Sunrise Bank Branch Locations



SN Branch Name Location Contact Manager
1 BIRATCHOWK BRANCH Biratchowk -1
local level district state
Phone: 977-021-546102
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Kumar Khadka
2 BOUDDHA BRANCH Bouddha-6, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 977-01-4916395, 2239855
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Kamal Babu Simkhada
3 CHANDRANIGAHAPUR BRANCH Chandrapur Municpality-4
local level district state
Phone: +977-055-540536/636
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Satish Maharjan
4 GATHAGHAR (CHARDOBATO) BRANCH Chardobato-03, Gathaghar, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Ram Sharan Bhattarai
5 DAMAK BRANCH Damak Chowk, Jhapa 1
local level district state
Phone: 977-023-582360, 582361
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Madan Timsina
6 INARUWA BRANCH Inaruwa, Ward No.1, Inaruwa Municipality, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025-561681, 025-561880
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Sanjog Rajbhandari
7 GAUSHALA BRANCH Indreni Complex, Pinglasthan-8, Gaushala, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 977-01-4113667, 4113668
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Yadav Raj Upadhayay
8 KALANKI BRANCH Kalanki-14, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 977-01-5234795,5234796
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Ms. Pooja Luitel
9 KALIKASTHAN BRANCH Kalikasthan - 32, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 977-01-4422554/55
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Ms. Rachana Shrestha
10 KUPONDOLE BRANCH Kupondole, Ward No. 1, Lalitpur Metro Politian City, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: +977-1- 5900063/64
Email: [email protected]/ [email protected]
Mr. Dipesh Pradhan
11 LAGANKHEL BRANCH Lagankhel-12, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 977-015526178, 5553480
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Bidur Pant
12 NARAYANGHAT BRANCH Lions Chowk, Narayanghat - 3
local level district state
Phone: +977-056-571953, 571054, 570230, 570913
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Yogendra Pun
13 DHARAN BRANCH Mahendrapath-5, Dharan Sub-Metropolitan City, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 977-025-532841
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Narendra Dev Adhikari
14 TINKUNE BRANCH Neupane Tower-35, Tinkune, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 977-01-4111554, 4111929, 4111854
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Ms. Panna Wagle
15 BUDHIBAZAR BRANCH Pokhara Metropolitan City, Ward No. 26, Budhibazar, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: +977-061-411609, 411610
Email: [email protected]/ [email protected]
Mr. Dinesh Kumar Shrestha
16 SIMARA BRANCH Simara Chowk, Jitpur Simara Sub-Metro politician city, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 9845040160
Email: [email protected]/ [email protected]
Mr. Bipat Chaudhary
17 Suryabinayak Branch Adarsha Bus Stop, Suryabinayak Municipality, ward no 8, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 9851104202
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Santosh Dulal
18 BIRGUNJ BRANCH Adarshanagar-7, Birgunj
local level district state
Phone: 977-051-524784, 524785
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Nitesh Khadgi
19 AMAR SINGH BRANCH Amarsingh Marga, Pokhara submetropolitian city, ward no. 10, Kaski Distict
local level district state
Phone: 9818447263
Email: [email protected], [email protected]sunrisebank.com.np
Ms. Poonam Kumari Ale
20 ATTARKHEL BRANCH Attarkhel, Jorpati -7, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4913704
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Suwash Thapa
21 BAGAR BRANCH Bagar, Kaski Pokhara Metropolitan City-01, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: +977-061-532572/ 061-532172
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Anup K.C.
