Nrn Laghubitta Branches



SN Branch Name Location Contact Manager
1 Barahathawa Branch 2nd Province,” Barahathawa Municipality-6,Sarlahi
local level district state
2 Bardibas Branch 2nd Province,” Bardibas Municipality-1,Mahottari
local level district state
3 Santapur Branch 2nd Province,” Chandrapur Municipality-8,Rautahat
local level district state
4 Dhangadhimai Branch 2nd Province,” Dhangadhimai Municipality-10,Siraha
local level district state
5 Birendrabazar Branch 2nd Province,” Ganeshman Charnath Municipality-4,Dhanusa
local level district state
6 Kanchanrup Branch 2nd Province,” Kanchanrup Municipality-9,Saptari
local level district state
7 Bharmarpura Branch 2nd Province,” Loharpatti Municipality-8,Mahottari
local level district state
8 Suryaha Branch 2nd Province,” Pakaha Mainpur Rural Municipality-2,Parsa
local level district state
9 Budnihar Branch 2nd Province,” Parsagadhi Municipality-3,Parsa
local level district state
10 Kathauna Branch 2nd Province,” Shambhunath Municipality-7,Saptari
local level district state
11 Simroungadh Branch 2nd Province,” Simroungadh Municipality-7,Bara
local level district state
12 Devchuli Branch 4th Province,” Devchuli Municipality-3,Nawalparasi East
local level district state
13 Dulegauda Branch 4th Province,” Shuklagandaki Municipality-4,Tanahu
local level district state
14 Sanga Banepa Branch Bagmati Province,” Banepa Municipality-13,Kavrepalanchok
local level district state
15 Ratmata Branch Bagmati Province,” Kamalamai Municipality-6,Sindhuli
local level district state
16 Manahari Branch Bagmati Province,” Manahari Rural Municipality-9,Makwanpur
local level district state
17 Vakundebeshi Branch Bagmati Province,” Namobuddha Municipality-2,Kavrepalanchok
local level district state
18 Panauti Branch Bagmati Province,” Panauti Municipality-7,Kavrepalanchok
local level district state
19 Panchkhal Branch Bagmati Province,” Panchkhal Municipality-4,Kavrepalanchok
local level district state
20 Rakam Regional office Karnali Province,” Aathbis Municipality-3,Dailekh
local level district state
21 Rakam Dailekh Branch Karnali Province,” Aathbis Municipality-4,Dailekh
local level district state
22 Rakam Dailekh Branch Karnali Province,” Aathbis Municipality-4,Dailekh
local level district state
23 Salibazar Salyan Branch Karnali Province,” Banagad Kupinde Municipality-1,Salyan
local level district state
24 Baddichaur Surkhet Branch Karnali Province,” Barahatal Rural Municipality-5,Surkhet
local level district state
25 Khalanga, Jajarkot Karnali Province,” Bheri Malika Municipality-1,Jajarkot
local level district state
26 Chandranagar Branch Karnali Province,” Birendranagar Municipality-10,Surkhet
local level district state
27 Bhairabsthan Branch Karnali Province,” Birendranagar Municipality-4,Surkhet
local level district state
28 Chamunda Dailekh Branch Karnali Province,” Chamunda Bindrasaini Municipality-8,Dailekh
local level district state
29 Gutu Branch Karnali Province,” Chaukune Rural Municipality-8,Surkhet
local level district state
30 Matela Surkhet Branch Karnali Province,” Chingad Rural Municipality-4,Surkhet
local level district state
31 Dullu Dailekh Branch Karnali Province,” Dullu Municipality-4,Dailekh
local level district state
32 Guruse Dailekh Branch Karnali Province,” Gurans Rural Municipality-4,Dailekh
local level district state
33 mehelkuna branch Karnali Province,” Gurbhakot Municipality-8,Surkhet
local level district state
34 Manma Kalikot Branch Karnali Province,” Khandachakra Municipality-1,Kalikot
local level district state
35 Manma Kalikot Branch Karnali Province,” Khandachakra Municipality-1,Kalikot
local level district state
36 Ratapani Mugu Branch Karnali Province,” Khatyad Rural Municipality-11,Mugu
local level district state
37 Dasrathpur Branch Karnali Province,” Lekabeshi Municipality-8,Surkhet
local level district state
38 Narharinath Branch Karnali Province,” Naraharinath Rural Municipality-3,Kalikot
local level district state
39 Naraharinath, Kalikot Karnali Province,” Naraharinath Rural Municipality-3,Kalikot
local level district state
40 Naumule, Dailekh Karnali Province,” Naumule Rural Municipality-1,Dailekh
local level district state
41 Thirpu, Kalikot Karnali Province,” Palata Rural Municipality-9,Kalikot
local level district state
42 Raskot Kalikot Branch Karnali Province,” Raskot Municipality-5,Kalikot
local level district state
43 Raskot, Kalikot Karnali Province,” Raskot Municipality-5,Kalikot
local level district state
44 Kawadi, Humla Karnali Province,” Sarkegad Rural Municipality-1,Humla
local level district state
45 Narakot Jumla Branch Karnali Province,” Sinja Rural Municipality-3,Jumla
local level district state
46 Narakot Jumla Branch Karnali Province,” Sinja Rural Municipality-3,Jumla
local level district state
47 Tatapani , Jumla Karnali Province,” Tatopani Rural Municipality-5,Jumla
local level district state
48 Galjebazzar Kalikot Branch Karnali Province,” Tilagupha Municipality-6,Kalikot
local level district state
49 Dalli Jajarkot Branch Karnali Province,” Tribeni Nalagad Municipality-1,Jajarkot
local level district state
50 Thalaha, Jajarkot Karnali Province,” Tribeni Nalagad Municipality-1,Jajarkot
local level district state
51 Luham Salyan Branch Karnali Province,” Tribeni Rural Municipality-6,Salyan
local level district state
52 Arjundhara Branch Province 1,” Arjundhara Municipality-7,Jhapa
local level district state
53 Amahibelaha Branch Province 1,” Barju Rural Municipality-5,Sunsari
local level district state
