Tinau Bikas Bank Branch Locations



SN Branch Name Location Contact Manager
1 Amarapuri Branch 16 No. Chowk, Gaindakot- 4, Nawalparasi, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977-78- 417206, +977-78-417106
Email: [email protected]
Kishor Sapkota
2 Amuwa Branch Amuwa, Rupandehi
local level district state
Email: [email protected]
Surendra Prasad Gupta
3 Bodgaun Branch Banganga -8, Bodgaun
local level district state
Phone: 076411122
Email: [email protected]
Dorna Bahadur GC
4 Bhaluhi Branch Bhaluhi, Devdaha - 11, Rupandehi, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977-71-403008, +977-71-403008
Email: [email protected]
Subash Aryal
5 Shitalnagar Branch Devdaha-07, Shitalnagar, Rupandehi, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977-71-577910 +977-71-577910
Email: [email protected]
Arjun Thapa
6 Mangalpur Branch Mangalpur, Bharatpur-15, Chitwan, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977-56-591822 +977-56-591822
Email: [email protected]
Karna Dhoj Lama
7 Palparoad (Main Branch) Palpa Road, Butwal - 4, Rupandehi, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977-71-541055, 542576, +977-71-546287
Email: [email protected]
Keshav Chaudhary
8 Bhumahi Branch Sunawal-12, Bhumahi
local level district state
Phone: 078-415168
Email: [email protected]
Mina Pandey
9 Mangalapur Branch Tilottama-09, Rupandehi, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977-71-560444
Email: [email protected]
Manoj Gyawali
10 Arunkhola Branch Arunkhola, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Email: [email protected]
Rajan Bhandari
11 Odari Branch Banganga -11, Odari
local level district state
Phone: 076-410071/72
Email: [email protected]
Gopal Prasad Tharu
12 Pipara Branch Banganga -2, Pipara
local level district state
Phone: 076-550421
Email: [email protected]
Bhimkanta Bhattarai
13 Kopawa Branch Banganga -5, Kopawa
local level district state
Phone: 076-693848
Email: [email protected]
Ananta Bhattarai
14 Belatari Branch Belatari, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Email: [email protected]
Sanjay Thakur
15 Belbas Branch Belbas, Butwal-13, Rupandehi, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977-71-445063 +977-71-445084
Email: [email protected]
Prakash Adhikari
16 Narayanghat Branch Bharatpur - 3, Saheed Chowk, Narayanghat, Chitwan, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977-56-571241, 570218, +977-56-570218
Email: [email protected]
Hari Poudel
17 Bharatpur Branch Bharatpur, Chitwan
local level district state
Email: [email protected]
Dip Chandra Regmi
18 Bhutaha Branch Bhutaha, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Email: [email protected]
Santosh Kumar Shrestha
19 Imiliya Branch Buddhabhumi -9, Imiliya
local level district state
Phone: 076-412087
Email: [email protected]
Sameer Kumar Shrestha
20 Tamnagar Branch Butwal-12, Tamnagar
local level district state
Phone: 071-450016
Email: [email protected]
Nisha Thapa
21 Devinagar Branch Devinagar
local level district state
Email: [email protected]
Govind Panthi
22 Ghorahi Branch Ghorahi, Dang
local level district state
Email: [email protected]
Chetan Parajuli
23 Hospital Line Branch Hospital Line, Butwal - 06, Rupandehi, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977-71-545205
Email: [email protected]
Eknarayan Aryal
24 Jimirebhar Branch Jimirebhar, Bardaghat - 7, Nawalparasi, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977-78-411024, +977-78-411,024
Email: [email protected]
Jagadish G.C
25 Kalikanagar Branch Kalikanagar, Butwal-11, Rupandehi
local level district state
Email: [email protected]
Puskar Bohara
26 Taulihawa Branch Kapilbastu -1 , Taulihawa