22 DADELDHURA BRANCH Bagbazar-5, Dadeldhura
local level district state
Phone: 977-096-420723
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Laxmi Kant Joshi
23 BAGLUNG BRANCH Baglung Municipality, Ward- 2, Baglung
local level district state
Phone: 9857624500
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Arjun Paudel
24 JANAKPUR BRANCH Bajrang Chowk, Janakpur Sub-Metropolitan City-08, Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: +977-041-527245/527246
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Prabhakar Jha mukesh
25 BAMTIBHANDAR GAUPALIKA BRANCH Bamtibhandar Gaunpalika Ramechhap
local level district state
Phone: 977-9741428893
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Hira Bdr. Tamang
26 DUMRE BRANCH Bandipur Gaupalika-1 Dumre, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 977-065-580355, 580356
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Santosh Raj Wagle
27 BANESHWOR BRANCH Baneshwor, Ward No. 10, Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 9849182210
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Sanjeev Baral
28 BHAIRAHAWA BRANCH Bank Road-5, Bhairahawa
local level district state
Phone: 977-071-520703, 520706, 520373
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Harihar Subedi
29 BATTAR BRANCH Battar Bazar, Bidur Na. Pa.Ward no.4, Nuwakot.
local level district state
Phone: 9841314399, 9851057314
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Dipendra Shrestha
30 BHAJANI BRANCH Bhajani, Ward No. 1, Bhajani Municipality, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 9865801797
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Keshab Datt Kalauni
31 BHAKTAPUR BRANCH Bhaktapur-8, Sukuldhoka
local level district state
Phone: 977-1-6619240, 6619241 9841255195
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Neeraj Charan Amatya
32 BINDABASINI GAUPALIKA BRANCH Bindabasini Gaunpalika
local level district state
Phone: 977-9755001213
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Bishwa Pratap chaudhary
33 SURUNGA BRANCH BT Complex-3, Jhapa Road, Surunga
local level district state
Phone: 977-023-550881, 550880
Email: [email protected],[email protected]
Ms. Geeta Khatiwada (Officiating Branch Manager)
34 BUDHABARE BRANCH Buddha Shanti - 03, Budhabare, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 977-023-555478
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Tej Bahadur Thapa Magar
35 RAM MANDIR LINE BRANCH Butwal, Sub Metropolitan, Ward No. 4, Ram Mandir Line, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 9841390494
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Kushal Shrestha
36 JUMLA BRANCH Chandannath Municipality-5
local level district state
Phone: 977-087-520596/ 9848167594
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Jeevan K.C
37 PRITI GAUPALIKA BRANCH Chyadalu Priti, Umakunda Rular Municipality-04, Ramechhap
local level district state
Phone: +977-9748647183, 9806058746
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Sunil Neupane
38 DEURALI GAUPALIKA BRANCH Deurali Bazar, Rupa Rural Municipality-5, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: +977-061-620845
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Prabesh Ghimire
39 AURAHI GAUPALIKA BRANCH Deuri Parwaha, Aurahi Rural Municipality-02, Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: +977-041-620055
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Mahesh Kumar Ray
40 DHANKUTA BRANCH Dhankuta Municipality-7 Dhankuta Bazar, Dhankuta
local level district state
Phone: 977-026-520221 / 520222
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Dinesh Sharma Adhikari
41 ITAHARI BRANCH Dharan Road-1, Itahari, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 977-025-586924, 9851114441
Email: [email protected],[email protected]
Mr. Jwala Sharma Gautam
42 BARAHAPOKHARI GAUPALIKA BRANCH Dhartung, Barahapokhari Rural Municipality-04, Khotang
local level district state
Phone: 9842471910
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Ranga Lal Pahadi
43 DHURKOT GAUPALIKA BRANCH Dhurkot Rural Municipality - 04, Gulmi
local level district state
Phone: +977-9741468011
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Dhurba Pokhrel
44 NISDI GAUPALIKA BRANCH Dunganabesi, Nisdi Rular Municipality - 05, Palpa
local level district state
Phone: 9849077126
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Tanka Prasad Pandey
45 GABAHAL BRANCH Gabahal-18, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 977-01-5005014, 5005015
