Gurans Laghubittya Branch Locations



SN Branch Name Location Contact Manager
1 Pyauli Branch Arun Rural Municipality, Bhojpur
local level district state
MR. DIPAK SHRESTHA
2 Kalabanzar Branch Baraha Municipality, Sunsari
local level district state
MR.BHUWAN SHRESTHA
3 Chimdi Branch Barju Rural Municipality, Sunsari
local level district state
MR.KHAGENDRA MALLA
4 Kaseni Branch Belbari Municipality, Morang
local level district state
MRS.SABITRA SUBEDI GHIMIRE
5 Nalbaari Branch Belbari Municipality, Morang
local level district state
MR. KHAGENDRA KARKI
6 Jayapur Branch Buddhashanti Rural Municipality, Jhapa
local level district state
7 Puspalal Chowk Branch Budhiganga Rural Municipality, Morang
local level district state
MR.KHAGENDRA POUDEL
8 Sidhuwa Branch Chhathar Jorpati Rural Municipality, Dhankuta
local level district state
MR.RAMESH BASNET
9 Dhankuta Branch Dhankuta Municipality
local level district state
MISS. MANJU TAMANG
10 Mude Sanischare Branch Dharmadevi Municipality, Sankhuwasabha
local level district state
MR.DURGA RAJ NEUPANE
11 Buddha Chowk Branch Duhabi Municipality, Sunsari
local level district state
MR.KUSESWAR KUMAR SHARMA
12 Ranke Branch Falgunanda Rural Municipality, Panchthar
local level district state
MISS. NGIM DIKI SHERPA
13 Jorpokhari Branch Hilihan Rural Municipality, Panchthar
local level district state
MR.KHAGENDRA IWAHANG LIMBU
14 Inaruwa Branch Inaruwa Municipality, Sunsari
local level district state
MR.MAHESH KATUWAL
15 Keraun Branch Kanepokhari Rural Municipality, Morang
local level district state
MR. PRAKASH PARAJULI
16 Aankhisalla Branch Khalsa Chhintang Sahidbhumi Rural Municipality, Dhankuta
local level district state
MR.LALIT NARAYAN SINGH GANGAI
17 Laukahi Branch Koshi Rural Municipality, Sunsari
local level district state
MR.SUNIL KUMAR MAJHI
18 Nayabazar Branch Mai Jogmai Rural Municipality, Ilam
local level district state
MR.SAMRAT KATUWAL
19 Rampur Branch Molung Rural Municipality, Okhaldhunga
local level district state
MRS.REKHA K.C
20 Jirikhimti Branch Myanglung Municipality, Terhathum
local level district state
MRS.BISHNU BHATTARAI
21 Hasandaha Branch Pathari Shanishchare Municipality, Morang
local level district state
MR.EKA BINOD KOIRALA
22 Taplejung Branch Phungling Municipality, Taplejung
local level district state
MR.CHANDRA SER RAI
23 Rangeli Branch Rangeli Municipality, Morang
local level district state
MRS.PRAMITA KUMARI BHAGAT
24 Sautha Branch Ratuwamai Municipality, Morang
local level district state
MR.LAL CHAND KUMAR ROY
25 Dandabazar Branch Sangurigadhi Rural Municipality, Dhankuta
local level district state
MR.SURESH GURUNG
26 Shivaganj Branch Shivasatakshi Municipality, Jhapa
local level district state
MR.BALABHADRA KHATIWADA
27 Dulari Branch Sundarharaicha Municipality, Morang
local level district state
MR.RAJAN KHATRI
28 Mangalbare Branch Urlabari Municipality, Morang
local level district state
MR. NABIN DAHAL