Adarshanagar
Mr. Rambabu Kumar
Adarshanagar, Parsa
District Code:051
Telephone No.: 521681, 418051
Fax No.:521681
Balaju
Mrs. Rashmi Timsina
Balaju, Kathmandu
District Code:01
Telephone No.: 4362017, 4350259
Fax No.:4362017
Banepa
Ms. Usha Paudel
Banepa
District Code:011
Telephone No.: 662303
Fax No.:661307
Barahthawa
Mr. Jeevan Kumar Gautam
Barahathawa , Sarlahi
District Code:046
Telephone No.: 540312
Fax No.:540312
Bardibas
Mr. Sabin Giri
Bardibas, Mahottari
District Code:044
Telephone No.: 9854020254
Fax No.:
Bayalbas
Mr. Girindra Kumar Jha
Bayalbas, Sarlahi
District Code:046
Telephone No.: 575135
Fax No.:575136
Bazar Adda Chowk
Mr. Yogesh Bhattarai
Bazar Adda Chowk,Morang
District Code:023
Telephone No.: 021-417313, 417315
Fax No.:417314
Bhadrapur
Mr. Binod Thapa
Bhadrapur,Jhapa District Code :029
Telephone No. :520045, 520194
Fax No.:520194
Bhaktapur
Mr. Bishnu Man Bhaila
Bhaktapur
District Code:01
Telephone No.: 6620096
Fax No.:6611514
Bhandara
Mr. Himal Giri
Bhandara, Chitwan
District Code:056
Telephone No.:550470
Fax No.:550470
Bhawanipur
Mr. Ranjit Kumar Raut
Bhawanipur, Sarlahi
District Code:046
Telephone No.: 9854035540
Fax No.:
Bhedasing
Mr. Pradip Baral
Bhedasing, Kathmandu
District Code:01
Telephone No.: 4228569, 4221874
Fax No.:4228569
Bhojpur
Mr. Ashok Kumar Rajbamshi
Bhojpur
District Code:023
Telephone No.: 420010
Fax No.:420010
Biratchowk
Mr. Madhusudan Pokharel
Biratchowk, Morang
District Code:021
Telephone No.:545843
Fax No.:545843
Birtamod
Mr. Mohan Raj Niraula
Birtamod,Jhapa
District Code:023
Telephone No.: 540291, 541077
Fax No.:540291
Budhabare
Mr. Pratik Bantawa
Budhabare,Jhapa
District Code:023
Telephone No.: 555212
Fax No.:9852689189
C.O. Biratnagar
Mr. Shree Prasad Siwakoti
C.O. Biratnagar,Morang
District Code:021
Telephone No.:522406, 525442
Fax No.;524804
C.O.Birgunj
Mr. Nirmal Subedi
C.O.Birgunj, Parsa
District Code:051
Telephone No.: 521306, 522706, 521634
Fax No.:522600
C.O.Hetauda
Mr. Yam Nath Dahal
Hetauda
District Code:057
Telephone No.: 520729, 520010
Fax No.:520320
C.O.Janakpur
Mr. Rupesh Kumar Shreewastav
C.O.Janakpur,Dhanusha
District Code:041
Telephone No.: 590170, 590171
Fax No.:520625
Chabahil
Mr. Bal Krishna Chaulagain
Chabahil, Kathmandu
District Code: 01
Telephone No.: 4466332, 4470685
Fax No.: 4466332
Chakraghatti
Mr. Anand Kumar Yadav
Chakraghatti, Sunsari
District Code:025
Telephone No.: 551127
Fax No.:551126
Chandranigahapur
Mr. Kisan Kumar Keshari
Chandranigahapur, Rautahat
District Code:055
Telephone No.: 540212
Fax No.:540212
Charikot
Mr. Bidur Bikram Thapa
Charikot, Dolakha
District Code:049
Telephone No.:420064
Fax No.:421155
Chautara
Mr. Samik Kumar Dahal
Chautara, Sindhupalchok
District Code:011
Telephone No.: 620105
Fax No.:620399
Chhetrapati
Mr. Subash Kumar K.C.