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Pujan Joshi
46 GAIGHAT BRANCH Gaighat-4
local level district state
Phone: 977-035-420778, 420779, 420780
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Sanjay Kumar Gelal
47 RAJBIRAJ BRANCH Gajendra Chowk-4, Rajbiraj
local level district state
Phone: 977-031- 520727, 520721
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Mukesh Kumar Sah
48 DURGA BHAGWATI GAUPALIKA BRANCH Gangapipra Bazar, Durgabhagwati Rural Municipality-01, Rautahat
local level district state
Phone: +977-055-40049, 9845739083
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Dharmaraj Chaudhary
49 DARCHULA BRANCH Ghat Bazar-5, Khalanga, Darchula
local level district state
Phone: 093-420123
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Rakesh Budhathoki
50 THECHO BRANCH Godavari Municipality-12, Thecho (Near to Techo Health Post)
local level district state
Phone: 01-5573667/ 5574669
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Ms. Kripa Shrestha
51 ATTARIYA BRANCH Godawari Municipality, Ward No. 01, Attariya
local level district state
Phone: 9851160863
Email: [email protected]; [email protected]
Mr. Hemant Awasthi
52 SHIWALAYA BRANCH Gokulganga Gaunpalika-01, Shiwalaya, Ramechhap
local level district state
Phone: 9849075466
Email: [email protected],[email protected]
Mr. Rajan Prasad Jamkatel
53 GONGABU BRANCH Gongabu-29, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4388505,01-4388507
Email: [email protected],bhim.shrestha
Mr. Bhim Narayan Shrestha
54 PEPSICOLA BRANCH Gothatar-13. Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 977-01-4992706 ,9856023587
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Kamal Bahadur Adhikari
55 BHARATPUR BRANCH Hakim Chowk-2, Bharatpur, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 977-056-533261
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Arjun Aryal
56 BHADRAPUR BRANCH Hulak Road-2, Bhadrapur
local level district state
Phone: 977-023-520132, 520133
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Visan Niroula
57 BIRENDRANAGAR BRANCH Hulakline-6, Birendranagar
local level district state
Phone: 977-083-523490/523825
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Ms. Susma Giri
58 BANIYATAR BRANCH Jalpa Chowk-12, Baniyatar, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 977-1-5158066,5158161
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Rajendra Prasad Joshi
59 CHAINPUR BRANCH Jay Prithvi Municipality-1
local level district state
Phone: 977-092421494/ 9848815202
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Nabraj Mishra
60 GUTHICHOUR GAUPALIKA BRANCH Jharjwala Bazar, Guthichaur Rural Municipality-05, Jumla
local level district state
Phone: +977-9758005524, 9848117719
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Jwala Prasad Khanal (Officiating BM)
61 JYATHA BRANCH Jyatha-30, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 977-01-4260654
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Bipan Koirala
62 SANIBHERI GAUPALIKA BRANCH Kalauni Simli, Sanibheri Rural Municipality-09, Rukum (West)
local level district state
Phone: +977-9741428934
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Dipak Raj Adhikari
63 KAMALPOKHARI BRANCH Kamalpokhari street, Kamalpokhari, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 977-01-4421652, 4425343
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Ms. Nikky Basnet
64 TIKAPUR BRANCH Kanchhi Bazar, Tikapur Municipality-01, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: +977-091-560370/561012
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Deepak Raj Chataut
65 HETAUDA BRANCH Kantirajpath - 3, Hetauda, Makwanpur
local level district state
Phone: 977- 057-522731/575921
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Sudarshan Khatiwada
66 BHAISEPATI BRANCH Karyabinayak Municipality-1, Khokana Dobato, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 977-1-5592930, 5592931
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Upendra Bir Bajracharya
67 Kapan Branch Kathmandu District, Buddhanilkantha Municipality, Ward No. 10, Rudramati Chowk
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4813053
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Ms. Sadikshya Acharya
68 Bhangal Branch Kathmandu District, Buddhanilkantha Municipality, Ward No. 8, Bhangal, Sundarijal
local level district state
Phone: 9841240837