54 Bahuni Branch Province 1,” Belbari Municipality-7,Morang
local level district state
55 Bansbari Branch Province 1,” Budhiganga Rural Municipality-3,Morang
local level district state
56 Pathri Branch Province 1,” Pathari Shanishchare Municipality-1,Morang
local level district state
57 Ramdhuni Branch Province 1,” Ramdhuni Municipality-5,Sunsari
local level district state
58 Salakpur Branch Province 1,” Sundarharaicha Municipality-8,Morang
local level district state
59 Padsari Branch Province 5, Om Satiya Rural Municipality-2,Rupandehi
local level district state
60 Pipara Branch Province 5,” Banganga Municipality-2,Kapilbastu
local level district state
61 Kakaura Branch Province 5,” Bansgadhi Municipality-8,Bardiya
local level district state
62 Patabhar Santibazar Branch Province 5,” Geruwa Rural Municipality-3,Bardiya
local level district state
63 Kohalpur Banke Branch Province 5,” Kohalpur Municipality-11,Banke
local level district state
64 Lamahi Dang Branch Province 5,” Lamahi Municipality-1,Dang
local level district state
65 Manpur Tapara Branch Province 5,” Rajapur Municipality-6,Bardiya
local level district state
66 Bhurigaun Bardiya Branch Province 5,” Thakurbaba Municipality-1,Bardiya
local level district state
67 Alital Dadelhura Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Aalital Rural Municipality-5,Dadeldhura
local level district state
68 Syaule dadeldhura Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Amargadhi Municipality-1,Dadeldhura
local level district state
69 Jayagadh Achham Sudurpaschim Province,” Badimalika Municipality-4,Bajura
local level district state
70 Martadi Bajura Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Badimalika Municipality-8,Bajura
local level district state
71 Jaygadh Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Bannigadhi Jayagadh Rural Municipality-3,Achham
local level district state
72 Kattipur, Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Bardagoriya Rural Municipality-1,Kailali
local level district state
73 Sisaiya Kanchanpur Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Bedkot Municipality-10,Kanchanpur
local level district state
74 Beldadi Kanchanpur Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Beldandi Rural Municipality-2,Kanchanpur
local level district state
75 Belauri Kanchanpur Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Belouri Municipality-6,Kanchanpur
local level district state
76 Bhajani Kaillai Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Bhajani Municipality-1,Kailali
local level district state
77 Bhajani Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Bhajani Municipality-3,Kailali
local level district state
78 Deulekh Bajhang BRanch Sudurpaschim Province,” Bitthadchir Rural Municipality-4,Bajhang
local level district state
79 Martadi Bajura Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Budhiganga Municipality-1,Bajura
local level district state
80 Phalasen Bajura Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Budhiganga Municipality-6,Bajura
local level district state
81 Falasain, Bajura Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Budhiganga Municipality-6,Bajura
local level district state
82 Kolti Bajura Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Budhinanda Municipality-1,Bajura
local level district state
83 Kolti Bajura Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Budhinanda Municipality-1,Bajura
local level district state
84 Bijgada, Bajhang Sudurpaschim Province,” Bungal Municipality-4,Bajhang
local level district state
85 Chaurpati Acham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Chaurpati Rural Municipality-1,Achham
local level district state
86 Dogadi Bajura Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Chhededaha Rural Municipality-5,Bajura
local level district state
87 Dogodi Bajura Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Chhededaha Rural Municipality-5,Bajura
local level district state
88 Gothalapani Baitadi Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Dasharathchand Municipality-1,Baitadi
local level district state
89 Dhakari, Achham Sudurpaschim Province,” Dhakari Rural Municipality-1,Achham
local level district state
90 Dhakari Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Dhakari Rural Municipality-1,Achham
local level district state
91 Dhangadhi, Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Dhangadhi Sub-Metropolitian City-7,Kailali
local level district state
92 Simikot Humla Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Dipayal Silgadhi Municipality-4,Doti
local level district state
93 Rajapur Dipayal Doti Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Dipayal Silgadhi Municipality-4,Doti
local level district state
94 Masuriya Badainpur, Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Gauriganga Municipality-4,Kailali
local level district state
95 Chaumala Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Gauriganga Municipality-4,Kailali
local level district state
96 Rajipur, Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Gauriganga Municipality-4,Kailali
local level district state
97 Banbehada kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Gauriganga Municipality-6,Kailali
local level district state
98 Pahalmanpur Kaillai Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Ghodaghodi Municipality-10,Kailali
local level district state
99 Tribeni Kaillai Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Ghodaghodi Municipality-12,Kailali
local level district state
