Branch Sainamaina-06,Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 9801350650
Email: [email protected]
Rishiram Sapkota
31 Samsergunj Branch Samsergunj, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 9801348017
Email: [email protected]
Bal Kumari Tharu
32 Baddada Branch Sarumarani-04, Baddada, Pyuthan
local level district state
Phone: 9801342661
Email: [email protected]
Jagat B.K.
33 Shantinagar Branch Shantinagar-05,Ragaija,Dang
local level district state
Phone: 9801349407
Email: [email protected]
Chotelal Chaudhary
34 Pharsatikar Branch Suddhodhan-04, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 9801348012
Email: [email protected]
Shova Pokhrel
35 Palpa Branch Tansen-04, Palpa
local level district state
Phone: 9801350645
Email: [email protected]
Madan Ghimire
36 Thakurbaba Branch Thakurbaba-3, Bagnaha , Bardiya
local level district state
Phone: 9801349404
Email: [email protected]
Hari Chaudhary
37 Thori Branch Thori-02,Townplan, Parsa
local level district state
Phone: 9801350652
Email: [email protected]
Suman Sapkota
38 Luham Branch Tribeni-07, Luham, Salyan
local level district state
Phone: 9801342657
Email: [email protected]
Suresh K.C.
39 Bijauri Branch Tulsipur-18, Bijauri, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 9801348016
Email: [email protected]
Suman Poudel