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Ms. Uma Shrestha
69 Kumarigal Branch Kathmandu District, Ka. Ma. Na. Pa. Ward No. 7, Kumarigal
local level district state
Phone: 9841884023
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Sagar Shahi
70 Kantipath Branch Kathmandu District, Ka. Ma. Pa., Ward No. 27, Jamal Kantipath
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4224770
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Bijay Prakash Maurya
71 Dallu Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan, Ward no. 15, Dallu
local level district state
Phone: 9851119588
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Ms. Archana Raghubanshi
72 KALYANPUR BRANCH Khadak Municipality, Ward no. 7, Kalyanpur, Saptari
local level district state
Phone: 031-540102/ 540103
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Kapil Deo Sah
73 NEW ROAD BRANCH Khichhapokhari-22, New Road, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 977-01-4239470, 4239471, 4239472,4233545, 4225055
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Gyanendra Dutta
74 KHUSIBU BRANCH Khusibu - 17, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 977-01-4382950, 4382952
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Prakash Regmi
75 PANAUTI BRANCH Kusha Devi Marg-5, Panauti, Kavre
local level district state
Phone: 011-440602, 9851138933
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Suman KC
76 KUSHMA BRANCH Kushma Municipality, Ward No. 10, Shiwalaya, Parbat
local level district state
Phone: 9856020360
Email: [email protected]/ [email protected]
Mr. Govinda Prasad Acharya
77 SANEPA BRANCH Lalitpur Municipality-2, Sanepa, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 977-01-5542897/ 5542898
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
SANEPA BRANCH
78 MARMA GAUPALIKA BRANCH Latinath, Marma Rural Municipality-03, Darchula
local level district state
Phone: +977-9741428892
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Narendra Singh Aitwal
79 KINJA BRANCHi Likhupike-5, Kinja, Solukhumbu
local level district state
Phone: 9748648057
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Bal Kumar Budhathoki
80 LUVU BRANCH Luvhu 5, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 977-01-5580361
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Ms. Fibee Awale
81 MAHABHARAT BRANCH Mahabharat Municipality-6 Kavre
local level district state
Phone: 977-9849340638
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Rajkumar Thapa
82 DODHARA CHANDANI BRANCH Mahakali Municipality Ward no. 6, Thanabazar, Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: 9848722480
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Rohit Bahadur Chand
83 SANAGAUN EXTENSION COUNTER Mahalaxmi Municipality, Ward No. 6, Sanagaun, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5709277
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Ms. Kamala Adhikaree (Incharge)
84 GOTIKHEL GAUPALIKA BRANCH Mahankal Rural Municipality-3
local level district state
Phone: 977-9841925204
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Suresh Maharjan
85 SUKHAD BRANCH Mahendra Highway-1, Sukhad
local level district state
Phone: 977-091-403012, 403013
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Birkha Bohara
86 DUHABI BRANCH l Main Road-4, Duhabi
local level district state
Phone: 977-025-541486, 541488
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Pramod Hari Pokhre
87 LAHAN BRANCH Main Road-8, Lahan
local level district state
Phone: 977-033-562403, 562404
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Arun Raj Paudel
88 MAIWAKHOLA GAUPALIKA BRANCH Maiwakhola Gaunpalika Taplejung
local level district state
Phone: 977-021-6964884
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Sujal Shrestha
89 ILLAM BRANCH Malapath-2, Illam
local level district state
Phone: 977-027-521720
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Gyan Shyam Gurung
90 MANTHALI BRANCH Manthali
local level district state
Phone: 9854040717
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Ramesh Raj Subedi
91 BUTWAL BRANCH Milanchowk-11, Butwal, Nepal
local level district state
Phone: 977-071-551572, 551573
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Johny Tiwari
92 BIRTAMOD BRANCH Mukti Chowk-7, Birtamod 9
local level district state
Phone: 977-023-541069
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Ganesh Kumar Guragain
93 TERHATHUM BRANCH Myaglung-1, Terhathum
local level district state