Chhetrapati, Kathmandu
District Code: 01
Telephone No.:4263929, 4254030
Fax No.: 4254030
Damak
Mr. Anil Ghimire
Damak, Jhapa
District Code:025
Telephone No.: 580106, 582616
Fax No.:580106
Dhadingbesi
Mr.Ramesh Jugiju
Dhadingbesi, Dhading
District Code:010
Telephone No.:520096
Fax No.:520096
Dharan C.O.
Mr. Amar Bahadur Thapa
Sunsari
District Code:025
Telephone No:520413, 520084
Fax No:520096
Dhulabari
Mr. Prabesh Adhikari
Dhulabari,Jhapa
District Code:023
Telephone No.: 560155, 560293
Fax No.:560155
Dhunche
Mr. Sanjib Lama
Dhunche, Rasuwa
District Code:010
Telephone No.:540278
Fax No.:540105
Dillibazar
Mr. Ramesh Neupane
Dillibazar,Kathmandu
District Code:01
Telephone No.: 4412988, 4412585
Fax No.:4412988
Dudhauli
Mr. Rajesh Kumar Chaudhary
Dudhauli, Sindhuli
District Code:047
Telephone No.:412074
Fax No.:412074
Duhabi
Mr. Prakash Ghimire
Duhabi,Sunsari
District Code:025
Telephone No.: 540020, 540021
Fax No.:540020
Gaighat
Mr. Govinda Tripathi
Gaighat, Udayapur
District Code:035
Telephone No.: 420378
Fax No.:420378
Gaur
Ms. Pratikchchha Singh
Gaur, Rautahat
District Code:055
Telephone No.: 520155, 520156
Fax No.:520155
Gauradaha
Mr. Badri Acharya
Gauradaha,Jhapa
District Code:023
Telephone No.: 480270
Fax No.:480270
Gaurigunj
Mr. Roshan Basnet
Gaurigunj,Jhapa
District Code:023
Telephone No.: 620136 (CDMA)
Fax No.:620136
Gaushala
Mr. Surendra Kumar Sah
Gaushala, Mahottari
District Code:044
Telephone No.: 556145
Fax No.:
Geetanagar
Mr. Dipendra Kumar Chapagain
Geetanagar, Chitwan
District Code:056
Telephone No.:400225
Fax No.:400225
Godar
Mr. Ravi Prakash Chaudhary
Ganeshman Charnath 45600
District Code:041
Telephone No.: 413001, 413002
Fax No.:
Golbazar
Mr. Ram Bhushan Singh
Golbazar, Siraha
District Code:033
Telephone No.: 540007, 540353
Fax No.:540007
Haripur
Mr. Keshab Jha
Haripur, Sarlahi
District Code:046
Telephone No.: 9845135318
Fax No.:
Hariwon
Mr. Krishna Prasad Paudel
Hariwon, Sarlahi
District Code:046
Telephone No.: 530620
Fax No.:530620
Hetauda Ind.District
Mr. Bibek Bartula
Hetauda, Makwanpur
District Code:057
Telephone No.: 520698, 520497
Fax No.:520698
Ilam
Mr. Krishna Bahadur Nepal
Ilam
District Code :027
Telephone No. :520018, 520063
Fax No.:521706
Itahari
Mr. Ashok Kumar Karki
Itahari,Sunsari
District Code:025
Telephone No.:580059, 581159
Fax No.:586832
Ja.Chu.Ka. Comp.