local level district state
Phone: 076-560616
Email: [email protected]
Nabin Bhusal
27 Jyamire Branch Khairahani-01, Jyamire, Chitwan, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977-56-583204 +977-56-583204
Email: [email protected]
Rudra Lal Bhusal
28 Kotihawa Branch Kotihawa, Tilottama Na. Pa. - 20, Rupandehi, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977-71-514182, +977-71-514182
Email: [email protected]
Om Prakash Khanal
29 Lakhanchowk Branch Lakhanchowk, Rupandehi
local level district state
Email: [email protected]
Tilak Gautam
30 Madhawaliya Branch Madhawaliya, Rupandehi
local level district state
Email: [email protected]
Hemraj Gautam
31 Kolhuwa Branch Madhya Bindu-3, Kolhuwa
local level district state
Phone: 078-401055
Email: [email protected]
Hari Prasad Adhikari
32 Manigram Branch Manigram, Tilottama, Rupandehi
local level district state
Email: [email protected]
Sushil Chapagain
33 Manpakadi Branch Manpakadi, Rupandehi
local level district state
Email: [email protected]
Bipin Bhandari
34 Parasi Branch Parasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-520404
Email: [email protected]
Chiranjivi Sharma
35 Sau. Pharsatikar Branch Pharsatikar, Rupandehi
local level district state
Email: [email protected]
Rudra Mani Subedi
36 Gopigunj Branch Pratapapur-2, Gopigunj
local level district state
Phone: 078-400063
Email: [email protected]
Dilip Gautam
37 Ranibagiya Branch Ranibagiya, Rupandehi
local level district state
Email: [email protected]
Yagya Mani Ghimire
38 Murgiya Branch Sainamaina -4, Murgiya
local level district state
Phone: 071-440454
Email: [email protected]
Krishna Ghimire
39 Ramapur Branch Sainamaina-08, Ramapur Colony, Rupandehi, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977-71-505277 , +977-71-505277
Email: [email protected]
Ganesh Poudel
40 Bansgadi Branch Sainamaina-8, Bansgadi
local level district state
Phone: 071-505288
Email: [email protected]
Sashidhar Ghimire
41 Shankarnagar Branch Shankarnagar, tilottama, Rupandehi
local level district state
Email: [email protected]
Ashish Ghimire
42 Bhairahawa Branch Siddharthanagar-08, Narayanthan, Bhairahawa, Rupandehi, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977-71-522005 +977-71-522004
Email: [email protected]
Benu Madhab Bhattarai
43 Chhapiya Branch Siyari-03, Chhapiya, Rupandehi, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977-71-413105 +977-71-413105
Email: [email protected]
Parikchhit Gyawali
44 Sukkhanagar Branch Sukkhanagar, Buwal
local level district state
Phone: Krishna Prasad Panthi
Email: [email protected]
45 Sunawal Branch Sunawal -4
local level district state
Phone: 078-570554/55
Email: [email protected]
Krishna Chhetri
46 Tandi Branch Tandi, Chitwan
local level district state
Email: [email protected]
Bharat Prasad Sharma Dahal
47 Tansen Branch Tansen, Palpa
local level district state
Phone: 075-522404
Email: [email protected]
Bhim bahadur pade magar
48 Drivertole Branch Tilottama -4, Drivertole
local level district state
Phone: 071-414490
Email: [email protected]
Narayan Bhandari
49 Semara Branch Tilottama -7, Semara
local level district state
Phone: 071-510099
Email: [email protected]
Shanti Pandey
50 Shivapur Branch Tilottama -8, Shivapur
local level district state
Phone: 071-416206
Email: [email protected]
Rajendra Sharma
51 Yogikuti Branch Tilottama-03, Rupandehi, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977-71-437096 +977-71-437096
Email: [email protected]
Tej Prasad Neupane
52 Kanchhi Bazaar Branch Tilottama-10, Rupandehi, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: +977-71-620488
Email: [email protected]
Shristi Adhikari