Phone: 026-460720
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Dhundi Raj Dhungana
94 NARAINAPUR GAUPALIKA BRANCH Narainapur Gaunpalika, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 977-081-695056
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Khadak Prasad Devkota
95 BUDHANILKANTHA BRANCH Narayanthan Chowk-4, Budhanilkantha, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 977-01-4378275
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Lokendra Sharma
96 NAIKAP BRANCH Naya Naikap, Ward No. 14, Chandragiri Municipality, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 9843612979
Email: [email protected]/ [email protected]
Mr. Pramesh Shankar Adhikari
97 CHABAHIL BRANCH Near Gopi Krishna Hall, Chabahil-7, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 977-01-4822766, 4822466, 9841539231
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Prabhat Raj Nepal
98 JHUMKA BRANCH Near Western Bus Stand-2, Jhumka
local level district state
Phone: 977-025-562353, 562653
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Drona Chandra Ghimire
99 DAMAULI BRANCH Neem Chowk-10, Vyas Municipality, Damauli
local level district state
Phone: 977-065-561800,977-065-564801
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Kirtiman Rana
100 POKHARA BRANCH New Road 9, Pokhara, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 977-061-537845/ 9857624500
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Prabesh Ghimire
101 PAKO BRANCH New Road-22, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 977-01-4240134
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Gokarna Prasad Bartaula
102 KOHALPUR BRANCH Newroad, Kohalpur Municipality-11, Banke
local level district state
Phone: +977-081-542064/542067
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Manoj Kumar Acharya
103 NIJGADH BRANCH Nijgadh Municipality-9, Bara
local level district state
Phone: +977-053-540321/540021
Email: [email protected]/ [email protected]
Mr. Praddhumna Acharya
104 MAHARAJGUNJ BRANCH Opposite of Bhatbhateni Supermarket, Maharajgunj-3, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 977-01-4720346, 4721352, 4721385
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Bikash Pradhan
105 PARASI BRANCH PARASI BRANCH
local level district state
Phone: 078-520643, 9857037828
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Sunil Kumar Gyawali
106 PHARPING BRANCH Pharping Bus Park, Pharping-6, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 977-01-4710865
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Govinda Maharjan
107 PHUNGLING BRANCH Phungling Na. Pa. Ward no. 4, Taplejung.
local level district state
Phone: 9852681505
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Dhruba Prasad Banskota
108 WALING BRANCH Pipal Bot, Waling Municipality-08, Syangja
local level district state
Phone: +977-063-440119
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Dhurba Prasad Lamsal
109 MULPANI BRANCH Pipalbot, Kageswori Manohara 07, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4160117/8
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Amit Rijal
110 MOLUNG GAUPALIKA BRANCH Prapcha Deurali, Molung Rural Municipality-03, Okhaldhunga
local level district state
Phone: +977-9741428889
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Chuda Raj Subedi
111 GAUR BRANCH Purenwa-4, Gaur Municipality, Gaur
local level district state
Phone: 977-055-521413/14
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Umesh Prasad Kushawaha
112 PUTALISADAK BRANCH Radhakuti Arcade-32, Putalisadak, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 977-01-4421662, 4010595
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Kedar Singh
113 BIRATNAGAR BRANCH Rangeli Road-9, Biratnagar
local level district state
Phone: 977-021-440695, 440696
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Binod Gajurel
114 TANDI BRANCH Ratnanagar-2, Tandi, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-562993
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Achyuit Shrestha
115 DHANGADI BRANCH Ratopool-2, Dhangadi
local level district state
Phone: 977-091-524850, 523897
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Dharam Kumar Bista
116 TAMGHAS BRANCH Resunga Municipality, Ward No. 1, Tamghas, Gulmi
local level district state
Phone: 9851197416
Email: [email protected]/ [email protected]
Mr. Dinesh Panthi
117 CHURE GAUPALIKA BRANCH Sahajpur, Chure Rural Municipality-03, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: +977-9749162992
