SN | Branch Name | Location | Contact | Manager |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abukhaireni Branch | Abukhaireni, Tanahun | Phone: 065-540314 Email: [email protected] |
Bhupendra Dhami |
2 | Head Office | Ameer Bhawan, 1st Floor, Ganeshthan, Kamaladi | Phone: 4221353, 4228690, 4245565/68 Email: [email protected] |
|
3 | Baglung Branch | Baglung, Purano Bus Park | Phone: 068-522726 Email: [email protected] |
Rajesh Das Shrestha |
4 | Baireni branch | Baireni, Galchhi, Dhading | Phone: 010-403239 Email: [email protected] |
Ramesh Adhikari |
5 | Banepa Branch | Banepa, Tin Dobato, Kavre | Phone: 011-661825 Email: [email protected] |
Shanker Prasad Adhikari |
6 | Battar Branch | Battar, Nuwakot | Email: [email protected] |
Sirata K.C |
7 | Besisahar Branch | Besisahar, Lamjung | Phone: 066-521443 Email: [email protected] |
Gautam Bimali |
8 | Bhairahawa Branch | Bhairahawa, Rupandehi | Phone: 071-527458 Email: [email protected] |
Sameer Pradhan |
9 | Bhaktapur, Suryabinayak Branch | Bhaktapur, Suryabinayak | Phone: 01-6611140 Email: [email protected] |
Rajya Laxmi Shrestha |
10 | Biratchowk, Morang branch | Biratchowk, Morang | Phone: 021-545099 Email: [email protected] |
Yogendra Thapa |
11 | Butwal, Milan Chowk | Butwal, Milan Chowk, Rupandehi | Phone: 071-541227 Email: [email protected] |
Bharat Adhikari |
12 | Chabahil Branch | Chabahil, Kathmandu | Phone: 977-1-4483628 Email: [email protected] |
Raju K.C. |
13 | Chandrauta Branch | Chandrauta, Kapilbastu | Phone: 076-540571 Email: [email protected] |
Bishnu Singh |
14 | Charikot Branch | Charikot, Dolkha | Phone: 049-421585 Email: [email protected] |
Rupak Dhungel |
15 | Dadeldhura Branch | Dadeldhura | Phone: 096-410382 Email: [email protected] |
Mahendra Bohara |
16 | Dang, Ghorahi Branch | Dang, Ghorahi | Phone: 082-560764 Email: [email protected] |
Birendra Bahadur Saud |
17 | Dhangadhi Branch | Dhangadhi, Kailali | Phone: 091-523248 Email: [email protected] |
Sagar Bam |
18 | Gongabu Branch | Gongabu, Kathmandu | Phone: 01-4351753 Email: [email protected] |
Shreejwal Acharya |
19 | Hariwan, Sarlahi Branch | Hariwan, Sarlahi | Phone: 046-530756 Email: [email protected] |
Shashi Bhushan Thakur |
20 | Hetauda Branch | Hetauda, Ajar Amar Road | Phone: 057-522008 Email: [email protected] |
Ramesh Lal Shrestha |
21 | Hile, Dhankuta Branch | Hile, Dhankuta | Phone: 026-540714 Email: [email protected] |
Yogesh Karki |
22 | Ilam Branch | Ilam 1, Ilam | Phone: 027-521457 Email: [email protected] |
Surya Kumar Khadka |
23 | Janakpur Branch | Janakpur, Dhanusha | Phone: 041-420435 Email: [email protected] |
Drabesh Karki |
24 | Jeetpur Branch | Jeetpur Simara Sub Metropolitian City, Bara | Phone: 053-412445 Email: [email protected] |
Yam Pd. Chaulagain |
25 | Damak Branch | Jhapa | Phone: 023-584020 Email: [email protected] |
Homnath Subed |
26 | Birtamode, Badrapur | jhapa | Phone: 023-590190 Fax : 023-590190 Email: [email protected] |
Tirtha Raj Bhattarai |
27 | Katari Branch | Katari, Udayapur | Email: [email protected] |
Kushal Shrestha |
28 | Lahan Branch | Lahan Bazar | Phone: 033-560180 Email: [email protected] |
Nagendra Shah |
29 | Lalitpur Branch | Lalitpur, Kumaripati | Phone: 5008687 Email: [email protected] |
Shiva Bala |
30 | Lamki Branch | Lamki Chuha Municipality, Lamki, Kailali | Phone: 091-540542 Email: [email protected] |
Nirp Raj Timilsina |
31 | Mahendranagar Branch | Mahendranagar, Kanchanpur | Phone: 099-522227 Email: [email protected] |
Rajendra Bista |
32 | Bardibas Branch | Mahottari, Bardibas Municipality | Phone: 44-550129 Email: [email protected] |
Hansa Raj Dahal |
33 | Biratnagar, Bargachhi | Morang, Biratnagar, Bargachhi | Phone: 021-528104 Fax : 021-528101 Email: [email protected] |
Madan Khatiwada |
34 | Narayangarh Branch | Narayangarh, Mainroad | Phone: 056-521132 Email: [email protected] |
Sunil Timilsina |
35 | Kawasoti Branch | Nawalpur, Kawasoti | Phone: 078-540484 Email: [email protected] |
Narayan Ghimire |
36 | Nepalgunj Branch | Nepalgunj, Surkhet Road, Banke | Phone: 081-526401 Email: [email protected] |
D.N. Giri |
37 | New Road Branch | New Road, Kathmandu | Phone: 01-4240268 Email: [email protected] |
Bhupendra Uprety |
38 | Okhaldhunga Branch | Okhaldhunga | Phone: 01-4221353 Email: [email protected] |
|
39 | Parsa Branch | parsa | Phone: 056-583496 Email: [email protected] |
Umesh Duwadi |
40 | Birgunj, Shreepur Branch | Parsa, Birgunj | Phone: 051-522638 Email: [email protected] |
Govinda Pd. Dahal |
41 | Pokhara, Newroad Branch | Pokhara, Newroad | Phone: 061-523083 Email: [email protected] |
Mr. Deepak Raj Tiwari |
42 | PrithviChowk Branch | PrithviChowk, Pokhara | Phone: 061-520787 Email: [email protected] |
Pratikshya Karki |
43 | Putalibazar Branch | Putalibazar, Syangja | Phone: 063-421236 Email: [email protected] |
Tulashi Bhandari |
44 | Pyuthan Branch | Pyuthan | Phone: 01-4221353 Email: [email protected] |
|
45 | Mirchaiya Branch | Siraha, Mirchaiya | Phone: 033-550480 Email: [email protected] |
Pramod Sah |
46 | Dharan Branch | Sunsari | Phone: 025-520631 Email: [email protected] |
Jeebachh Prasad Shah |
47 | Itahari Branch | Sunsari | Phone: 025-586676 Email: [email protected] |
Ranjeet K.C |
48 | Surkhet Branch | Surkhet | Phone: 083-525758 Email: [email protected] |
Prakash Bahadur Shahi |
49 | Tansen Branch | Tansen, Palpa | Email: [email protected] |
Abhishek Shakya |
50 | Tulsipur Branch | Tulsipur Municipality, Dang | Phone: 082-523493 Email: [email protected] |
Bibek Chand |