NCC Bank Branch Locations



SN Branch Name Location Contact Manager
1 Aanbookhaireni Branch Aanbookhaireni bazaar, Aanbookhaireni Rural Municipality 3, Tanahu
local level district state
Phone: 065-540477
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Raghunath Laudari
2 Birgunj Branch Adarsanagar , Birgunj-10 , Parsa
local level district state
Phone: 051-528552, 051-528553
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Suresh Yadav
3 Dadeldhura Branch Amargadhi 05, Tuphandada Dadeldhura Province 7 Amargadhi 05, Tuphandada Dadeldhura
local level district state
Mr. Jayaprakash Bhatta
4 Teku Branch Ambe Complex , Teku, Kathmandu Municipality -12, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4212814
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Sweety Malla Pradhan
5 Dhungedhara Branch Annapurna Chowk, Dhungendhara ,Kathmandu Metropolitan-15, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5249291
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Pushpa Lamsal Bhandari
6 Attariya Branch Attariya, Godawari Municipality 2, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-551223, 091-551072
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Prakash Chandra Bhatta
7 Banepa Branch Banepa Municipality-7,Banepa Kavre
local level district state
Phone: 011-662076, 011-661461
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Kumar Sharma
8 Siddhartha nagar Branch Bank Road, Siddharthagar Municipality- 5, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-521952
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sachin Gupta
9 Barahbise Branch Barahbise Bazar, Barahbise Municipality-4, Sindupalchok
local level district state
Phone: 011-489098, 011-489095
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Mohan KC
10 Barathawa Branch Barathawa Municipality-6, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 046-540064
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Pappu Kumar Yadav
11 Baridibas Branch Baridibas Municipality-14 , Mahottari
local level district state
Phone: 044-550003
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Shatrughana Prasad
12 Bajhapatan Branch Bhajapatan,Pokhara Sub Metropolitian City-13, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-536415
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Mitharam Dahal
13 Thimi Branch Bhaka Bazar , Thimi Municipality -6 , Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 01-6636845
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bishnu Hari Shrestha
14 Bhimad Branch Bhimad Chowk, Bhimad Municipality-6, Tanahu
local level district state
Phone: 065-572407
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Dipesh Tamarakar
15 Biratchowk Branch Biratchowk,Sundarharaicha-10, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-546391, 021-546392
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Deepak Kumar Das
16 Bishnupur Branch Bishnupur Rural Municipality -6, Saptari
local level district state
Phone: 031-522083, 031-522084
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Rabindra Kumar Sah
17 Hetuda Branch Buddha Chowk , Hetuda-4, Makwanpur
local level district state
Phone: 057-524622
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bidya Sagar Dulal
18 Chabhail Branch Chabhil, Kathmandu Metropolitan-7, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4461774
Email: [email protected]
Mr.Jivan Kumar Katwal
19 Chanauli Branch Chanauli Bharatapur Metropolitan -18, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-591631, 056-591632
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ranjit Lamichhane
20 Chandranigahapur Branch Chandrapur Municipality-4, Durga Chowk, Rautahat
local level district state
Phone: 055-540756, 055-540757
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Shalik Ram Basnet
21 Chapagaun dobato Branch Chapagaundobato Lalitpur Metropolitan-14, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5151516, 01-5151184
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Shristi Joshi Shrestha
22 Charikot Branch Charikot, Bhimeshwor Municipality-6, Dolakha
local level district state
Phone: 049-421808
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Prabhakar Dhungel
23 Chaurideurali Branch Chaurideurali Nagarpalika, Kavre
local level district state
Phone: 9851225894
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Subash Bikram Basnet
24 Chautara Branch Chautara Sangachowkgadi Municipality-5, Sindupalchowk
local level district state
Phone: 011-620402
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sampurna Giri
25 Thankot Branch Check Post, Chandragiri Municipality -7 , Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4311927
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ram Bahadur K.C
26 Chhinchu Branch Chinchu,Bheri Ganga Muncipality-12, Surkhet
local level district state
Phone: 083-540197
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Yadavi Khatri
27 Damauli Branch Damauli ,Byas Municipality, Tanahu
local level district state
Phone: 065-561502, 065-561503
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Rajendra Khanal
28 Jugal Branch Dhade, Jugal Rural Municipality-5, Sindhupalchowk
local level district state
Phone: 9741473539
Mr. Saket Satyal
29 Nepalgunj Branch Dhamboji Chowk, Nepalgunj
local level district state
Phone: 081-415231/36
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Raj Kumar Pyakurel
