Mithila Laghubitta Branch Locations



SN Branch Name Location Contact Manager
1 Branch Office, Shankarpur/Solti Bagmati Municipality-9, Solti, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 9807644715
Email: [email protected]
Syam Sundar Mahato
2 Branch Office, Dhangada Basbariya Rural Municipality-5, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 9801669036
Email: [email protected]
Santosh Kumar Sah
3 Branch Office, Tapeswori Belka Municipality-7, Tapeswori , Udaypur
local level district state
Phone: 035-550040
Email: [email protected]
Rudal Sah
4 Branch Office, Laxmipur Bishnupur Rural Municipality-7, Laxmipur, Siraha
local level district state
Phone: 9743078978/9807891905
Email: [email protected]
Bablu Kumar Sah
5 Branch Office, Chakraghatta Chakraghatta Rural Municipality-9, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 9801668618
Email: [email protected]
Sarpalal Yadav
6 Branch Office, Babarganj Chandranagar Rural Municipality-2, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 9865362335
Email: [email protected]
Santosh Kumar Yadav
7 Branch Office, Bahuarwa Dhanauji Rural Municipality-5, Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: 9801669022
Email: [email protected]
Jokhan Sah
8 Branch Office, Dakaha Dudhauli Municipality-4, Dakaha, Sindhuli
local level district state
Phone: 046-691919
Email: [email protected]
Santosh Kumar Yadav
9 Branch Office, Godar GaneshmanCharnath Municipality-1, Godar, Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: 041-690743
Email: [email protected]
Suresh Mahato
10 Branch Office, Mohamadpur Garuda Municipality-4, Mohamadpur, Rauthat
local level district state
Phone: 055-565049
Email: [email protected]
Mithilesh Kumar Singh
11 Branch Office, Nigaul Gaushala Municipality-7, Gaushala, Mahottary
local level district state
Phone: 044-556138
Email: [email protected]
Nageswor Singh
12 Branch Office, Choharwa Golbazar Municipality-8, Choharwa, Siraha
local level district state
Phone: 033-401096
Email: [email protected]
Sanoj Kumar Pandit
13 Branch Office, Hanspur Hanspur Municipality-3, Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: 9801669035
Email: [email protected]
Basant Kumar Mahato
14 Branch Office, Prakauli Jaleswar Municipality-2, Mahottary
local level district state
Phone: 044-521037
Email: [email protected]
Anil Kumar Chaudhary
15 Branch Office, Janakpur Janakpur Sub Metropolitan City-2, Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: 041-528637
Email: [email protected]
Jaya Krishna Yadav
16 Branch Office, Padariya Lahan Municipality-11, Siraha
local level district state
Phone: 033-562143
Email: [email protected]
Raj Karan Singh
17 Branch Office, Nawalpur Lalbandi Municipality-1, Nawalpur, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 046-570237
Email: [email protected]
Rudra Raj Dhakal
18 Branch Office, Laxminiya Laxminiya Rural Municipality-7, Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: 9801669027
Email: [email protected]
Syam Kumar Kuswaha
19 Branch Office, Sarpallo Manara Siswa Municipality-7, Mahottari
local level district state
Phone: 9801669024
Email: [email protected]
Chandra Kumar Bhattarai
20 Branch Office, Dhalkewar Mithila Municipality-5, Dhalkewar, Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: 041-560173
Email: [email protected]
Umesh Kumar Mahato
21 Branch Office, Nijgadha Nijagadha Municipality-8, Nijgadha, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 053-540366
Email: [email protected]
Laxmi Tamang
22 Branch Office, Sangrampur Parsa Rural Municipality-2, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 9801669032
Email: [email protected]
Dharmendra Kumar Karn
23 Branch Office, Bhaluhi Prasauni Rural Municipality-1, Bhaluhi,Bara
local level district state
Phone: 9844037061
Email: [email protected]
Jitendra Kumar Mahato
24 Branch Office, Ramechhap Ramechhap Municipality-1, Ramechhap
local level district state
Phone: 048-400113
Email: [email protected]
Raju Kumar Shrestha
25 Branch Office, Ramgopalpur Ramgopalpur Rural Municipality-2, Mahottari
local level district state
Phone: 9844008335
Email: [email protected]
Anil Kumar Jha
26 Branch Office, Kharihani Sabaila Municipality-10, Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: 9801669026
Email: [email protected]
Jitendra Chaudhary
27 Branch Office, Dhabauli Sahidnagar Municipality-7, Dhanusha
local level district state
Phone: 9801669011
Email: [email protected]
Dhaniram Yadav
28 Branch Office, Khairbona Sakhuwanankarpatti Rural Municipality-4, Siraha
local level district state
Email: [email protected]
Yogesh Kumar Thakur
29 Branch Office, Sonama Sonama Rural Municipality-1, Mahottari
local level district state
Phone: 9801669039
Email: [email protected]
Kisundev Mahato
30 Branch Office, Jhangajholi/Ratamata Sunkoshi Rural Municipality-3, Ratmata, Sindhuli
local level district state
Phone: 046-691978
Email: [email protected]
Kewal Kumar Raut
31 Branch Office, Bhediya Surunga Municipality-2, Bhediya, Saptari
local level district state
Phone: 037-690482
Email: [email protected]
Dipendra Kumar Mahato
32 Branch Office, Motigada Triyuga Municipality-7, Motigada, Udaypur
local level district state
Phone: 035-421698
Email: [email protected]
Ganesh Prasad Das