Ganapati Microfinance Branch locations



SN Branch Name Location Contact Manager
1 Bhurigaun Branch Thakur Baba-01, Bardiya
local level district state
Phone: 084-403170
Email: bhurigaun.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Bam Bahadur Dangaura
2 Chiutaha Branch Adarsha Kutawal-04, Bara
local level district state
Email: chiutaha.ganapati@gmail.com
Rabindra Psd. Mahato
3 Pipara Branch Baadganga-2, Kapilvastu
local level district state
Phone: 076-550228
Email: pipara.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Mahesh Bohara
4 Bansgadi Branch Bansgadhi-05, Bardiya
local level district state
Phone: 084-400197
Email: bansgadhi.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Shaha Dev Chaudhary
5 Madhuwan Branch Barahakshetra-11, Sunsari
local level district state
Email: madhuwan.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Rajkumar Tati
6 Bhanu Branch Bhanu-03, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 065-413086
Email: bhanu.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Buddhi Bdr. Thapa
7 Bhimphedi Branch Bhimphedi-06, Makwanpur
local level district state
Phone: 057-410070
Email: bhimphedi.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Rijan Lamichhane
8 Dedgaun Branch BungdiKali-02, Nawalpur
local level district state
Email: dedgaun.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Rajendra Acharya
9 Dharke Branch Dhunibesi-03, Dhading
local level district state
Phone: 010-414114
Email: dharke.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Manish Rijal
10 HEAD OFFICE Dulegauda, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: (977) 065-414247, 414297
Email: info@ganapatimicro.com.np
11 Khangsang Branch Fikal-04, Sindhuli
local level district state
Email: khangsang.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Suraj Tamang
12 Aurabani Branch Gadi-02, Sunsari
local level district state
Email: aurabani.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Mukesh Pr. Chaudhary
13 Gaindakoat Branch Gaindakot-02, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-501206
Email: gaindakot.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Subash Pokharel
14 Gajuri Branch Gajuri-01, Dhading
local level district state
Phone: 010-402141
Email: gajuri.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Rohine Psd. Chaulagain
15 Sukhad Branch Ghodhaghodi-01, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-403076
Email: sukhad.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Samir Rawal
16 Harinagar Branch Harinagar-04, Sunsari
local level district state
Email: harinagar.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Sunil Yadav
17 Joshipur Branch Joshipur-02, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-401112
Email: joshipur.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Paharam Jaishi
18 Hasuliya Branch Kailari-01, Kailali
local level district state
Email: hasuliya.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Madan Kafle
19 Kamalamai Branch Kamalamai-04, Sindhuli
local level district state
Phone: 047-521219
Email: kamalamai.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Sirjana Basnet
20 Kawaswoti Branch Kawaswoti-3, Nawalpur
local level district state
Phone: 078-540721
Email: kawaswoti.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Rohit Rayamajhi
21 Kusma Branch Kusma-06, Parbat
local level district state
Phone: 067-420825
Email: kusma.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Mahendra Neupane
22 Nawalpur Branch Lalbandi-01, Sarlahi
local level district state
Email: nawalpur.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Ram Biswash Pandit
23 Lamki Branch Lamki Chuwa-01, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-540019
Email: lamki.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Girdhoj Chaudhary
24 Manahari Branch Manahari-07, Makwanpur
local level district state
Phone: 057-414109
Email: manahari.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Tilak Bdr. Bhandari
25 Muglin Branch Muglin, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-540019
Email: muglin.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Mohan Raj Gharti
26 Sanga Branch Nasikasthan-4, Kavre
local level district state
Phone: 011-662379
Email: sangha.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Sakul Khatri
27 Bijayapur Branch Pokhara-26, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-411414
Email: bijayapur.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Begam Sinjal
28 Bhumai Branch Ramnagar-1, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-415341
Email: bhumai.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Sudan Bhattarai
29 Ratnanagar Branch Ratnagar-7, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-561045
Email: ratnanagar.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Dipak Majhi
30 Rupa Branch Rupa Gaupalika-06, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-410244
Email: rupa.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Kula Pr. Neupane
31 Sainamaina Branch Sainamaina-06, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-505351
Email: sainamaina.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Rajendra Singh Saud
32 Kharendrapur Branch Shivaraj-03, Kapilvastu
local level district state
Email: kharendrapur.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Mukesh Chaudhary
33 Belchautara Branch Suklagandaki-04, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 065-414347
Email: belchautra.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Min Bdr. Rawal
34 Ratamata Branch Sunkoshi-03, Sundhuli
local level district state
Email: ratmata.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Suresh Raj Bhujel
35 Bhalwari Branch Tilotama-07, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-561695414
Email: bhalwadi.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Lok Bdr. Saru
36 Salyantar Branch Tripurasundari-02, Dhading
local level district state
Phone: 010-421066
Email: salyantar.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Ashish Khatiwada
37 Tulsipur Branch Tulsipur-06, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 082-523406
Email: tulsipur.ganapatimicro@gmail.com
Aashis Tharu