30 Dhangadimai Branch Dhangadimai-10, Siraha
local level district state
Phone: 033-545134, 033-545133
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Deependra Kumar Sah
31 Dhorphirdi Branch Dhorphirdi Bazaar,Shuklagandaki Nagarpalika-18, Tanahu
local level district state
Phone: 065-411291, 065-411292
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sujan Khanal
32 Duipiple Branch Duipiple Bazaar, Madyanepal Municipality, Lamjung
local level district state
Phone: 065-620331
Email: [email protected]
Mr. YADU KANTA GHIMIRE
33 Sindhuli Branch Eka Number Bazar, Kamalamai Municipality -6, Sindhuli
local level district state
Phone: 047-520620
Email: s[email protected]
Mr. Sambhu Khadka
34 Gaidakot Branch Gaidakot-5 , Nawalparasi, Susta East
local level district state
Phone: 078-503227
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Rita Kandel
35 Baitadi Branch Gothalapani,Dasharathchand Municipality-4, Baitadi
local level district state
Phone: 095-520546, 095-520547
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Jeewan Prasad Lekhak
36 Gulariya Branch Gulariya Munciplaity -8, Bardiya
local level district state
Phone: 084-421296
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Raj Mani Pokhrel
37 Gwarko Branch Gwarko , Lalitpur Metropolitan-7. Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5553801, 01-5553802
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Prem Krishna Barahi
38 Baglung Branch Halan Chowk Baglung Municipality 3, Baglung
local level district state
Phone: 068-521705, 068-521117
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Shiba Prasad Bastola
39 Hariwan Branch Harwan-11, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 046-530751
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Pankaj Kumar Upadhaya
40 Dangisharan Branch Hekuli, Baibang, Dangisharan -4, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 9806235508
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bishal Devkota
41 Simara Branch Highway Road, Jitpur, Simara Sub Metropolitan City -1, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 053-521852
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Niranjan Kumar Karn
42 Hupsekot Branch Hupsekot Rural Municipality-4, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 9869537192
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Govinda B.K.
43 Inaruwa Branch Inaruwa Sub- Metropolitan-1,Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025-560307
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Prem Dhungel
44 Bayalbas Branch Ishworpur Municipality-6 , Bayalbas, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 046-575219, 046-575220
Email: Keshar,[email protected]
Mr. Keshar Kumar Sah
45 Itahari Branch Itahari Sub-Metropolitan-6, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025-587325
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Mahesh Dahal
46 Jahare Branch Jahare,Bheri Ganga Munciplality-9, Surkhet
local level district state
Phone: 083-413059
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Padam Raj Pandey
47 Janakapur Branch Janakapur, Janakpur Sub-Metropolitan-2, Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: 041-527936
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Raj Kishor Mishra
48 Jeetpur 4 Number Branch Jeetpur, Badganga Municipality-4 , Kapilvastu
local level district state
Phone: 076-550418
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Padam Pandey
49 Birtamode Branch Kakarvita Road, Birtamode Muncipality -05, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-540857, 023-544540
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Roshan Karki
50 Kalaiya Branch Kalaiya Sub-Metropolitan- 4, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 053-551195
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Amit Chaudhary
51 Kalanaki Branch Kalanaki , Kathmandu Metropolitan-14, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5218525
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Kalpana Subedi
52 Bharatpokhari Branch Kalikastha Bharatpokhari, Pokhara Sub-Metropolitan-33, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-622667
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bhoj Raj Subedi
53 Karaiyamai Branch Karaiyamai Rural Municipality-1, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 9855022370
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Kunal Prasad Pal
54 Manthali Branch Katarbot Manthali Municipality-1, Ramechhap
local level district state
Phone: 048-540511
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bechu K.C.
55 Katari Branch Katari Municipality-4, Udayapur
local level district state
Phone: 035-450559
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ramesh Bhandari
56 Main Branch Kathmandu Metropolitan-28, Bagbazaar, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4246991
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Anil Ghimire
57 Kawasoti Branch Kawasoti Municipality -2, Kawasoti
local level district state
Phone: 078-540165
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Kumar Bastola
58 Kohalpur Branch Kohalpur , Banke
local level district state
Phone: 081-540043, 081-540031
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Raju Pandey
59 Krishnapur Branch Krishnapur Municipality-5, Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: 099-412077, 099-412080
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Rabindra K.C.