100 Bhaluphata Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Ghodaghodi Municipality-4,Kailali
local level district state
101 Geta, Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Godawari Municipality-4,Kailali
local level district state
102 Geta Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Godawari Municipality-7,Kailali
local level district state
103 Durgauli, Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Janaki Rural Municipality-1,Kailali
local level district state
104 Munuwa, Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Janaki Rural Municipality-4,Kailali
local level district state
105 Bandebipur, Kailali Sudurpaschim Province,” Janaki Rural Municipality-8, Kailali
local level district state
106 Simkhet, Bajhang Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Jayaprithbi Municipality-9,Bajhang
local level district state
107 Budar Doti Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Jorayal Rural Municipality-2,Doti
local level district state
108 Budar, Doti Sudurpaschim Province,” Jorayal Rural Municipality-3,Doti
local level district state
109 Wail, Doti Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” K.I. Singh Rural Municipality-4,Doti
local level district state
110 Wayal , Doti Sudurpaschim Province,” K.I. Singh Rural Municipality-4,Doti
local level district state
111 Hasuliya Kaillai Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Kailari Rural Municipality-1,Kailali
local level district state
112 Basauti, Kailali Sudurpaschim Province,” Kailari Rural Municipality-2,Kailali
local level district state
113 Kamalbazar Achham Sudurpaschim Province,” Kamal bazar Municipality-1,Achham
local level district state
114 Kamalbazaar, Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Kamal bazar Municipality-1,Achham
local level district state
115 Deura Bhajang Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Kedarsyun Rural Municipality-1,Bajhang
local level district state
116 Jhotha Bajhang Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Kedarsyun Rural Municipality-9,Bajhang
local level district state
117 Khaptad Chhanna Bajhang Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Khaptad Chhanna Rural Municipality-4,Bajhang
local level district state
118 Gulara Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Lamki Chuha Municipality-6,Kailali
local level district state
119 Partapur Kaillai Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Lamki Chuha Municipality-9,Kailali
local level district state
120 Dodhara Chandani, Kanchanpur Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Mahakali Municipality-4,Kanchanpur
local level district state
121 Dhap, Darchula Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Mahakali Municipality-7,Darchula
local level district state
122 Pasti Darchula Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Malikarjun Rural Municipality-4,Darchula
local level district state
123 Mangalsen, Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Mangalsen Municipality-5,Achham
local level district state
124 Latinath Darchula Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Marma Rural Municipality-2,Darchula
local level district state
125 Melauli Baitadi Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Melauli Municipality-7,Baitadi
local level district state
126 Mellekh, Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Mellekh Rural Municipality-5,Achham
local level district state
127 Sungarkhal Solta Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Mohanyal Rural Municipality-6,Kailali
local level district state
128 Binayak Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Panchdebal Binayak Municipality-3,Achham
local level district state
129 Binaya Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Panchdebal Binayak Municipality-4,Achham
local level district state
130 Patan Baitadi Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Patam Municipality-6,Baitadi
local level district state
131 Purchaudi, Baitadi Sudurpaschim Province,” Puchaundi Municipality-1,Baitadi
local level district state
132 IBRD Kanchanpur Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Punarbas Municipality-3,Kanchanpur
local level district state
133 Sanagaun Doti Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Purbichouki Rural Municipality-4,Doti
local level district state
134 Mujabagar , Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Ramaroshan Rural Municipality-3,Achham
local level district state
135 Shantadh Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Ramaroshan Rural Municipality-4,Achham
local level district state
136 Sanfebagar, Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Sanphebagar Municipality-3,Achham
local level district state
137 Chaukhutte Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Sanphebagar Municipality-6,Achham
local level district state
138 Gokuleshower darchula Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Shailyashikhar Municipality-9,Darchula
local level district state
139 bansamiti, Kanchanpur branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Shuklaphanta Municipality-5,Kanchanpur
local level district state
140 Asehari Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Tikapur Municipality-4,Kailali
local level district state
141 Toli, Bajura branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Tribeni Municipality-4,Bajur
local level district state
142 Turmakhand, Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Turmakhand Rural Municipality-4,Achham
local level district state