SN | Branch Name | Location | Contact | Manager |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dumre Branch | Dumre Bazar, Bandipur-1, Tanahun | Phone: 065-580388, 580389 |
Ms. Srijana Shahi |
2 | Gongabu Branch | Gongabu, Kathmandu-26 | Phone: 01-4982595| 01-4982596 |
Anil Bajracharya |
3 | Sunwal Branch | Sunwal-Parasi Road, Sunwal Municipality-01, Nawalparasi | Phone: 078-570626 | 570627 |
Mr. Dhrubba Bahadur Rana |
4 | Bhairahawa Branch | Aawaroad, Siddharthanagar – 7, Bhairahawa, Rupandehi | Phone: 071-587002, 587003 Fax: 071-587004 |
Mr. Shiva Prasad Khanal |
5 | Lekhnath Branch | Adarshachowk, Pokhara-29, Kaski | Phone: 061-561812 Fax: 061-561813 |
Mr. Sijan Gurung |
6 | Bajhapatan Branch | Bajhapatan, Pokhara-13, Kaski | Phone: 061-552412, 552414 |
Mr. Anand Rana Magar |
7 | Bhimkalipatan Branch | Bhimkalipatan, Bagar, Pokhara-1, Kaski | Phone: 061-588009 Fax: 061-526751 |
Mr. Prakash Gurung |
8 | Birauta Branch | Birauta, Pokhara-17 | Phone: 061-457460, 457461, 457462 |
Mr. Ananda Paudel |
9 | Butwal Branch | Chauraha Chowk, Butwal-9, Rupendehi | Phone: 071-438597 |
Mr. Sanjeev Shrestha |
10 | Nepalgunj Branch | Dhamboji Road, Nepalgunj-1, Banke | Phone: 081-533101 | 533102 |
Mr. Narayan Kumar Shrestha |
11 | Extension Counter-Ghandruk | Ghandruk, Annapurna Rural Municipality-10, Kaski | Phone: 061-622745 |
|
12 | Khichapokhari Branch | Kichapokhari, Kathmandu-22 | Phone: 01-5349767,5362647,5352113 |
Brijesh Kakshapati |
13 | Kohalpur Branch | Kohalpur Chowk, Kohalpur-11, Banke | Phone: 081-542128 | 542192 |
Mr. Prakash Shrestha |
14 | Kundahar Branch | Kundahar, Pokhara-14, Kaski | Phone: 061-501045, 501145/Fax: 061-501150 |
Mr. Prem Prasad Chhantyal |
15 | Lahachowk Branch | Lahachowk, Machhapuchhre-4, Kaski | Phone: 061-620135, 620888 |
Mr. Keshav Raj Adhikari |
16 | Manbhawan Branch | Manbhawan, Kumaripati, Lalitpur Mahanagarpalika-20 | Phone: 01-5450346 | 5450347 Fax: 01-5550329 |
Mr. Moti Lal Kunwar |
17 | Narayangarh Branch | Milanroad, Narayangarh, Bharatpur-1, Chitwan | Phone: 056-595355, 595855 Fax: 056-595211 |
Mr. Bikram Parajulee |
18 | Besishahar Branch | Narayansthanchowk, Besishahar – 8, Lamjung | Phone: 066-521437, 521438 Fax: 066-521436 |
Mr. Suman Subedi |
19 | Nayapul Branch | Nayapul, Annapurna-5, Kaski | Phone: 061-502090, 622744, 622745 |
Mr. Surya Bahadur Regmi |
20 | Head Office | Newroad, Pokhara-9, Kaski | Phone: 061-544135 | 544136 | 544137 | 581214 | 581217 | 581145/16606152001\ Fax: 061-531610 Email: [email protected] |
|
21 | Rambachha Branch | Rambachha, Walling-1, Syangja | Phone: 063-441732 / 441733 |
Mr. Khagendra Paudyal |
22 | Sabhagriha Branch | Sabahagriha Chowk,Pokhara-8, Kaski | Phone: 061-589323,543075/Fax: 061-539324 |
Mr. Om Prakash Giri |
23 | Kawasoti Branch | Sabhapati Chowk, Kawasoti-5, Nawalparasi | Phone: 078-540482 / 540483 |
Mr. Bimal Thapamagar |
24 | Sharadanagar Branch | Sharadanagar Town, Bharatpur-19, Chitwan | Phone: 056-591008, 591018 |
Sandeep Gurung |
25 | Palungtar Branch | Thaitipokhari, Palungtar-5, Gorkha | Phone: 064-400094 |
Mr. Sanjaya Pandey |
26 | Manigram Branch | Tilottama Municipality-5, Manigram, Rupandehi | Phone: 071-562086 | 561985 |
Mr. Bidur Bhattarai |