60 Kumaripati Branch Kumaripati, Lalitpur Metropolitan-19, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5541962, 01-5553755
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Deepak Kumar Thapa
61 Kupondle Branch Kupondle, Lalitpur Metropolitan-10, Laliput
local level district state
Phone: 01-5530501
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Kumari Thapa Rajbhandari
62 Lahan Branch Lahan Municipality-1 , Siraha
local level district state
Phone: 033-562006, 033-562506
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bisheshwar Nayak
63 Basantapur Branch Laliguras Municipality-2,Terhathum
local level district state
Phone: 026-402181
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bijaya Raj Shrestha
64 Lamki Branch Lamki Chowk , Lamkichuha Municipality-1 Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-540346
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Jiwan Prasad Bhatt
65 Laxmipur patari Laxmipurpatari Rural Municipality-3, Siraha
local level district state
Phone: 9844052338
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ajay Kumar Yadav
66 Lokanthali Branch Lokanthali, Madyapur Thimi Municipality-1 , Bhakatapur
local level district state
Phone: 01-6636527
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Padam Badhur Khadka
67 Lubhoo Branch Lubhoo Bus Park, Mahalaxmi Municipality-8, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5581535
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Parthana Rana Karki
68 Mahabu Branch Mahabu Rural Municipality-4, Dailekh
local level district state
Phone: 9866519100
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Kamal Bhandari
69 Maharajgunj Branch Maharajgunj , Kathmandu Metropolitan-3, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4371966
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ramesh Lamichhane
70 Dharan Branch Mahendrapath, Dharan Sub-Metropolitan-12 , Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025-527343, 025-521743
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sanjay Subedi
71 Lumbini Branch Mahilwar, Sanskrit Municipality-16, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-580152
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Aslam Khan
72 Biratnagar Branch Main Road , Biratnagar-7 Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-576278, 021-576279
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Durga Prasad Ghimire
73 Malangawa Branch Malangwa-9, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 046-521206
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Rabi Prasad Shrivastav
74 Mangalapur Branch Mangalapur,Tilottama Municipality-9, Rupendhi
local level district state
Phone: 071-562162
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Ambika GC
75 Birendranagar Branch Mangalgadi Chowk,Birendranagar Municipality-6,Surkhet
local level district state
Phone: 083-523500, 083-524635
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Shiv Prasad Sapkota
76 Melauli Branch Melauli Municipality-7, Baitadi
local level district state
Phone: 9848832171, 9858782233
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Mahendra Bahadur Chanda
77 MERINGDEN BRANCH Meringden Rural Municipality- 02, Taplejung
local level district state
Phone: 9843000525
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Dinesh Ghimire
78 Mirchaiya Branch Mirchaiya , Siraha
local level district state
Phone: 033-550867/68
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Amit Dhungana
79 MENCHAYAYAM BRANCH Morahanga, Menchayayam -05, Terathum
local level district state
Phone: 026-681036
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sushil Ghimire
80 Dailekh Branch Narayan Munciplaity -1, Dailekh
local level district state
Phone: 089-410128
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Laxman Bogati
81 Narayantar Branch Narayantar, Jorpati Gokarneshwor Municipality-6, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4911280/81
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sagar Kasaju
82 Naya Bazar Branch Nayabazar Kathmandu Metropolitan-16, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4389764/68
Email: [email protected]
Mrs. Karuna Panta Mishra
83 New Baneshwor Branch New Baneshwor, Kathmandu Metropolitan-10, Katnmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4786137
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Janki Singh Chand
84 Pokhara Branch New Road , Pokhara Lekhnath Municipality -8, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-522800
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Prem Bahadur Basaula
85 New Road Branch New Road, Kathmandu Metropolitan-22, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4231721
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sujan Shrestha
86 Beni Branch Newroad, Beni Municipality-8, Myagdi
local level district state
Phone: 069-521326, 069-521327
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Laxaman Sharma
87 Nijgadh Branch Nijgadh Municipality-7, Sahid Chowk, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 053-540429
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Basu Dev Bhattari
88 Dhangadi Branch Old Custom Road Dhangadi Sub-Metropolitan-2, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-526157, 091-526156
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Hem Raj Joshi
89 Panauti Branch Panauti Bus Park Panauti-7, Kavre
local level district state
Phone: 011-441242/43
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Suman Banjara
90 Babiyachaur Branch Panchapuri Municipality 9,Surkhet
local level district state
Phone: 083-416039
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Shyam Prakash Chapai
91 Birauta Branch Pardi, Birauta,Pokhara Lekhnath Muncipality -17, Birauta
local level district state
Phone: 061-467659, 061-467660
Email: [email protected]
Mrs.Twinkle Shilpakar