Mr. Shital Prasad Yadav
Janakpur 45600
District Code:041
Telephone No.: 520010, 523317
Fax No.:524391
Jawalakhel
Mr. Supratham Shrestha
Jawalakhel, Lalitpur
District Code:01
Telephone No.:5552989, 5547118
Fax No.:5523035
Jeetpur
Mr. Indra Dev Yadav
Jeetpur, Bara
District Code:053
Telephone No.: 412071
Fax No.:521870
Jhumka
Mr. Raj Pratap Shingh
Jhumka,Sunsari
District Code:025
Telephone No.: 562199
Fax No.:562003
Jorpati
Ms. Bunu Sharma
Jorpati, Kathmandu
District Code: 01
Telephone No.: 5134397, 5134398
Fax No.: 5134398
Kakadvitta
Mr. Binod Gurung
Kakadvitta,Jhapa
District Code:023
Telephone No.: 562055, 562251
Fax No.:562055
Kalaiya
Mr. Sudhir Kumar Shah
Gadhimai 44400
District Code:053
Telephone No.: 550008
Fax No.: 550008
Kalimati
Mr. Krishna Prasad Pokharel
Kalimati, Kathmandu
District Code:01
Telephone No.: 4273360, 4271692
Fax No.:4671116
Kalyanpur
Mr. Ganga Deb Sah
Kalyanpur, Saptari
District Code:031
Telephone No.: 540451
Fax No.:540452
Kanchanpur
Mr. Bhuvanesh Yadav
Kanchanpur, Saptari
District Code:031
Telephone No.: 560011, 560720
Fax No.:560720
Kantipath
Mr. Krishna Bahadur Karki
Kantipath, Kathmandu
District Code:01
Telephone No.:4228502, 4244956
Fax No.:4228502
Kathariya
Mr. Rajan Shah
Kathariya, Rautahat
District Code:055
Telephone No.: 9855044605
Fax No.:9855044605
Kathmandu Office
Mrs. Pratima Shrestha
Kathmandu
District Code:01
Telephone No.: 4247999, 4223792
Fax No.:4222396
Khandabari
Mr. Niraj Ghale
Khandabari, Sankhuwasawa
District Code:029
Telephone No.: 560284, 560059
Fax No.:560284
Kirtipur
Mr. Gyanraj Gautam
Kirtipur, Kathmandu
District Code:01
Telephone No.: 4332637, 4331304
Fax No.:4331304
Koteshwor
Mr. Shering Yalember Subba (Limbu)
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
District Code:01
Telephone No.:4600709
Fax No.:4600709
Kupondol
Ms. Manisha Shah
Kupondol, Lalitpur
District Code:01
Telephone No.:5539747, 5522040
Fax No.:5546507
Lahan
Mr. Sachin Chandra Karna
Lahan, Siraha
District Code:033
Telephone No.: 560183, 560184
Fax No.:560183
Lalitpur
Mr. Chaturbhuj Aryal
Lalitpur
District Code:01
Telephone No.: 5533204, 5554267
Fax No.:5533204
Lazimpat
Mr. Kamal Regmi
Lazimpat, Kathmandu
District Code:01
Telephone No.: 4437533, 4414940
Fax No.:4437533
M.A, Biratnagar
Mr. Ranjit Kumar Sah
M.A, Biratnagar
District Code:021
Telephone No:436219, 435024
Fax No:436219
Maharajgunj
Mr. Laxmi Pandit
Maharajgunj, Kathmandu
District Code:01
Telephone No.:4721552, 4721659
Fax No.:4721659
Mahuwan
Mr. Prashant Kumar Shriwastav
Mahuwan, Parsa
District Code:051
Telephone No.:9855038772
Fax No.:
Maisthan
Mr. Sadhu Sharan Mandal
Maisthan, Parsa
District Code:051
Telephone No.: 521868, 522035
Fax No.:521868
Malangawa
Mr. Dharmendra Kumar Lal Karna
Malangawa, Sarlahi
District Code:046
Telephone No.: 520139, 520169
Fax No.:520169
Mangalbare
Mr. Parshu Ram Sharma
Mangalbare,Ilam
District Code:027
Telephone No.: 400203
Fax No.:
Melamchi
Mr. Roshan Tiwari
Melamchi, Sindhupalchok
District Code:011
Telephone No.:401017
Fax No.:401016
Narayangadh
Mr. Dammar Bahadur Bhandari
Narayangadh, Chitwan
District Code:056
Telephone No.: 530991, 522205, 520170
Fax No.:520570
Nepal Sainik Shakha
Mr. Krishna Hari Gautam
Nepal Sainik Shakha, Tripureshwor
District Code:01
Telephone No.:4248071
