Siddhartha Insurance Branch Locations



SN Branch Name Location Contact Manager
1 Attariya Branch Attariya, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 9848487333
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Madhav Ojha, Jr. Officer
2 Banepa Branch Banepa, kavrepalanchock
local level district state
Phone: 011-664161
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Radha Krishna Shrestha
3 Bardibas Branch Bardibas, Mahottari
local level district state
Phone: 044-550725
Email: [email protected]
Mr.Sarban Kumar Pata
4 Battar Branch Battar, Nuwakot
local level district state
Phone: 010-560905
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Shree Krishna Acharya
5 Besisahar Branch Besisahar, Lamjung
local level district state
Phone: 66-521098
Email: [email protected]
Mr.Kusum Raj Baral
6 Bhairahawa Branch Bhairahawa, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-525306
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Mahendra Kumar Shrestha
7 Bijuwar Branch Bijuwar, Pyuthan
local level district state
Phone: 086-460058
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ajaya Pokhrel, Jr.Officer
8 Biratchowk Branch Biratchowk, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-546876
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Pramendra KC
9 Biratnagar Branch Biratnagar, Morang
local level district state
Phone: Tel: 021-518417
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sushil Atal
10 Birendranagar Branch Birendranagar, Surkhet
local level district state
Phone: 083-521540
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Sillu Malla, Jr.Officer
11 Birgunj Branch Birgunj, Parsa
local level district state
Phone: 051-534454
Email: [email protected]
Mr.Badri Bahadur Adhikari
12 Birtamode Branch Birtamod, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-545864
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sanjeev Dhamala, Officer
13 Buddhachowk Branch Buddhachowk, Pokhara
local level district state
Phone: 061-534100
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Kamal Bahadur Hamal
14 Butwal Branch Butwal, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071437955, 071437956
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Yam Prasad Tiwari, Manager
15 Chabahil Branch Chabhil, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 4491939, 4491940
Email: [email protected]
Mr.Yogendra Gautam, Sr.Manager
16 Chandragadhi Branch Chandragadhi, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 023-455098
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Sabina Bista
17 Chandrauta Branch Chandrauta, Kapilvastu
local level district state
Phone: 076-540700
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Mul Chandra Yadav
18 Chapur Branch Chapur, Rautahat
local level district state
Phone: 055-540251
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Prabhu Chaudhary
19 Dadagaun Branch Dadagaun, Bhojpur
local level district state
Phone: 029-420786
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Dipesh Shrestha , Jr.Officer
20 Damak Branch Damak, Jhapa
local level district state
Phone: 23:586065
Email: [email protected]
Ramesh Dahal
21 Damauli Branch Damauli, Tanahun
local level district state
Phone: 065-561425
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Nabaraj Thapa
22 Dhading Besi Branch Dhading Besi, Dhading
local level district state
Phone: 010-521259
Email: [email protected]
N/A, Branch Incharge
23 Dhangadhi Branch Dhangadhi, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 091-526069
Email: [email protected]
Mr Ghanshyam Joshi, Assistant. Manager
24 Dharan Branch Dharan, Sunasari
local level district state
Phone: 025-532599
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Jhalraj Gautam, Sr.Officer
25 Dulegauda Branch Dulegauda, Tanahu
local level district state
Phone: 065-414230
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Khem Raj Kafle, Jr.Officer
26 Gaighat Branch Gaighat, Udayepur
local level district state
Phone: 035-420382
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Rajendra Adhikari
27 Galchhi Branch Galchhi, Dhading
local level district state
Phone: 9818121365
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Dipesh Khatiwada
28 Gatthaghar Branch Gatthaghar, Bhaktapur
local level district state
Phone: 01-6634309
Email: [email protected]
Ms.Sabita Bista, Ast. Manager
29 Ghorahi Branch Ghorahi, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 082-563137
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Subash Majgainyan , Jr. Officer
30 Gorkha Branch Gorkha
local level district state
Phone: 064-420569
Email: [email protected]
Mr.Rishi Shrestha
31 Gwarko Branch Gwarko, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 01-5201650
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Nripa Jung Karki, Sr.Officer
32 Hakim Chowk Branch Hakim Chowk, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-530680
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Prakash Ghimire , Jr.Officer
33 Harion Branch Harion, Sarlahi
local level district state
Phone: 046-530279
Email: [email protected]
Mr.Riddhi Bikram Karki, Officer
34 Hetauda Branch Hetauda, Makawanpur
local level district state
Phone: 057-526890
Email: [email protected]
Mrs. Muna Paudel, Officer
35 Illam Branch Illam
local level district state
Phone: 027-521652
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Anjana Rai
36 Inaruwa Branch Inaruwa, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025-561039
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Rahul Singh
37 Itahari Branch Itahari, Sunsari
local level district state
Phone: 025-585566
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Indira Niraula, Jr.Officer
38 Janakpur Branch Janakpur, Dhanusa
local level district state
Phone: 041-590434
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Shyam Kumar Singh, Asst. Manager
39 Jeetpur Simara Branch Jeetpur Simara, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 053-412260