92 Pepsicola Branch Pepsicola, Town Planning , Kathmandu Municipality-32, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4990761/62
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Smita Shrestha
93 Phidim Branch Phidim Bazar, Phidim Municipality-4, Panchathar
local level district state
Phone: 024-521117
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Padam Bohara
94 Dipayal Branch Pipla Bazar, Dipayal silgadi Municipality-4, Doti
local level district state
Phone: 094-412049
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Kumar Khadka
95 Ramapur colony Branch Ramapur Colony,Saina Maina Municipality - 6, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-505365
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Khim Lal Puri
96 Ramhiti (simaltar) Branch Ramhit, Simaltar, Kathmandu Municipality-6, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4812977/78
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Narayan Prasad Khatiwada
97 Rangeli Branch Rangeli Municipality -7, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-580010/021-580012
Email: [email protected]
Mr Nabin Babu Tiwari
98 Ratopul Branch Ratopul , Kathmandu Municipality -33, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4416474/75
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Sanjeena Tuladhar
99 Mahendranagar Branch Sabjimadi Road, Bhimdatta Municipality-4, Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: 099-524855
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Khadak Singh Madai
100 Panchkhal Branch Samaj Kalyan Chowk, Panchkhal Municipality-4, Kavre
local level district state
Phone: 011-499052
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Umesh Poudel
101 Samakhusi Branch Samakhusi , Kathmandu Municipality - 26, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-4360847
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Abhisek Mathema
102 Satyawati Branch Satyawati Rural Municipality -6 , Gulmi
local level district state
Phone: 079-411107/108
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Buddhi Sagar Gautam
103 Narayangarh Branch Shahid Chowk, Bharatapur Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-571836
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Prabesh Karki
104 Bardaghat Shivanagar, Bardaghat Muncipality -4 , Nawalparsi, Susta East
local level district state
Phone: 078-580842
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Binod Chandra Khanal
105 Sipaghat Branch Sipaghat, Mandandeupur Municipality -06,, Kavre
local level district state
Phone: 016225666
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Gyanendra Bikram Basnet
106 Sukedhara Branch Sukedhara, Kathmandu Municipality -4, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-43720808
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sandeep Kumar Upadhaya
107 Sulichaur Branch Sunil Smrity Rural Municipality -4, Sulichaur, Rolpa
local level district state
Phone: 086-401139
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Jiwan Thapa
108 Sunwal Branch Sunwal Chauraha, Sunwal Rural Municipality-1 ,Nawalparasi, Susta West
local level district state
Phone: 078-570501
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Prem Prasad Kafle
109 Suryabinayak Branch Suryabinayak , Bhakatapur Municipality-4 , Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 01-6619878
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Chiranjibi Lamichhane
110 Lekhnath Branch Taal Chowk,Pokhara Lekhnath Metropolitan-27 , Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-561667
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Arjun Sigdel
111 Tandi Branch Tandi Ratnapur Municipality -2, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-563418
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Nirmal Uprety
112 Argali Branch Tansen Municipality 14, Argali, Palpa
local level district state
Phone: 075-620000
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Man Bahadur Rawal
113 Damak Branch Thana Road Damak Municipality-6 , Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-583053, 023-583054
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Mahesh Ghimire
114 THATIKANDH BRANCH Thatikandh Rural Municipality-6 , Dailekh
local level district state
Phone: 9858035193
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Jagat Bahadur Thapa
115 THATIPOKHARI BRANCH Thatipokhari, Palungtar Municipality -5, Gorkha
local level district state
Phone: 064-400016
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Binaya Adhikari
116 Tinkune Branch Tinkune , Kathmandu Municipality-32, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 01-5199083
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Poban Kumar Mishra
117 Butwal Branch Traffic Chowk, Palpa Road, Butwal Sub Metropolitan-6 , Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-546630, 071-540490
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Chet Kant Jaishi Banjade
118 Besishahar Branch Tribeni Tol, Beshisahar Municipality-7, Lamjung
local level district state
Phone: 066-521409, 066-521408
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Rishi Ram Dahal
119 Gaighat Branch Triyuga Muncipality -11, Udayapur
local level district state
Phone: 035-420796
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ghanashyam Basnet
120 Ghorahi Branch Tushipur Chowk, Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitan-15, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 082-563965, 082-563966
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Kamal Regmi
121 Waling Branch VIP Tole ,Waling Municipalitry -8, Syangja
local level district state
Phone: 063-440749
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ishwori Prasad Dumre
122 YAMUNAMAI BRANCH Yamunamai Rural Municipality-1, Rautahat
local level district state
Phone: 9855041444
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ujwal Rijal