Fax No.:4227294
Pakhribas
Mr. Govinda Prasad Subedi
Pakhribas, Dhankuta
District Code:026
Telephone No.: 405176
Fax No.:
Palung
Mr. Yadav Paudyal
Palung, Makwanpur
District Code:057
Telephone No.:400019
Fax No.:400019
Panauti
Mr. Sabin Sharma Niure
Panauti, Kavrepalanchok
District Code: 011
Telephone No.: 440591
Fax No.: 440592
Panchkhal
Mr. Santosh Shrestha
Panchkhal, KavrePalanchok
District Code:011
Telephone No.:499118
Fax No.:499008
Parsabazaar
Mr. Suresh Lamichhane
Parsabazaar, Chitwan
District Code:056
Telephone No.:583195
Fax No.:583175
Patan Ind. Estate
Mr. Tek Bahadur Khadka
Patan Ind. Estate
District Code:01
Telephone No.: 5521413, 5523603
Fax No.:5536582
Phattepur
Mr. Shivechandra Yadav
Phattepur, Saptari
District Code:031
Telephone No.: 550220
Fax No.:550221
Phidim
Mr. Robin Dahal
Phidim,Panchthar
District Code:024
Telephone No.: 520155
Fax No.:520282
Province 1 Office
Mr. Ujjwal Raj Gautam
Morang
District Code:021
Telephone No:532397, 531647
Fax No:
Province 2 Office
Mrs. Prativa Dongol
Province 2 Office, Parsa
District Code:051
Telephone No.: 414823, 418187
Fax No.:
Province 3 Office
Mr. Nirmal Krishna Pandey
Province 3 Office, Kathmandu
District Code:01
Telephone No.:
Fax No.:
Rajbiraj
Mr. Rajesh Mandal
Rajbiraj, Saptari
District Code:031
Telephone No.: 522287
Fax No.:520184
Rajdevi
Mr. Narendra Kumar Yadav
Rajdevi, Rautahat
District Code:055
Telephone No.: 9855056135
Fax No.:
Rampur
Mr. Kul Raj Ghimire
Rampur, Chitwan
District Code: 056
Telephone No.: 591977
Fax No.: 591977
Rangeli
Mr. Samit Kumar Sah
Rangeli,Morang
District Code:021
Telephone No:580062
Fax No:580062
Ratnanagar
Mr. Supaj Gnawali
Ratnanagar, Chitwan
District Code:056
Telephone No.: 560210
Fax No.:560728
Salyan
Mr. Hari Krishna Upadhaya
Salyan, Salyan
District Code:088
Telephone No.: 520303
Fax No.:520073
Sankhu
Mr. Shiva Dhimal
Sankhu,Kathmandu
District Code:01
Telephone No.: 4450667
Fax No.:4450667
SanoPokhara
Mr. Samir Sharma
SanoPokhara, Makwanpur
District Code:057
Telephone No.:521518, 521618
Fax No.:521618
Sarlahiparsa
Mr. Rabindra Prasad Jaysawal
Sarlahiparsa, Sarlahi
District Code:046
Telephone No.: 9841247693
Fax No.:
Shreepur
Mr. Praveen Poudel
Shreepur,Parsa
District Code:051
Telephone No.: 522808, 522284, 690678
Fax No.:522809
Siraha
Mr. Indra Kant Jha
Siraha
District Code:033
Telephone No.: 520283
Fax No.:520283
Sirijungha
Mr. Saroj Niroula
Sirijungha,Taplejung
District Code:024
Telephone No.: 9861089333
Fax No.:
Surunga
Mr. Geha Nath Koirala
Surunga,Jhapa
District Code:023
Telephone No.: 550844
Fax No.:550844
Taplejung
Mr. Tej Prasad Nepal
Taplejung
District Code:024
Telephone No.: 460155
Fax No.:460155
Tehrathum
Mr. Bhakta Raj Bhagat
Tehrathum
District Code:026
Telephone No.:460155
Fax No.:460155
Thaiba
Mr. Bhim Narayan Dhungana
Thaiba, Lalitpur
District Code:01
Telephone No.:5014785
Fax No.:5014780
Thankot
Mr. Jeevan Jyoti sedai
Thankot, Kathmandu
District Code:01
Telephone No.:4312184
Fax No.:4312184
Thimi
Mrs. Nita Lamichhane
Thimi, Bhaktapur
District Code:01
Telephone No.:6630941
Fax No.:6630941
Trisuli
Mr. Sujan Rajkarnikar
Trishuli
District Code:010
Telephone No.: 560608
Fax No.:560155
Urlabari
Mr. Khem Raj Upadhaya
Urlabari, Morang
District Code:021
Telephone No.: 541994
Fax No.:541994