Swabhimaan Laghubitta Branch Locations



SN Branch Name Location Contact Manager
1 Branch Office, Bangai Banganga-1, Bangai, Kapilbastu, Banganga Municipality
local level district state
Phone: 076-411103
Jamuna Teli
2 Branch Office, Bayarghari Bhirkot-2, Bayarghari, Syangja
local level district state
Phone: 9807499399
Hima Neupane
3 Branch Office, Premnagar Bijaynagar-5, Premnagar, Kapilbastu
local level district state
Phone: 9867421200
Uday Aagree
4 Branch Office, Dumara Buddhabhumi-9, Dumara, Kapilbastu
local level district state
Phone: 9840974046
Sunita Chaudhary
5 Branch Office, Haraiya Kanchan-3, Haraiya, Kanchan Rural Municipality, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-417067
Krishna Bahadur Adhikari
6 Branch Office, Danda Kawasoti-16, Danda Bazar
local level district state
Phone: 078-418110
Rohit Bahadur Oli
7 Branch Office, Majhgawa Kotahimai-5, Majhgawa, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 9867003307
Chandra Shekhar Chaudhary
8 Branch Office, Bahadurgunj Krishnanagar-8, Bahadurgunj, Kapilbastu
local level district state
Phone: 9821441668
Md. Moin Quresi
9 Branch Office, Pakadi Mayadevi-1, Pakadi, Kapilbastu
local level district state
Phone: 9808071916
Bishal Raya
10 Branch Office, Bethari Mayadevi-6, Bethari, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 9811185148
Dip Narayan Prasad
11 Branch Office, Thutipipal Omsatiya-1, Thutipipal, Rupandehi, Om Satiya Rural Municipality
local level district state
Phone: 9857045033
Lok Nath Kuwar
12 Branch Office, Pratappur Pratappur-4, Pratappur
local level district state
Phone: 078-419068
Bibek Kumar Sha
13 Branch Office, Patkhauli Ramgram-17, Patkhauli, Nawalparasi West, Ramgram Municipality
local level district state
Phone: 9847015903
Meena Tharu
14 Branch Office, Dhakdai Rohani-3, Dhakdai
local level district state
Phone: 071-411054
Bhim Bahadur Chaudhary
15 Branch Office, Ranibagiya Sainamaina-1, Ranibagiya, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 9869424790
Pratikshya Ghimire
16 Branch Office, Farsatikar Suddhodhan-4, Farsatikar, Suddhodhan Rural Municipality, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-400211
Pabitra Kuwar
17 Branch Office, Gairigaun Tansen-1, Gairagaun, Palpa, Tansen Municipality
local level district state
Phone: 9817403297
Tej Kumari Oli
18 Branch Office, Kanchibazar Tilottama-10, Kanchibazar, Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
local level district state
Phone: 9812216149
Rakesh Thapa
19 Manigram Branch Tilottama-5, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-561759
Laxmi Devkota