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bipul Dangol
40 Jeetpur Branch Jeetpur, Kapilbastu
local level district state
Phone: 076-550456
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Krishna Ghimire
41 Jorpati Branch Jorpati, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 014916939
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Uttam Raj Joshi
42 Kalaiya Branch Kalaiya, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 053-551834
Email: [email protected]
Mr.Manjur Alam Ansari, Officer
43 Kalimati Branch Kalimati, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 014288465
Email: [email protected]
Mr.kailash Karki
44 Kamaladi Branch Kamaladi, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 4168590,4168646
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Kamal Chandra Dawadi
45 Kawasoti Branch Kawasoti, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-540689
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Narayan Prasad Kafle
46 Khadbari Branch Khadbari, Sankhuwasabha
local level district state
Phone: 029-561180
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Bijaya Basnet
47 Khichapokhari Branch Khichapokhari, Newroad
local level district state
Phone: 01-4263045
Email: [email protected]
N/A, Branch Incharge
48 Kohalpur Branch Kohalpur, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 081-540182
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Dinesh Sunar
49 Kushma Branch Kushma, Parbat
local level district state
Phone: 067-421310
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Mohan Acharya
50 Lahan Branch Lahan, Siraha
local level district state
Phone: 033-561240
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sanjaya Kumar Karna, Sr. Officer
51 Lamahi Branch Lamahi, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 082-540857
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Saroj Poudel
52 Mahendranagar Branch Mahendranagar, Kanchanpur
local level district state
Phone: 099-521773
Email: [email protected]
Mr.Shankar Prasad Upreti
53 Manang Branch Manang
local level district state
Phone: 066-440187
Email: [email protected]
N/A, Branch Incharge
54 Manigram Branch Manigram, Rupandehi
local level district state
Phone: 071-561840
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Raju Upreti, Jr.Officer
55 Mr. Jibachh Sah Mirchaiya, Siraha
local level district state
Phone: 033-550125
Email: [email protected]
56 Narayangarh Branch Narayangarh, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-572122
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Madav Regmi
57 Nayabazar Kirtipur Branch Nayabazar, Kirtipur
local level district state
Phone: 01-4330076
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Bhojraj Dulal, Jr.Officer
58 Nepalgunj Branch Nepalgunj, Banke
local level district state
Phone: 081-411156
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Nawaraj Parajuli
59 Nijgadh Branch Nijgadh, Bara
local level district state
Phone: 053-540498
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Uttam Prasad Uprety
60 Parasi Branch Parasi, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-520305
Email: [email protected]
Ms. Urmila Baniya
61 Parsa Branch Parsa, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 056-582710
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Balaram Acharya, Jr.Officer
62 Pokhara Branch Pokhara, Kaski
local level district state
Phone: 061-532120
Email: [email protected]
Mrs. Sunayana Palikhe, Sr. Manager
63 Pulchowk Branch Pulchowk, Lalitpur
local level district state
Phone: 5447968
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sumir Kumar Jha, Jr. Officer
64 Rajbiraj Branch Rajbiraj, Saptari
local level district state
Phone: 031-521808
Email: [email protected]
Mr.Sanjeev Kumar Singh
65 Samakhushi Branch Samakhushi, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 4360306,4365582
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Padam Bahadur Chhetri, Officer
66 Sandhikharka Branch Sandhikharka, Arghakhanchi
local level district state
Phone: 077-420781
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Rishi Ram Bhushal
67 Satungal Branch Satungal, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 015108520 , 9851365249
Email: [email protected], [email protected]
Subikshya Bhusal
68 Sunwal Branch Sunwal, Nawalparasi
local level district state
Phone: 078-570398
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Jay Ram Bashyal
69 Swayambhu Branch Swayambhu, Kathmandu
local level district state
Phone: 015247356
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Pawan Lamichhane, Jr.Officer
70 Talchowk Branch Talchowk, KaskiI
local level district state
Phone: 061-561217
Email: [email protected]
Mr.Sarwagya Adhikari
71 Tamgash Branch Tamgash, Gulmi
local level district state
Phone: 079-520642
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Prakash Neupane
72 Tandi Branch Tandi, Chitwan
local level district state
Phone: 9855059566
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Prakash Chandra Timilsena, Jr.Officer
73 Tansen Branch Tansen, Palpa
local level district state
Phone: 075-520229
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Tara Prasad Khanal
74 Tikapur Branch Tikapur, Kailali
local level district state
Phone: 91-560789
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Chandra Prakash Regmi
75 Butwal Branch Traffic Chowk, Butwal
local level district state
Phone: 071-531480
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Ramesh Neupane
76 Tulshipur Branch Tulshipur, Dang
local level district state
Phone: 082-522524
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Sunil Bhandari
77 Urlabari Branch Urlabari, Morang
local level district state
Phone: 021-540635
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Biwash Niraula
78 Waling Branch Waling, Syangja
local level district state
Phone: 063-440719
Email: [email protected]
Mr. Krishna Prasad Dumre