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Ganesh Singh Sawad
118 KALIMATI BRANCH Salt Trading Corportation-13, Kalimati, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 977-01-4278694, 4278709
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Pramod Neupane
119 SHANKHAMUL BRANCH Shankhamul Chowk-34, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 977-01-4783996/ 9841986297
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Saroj Acharya
120 KAKARVITTA BRANCH Shanti Path-10, Kakarvitta
local level district state
Phone: 977-023-562083/ 9842412153
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Pratik Bhattarai
121 BESISAHAR BRANCH Shera Bazar-9, Besisahar Municipality
local level district state
Phone: 977-066-520129
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Nabin Gautam
122 SIDDHICHARAN BRANCH Siddhicharan Municpality-11
local level district state
Phone: 977-037-520702
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Khem Raj Rana Magar
123 SITAPAILA BRANCH Sitapaila Chowk-01, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 977-01-4034996/4034997
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Ms. Anuja Shiwakoti
124 BARDIBAS BRANCH Sonamai Commercial Complex, Bardibas -1, Mahottari
local level district state
Phone: 977-044-550563, 044-550564
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Mohan Kumar Adhikari
125 MAHENDRANAGAR BRANCH Special Line (Main Market)-4, Mahendranagar
local level district state
Phone: 977-099-520850
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Raju Sharma
126 GAIRIDHARA BRANCH (Main Branch) Sunrise Plaza, Gairidhara Crossing , Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4004560/64
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Dev Chandra Bhatt
127 KHANAR BRANCH Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025-420129, 9842046246
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Ms. Ribu Poudel
128 SUNWAL BRANCH Sunwal Chauraha-4, Sunwal
local level district state
Phone: 977-078-570473
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Prakash Khanal
129 NEPALGUNJ BRANCH Surkhet Road-26, Near Puspa Lal Chowk, Nepalgunj
local level district state
Phone: +977-081-532484/081-532485/081-532486
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Anil Bajracharya
130 TIMURE BRANCH Syabrubesi, Timure, Gosainkunda Gaupalika Ward no. 2, Rasuwa.
local level district state
Phone: 9841611992 /010- 5434117
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Dhruba Bhandari
131 SUNDAR BAZAR BRANCH Tallo Bazar-7, Sundar Bazar
local level district state
Phone: 977-066-402061, 402062
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Prem Bahadur Budha
132 MANAMAIJU BRANCH Tarkeshwor Municipality-08
local level district state
Phone: +977-01-4025993/4025515
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Ms. Jasmin Shrestha
133 TAUKHEL BRANCH Taukhel 3, Godawari Municipality, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 977-01-5560635; CDMA:01-6224821
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Sujit Kumar Karn
134 KAWASOTI BRANCH Thakali Chowk, Ward No. 3, Kawasoti, Nawalpur
local level district state
Phone: 9845034481
Email: [email protected]; [email protected]
Mr. Kedar Gautam
135 MIRCHAIYA BRANCH Thana Chowk, Mirchaiya Municipality-05 , Siraha
local level district state
Phone: +977-033-550596/550684,9852837888
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Rupesh Kumar Yadav
136 LAMKI BRANCH Tikapur Municipality-1 Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 977-091-540548
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Matrika Khadka
137 MANIGRAM BRANCH Tilottama Municipality, Ward No. 5, Manigram, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: +977-560736/38
Email: [email protected]; [email protected]
Mr. Arun Pandey
138 TULSIPUR BRANCH Tulsipur Municipality-5 Dang
local level district state
Phone: 977-082-523455
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Ranjan Koirala
139 UDAYAPUR BRANCH Udayapur Cement Factory Premises, Jaljale-11, Udayapur
local level district state
Phone: 977-035-411016, 9841652855
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Amrit Shrestha
140 YOGIKUTI BRANCH Yogikuti Chowk, Tilotamma Municipality, Ward No: 03, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 9857039257
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Mr. Nabin Thapa